SM-viesti R1 19.9.2010 Vihdissä

Final results

H21

(10,0+10,0+10,0+10,0)

118Kalevan RastiFIN3:53:37
1 Jere Pajunen1:00:449.
2 Antti Nurmonen59:444.2:00:281.
3 Hannu Airila58:396.2:59:073.
4 Thierry Gueorgiou54:301.3:53:371.
22Vaajakosken TeräFIN3:55:22
1 Antti Anttonen1:00:426.
2 Jonne Lakanen1:02:2212.2:03:047.
3 Jani Lakanen56:021.2:59:062.
4 Pasi Ikonen56:162.3:55:222.
319Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:59:00
1 Jarno Parkkinen1:03:0522.
2 Vili Niemi59:192.2:02:243.
3 Tuomas Tervo56:293.2:58:531.
4 Matthias Merz1:00:0713.3:59:003.
47Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:00:09
1 Vesa Taanila1:02:0513.
2 Harri Pajula1:01:328.2:03:379.
3 Topi Anjala59:228.3:02:597.
4 Dmitri Tsvetkov57:105.4:00:094.
51Vehkalahden VeikotFIN4:00:13
1 Jarno Käyhkö1:00:013.
2 Matti Töyrylä1:02:5815.2:02:596.
3 Jonne Lehto1:00:029.3:03:018.
4 Petteri Muukkonen57:126.4:00:135.
65LynxFIN4:02:50
1 Juuso Metsälä59:011.
2 Aapo Leskinen1:03:3221.2:02:335.
3 Roman Ryapolov1:00:2310.3:02:566.
4 Mårten B. Boström59:5412.4:02:506.
767Kalevan Rasti 2FIN4:03:04
1 Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:03:0723.
2 Miika Hernelahti59:243.2:02:314.
3 Mikko Heinonen59:087.3:01:395.
4 Simo-Pekka Fincke1:01:2515.4:03:047.
83Tampereen PyrintöFIN4:03:20
1 Elmeri Vähänen1:04:0227.
2 Timo Saarinen1:01:076.2:05:0913.
3 Jarkko Huovila56:022.3:01:114.
4 Leo Laakkonen1:02:0916.4:03:208.
96DeltaFIN4:05:38
1 Matti Kivelä1:04:0328.
2 Petri Noponen1:03:5524.2:07:5822.
3 Oskari Liukkonen58:094.3:06:079.
4 Valentin Novikov59:3110.4:05:389.
1014IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:07:15
1 Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:00:4510.
2 Jari Sillman1:06:2733.2:07:1219.
3 Jani Virta1:03:2316.3:10:3513.
4 Jörgen Wickholm56:403.4:07:1510.
1111Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:11:36
1 Lasse Kautto1:02:4218.
2 Vesa Mäkinen1:03:2618.2:06:0815.
3 Tuomo Mäkelä1:00:3711.3:06:4510.
4 Tuomas Kari1:04:5120.4:11:3611.
1210Turun MetsänkävijätFIN4:12:51
1 Kimmo Pajula1:07:5449.
2 Jussi Suna1:01:469.2:09:4026.
3 Manu Mutka1:06:0423.3:15:4424.
4 Martins Sirmais57:074.4:12:5112.
1329Kangasala SKFIN4:12:54
1 Jere Ahonen1:07:5348.
2 Panu Teittinen1:05:4130.2:13:3433.
3 Petteri Laitinen1:01:5812.3:15:3221.
4 Samu Lehtola57:227.4:12:5413.
148MS ParmaFIN4:14:05
1 Tomi Mattila1:02:3917.
2 Samuli Salmenoja1:04:3525.2:07:1420.
3 Juha Peltola1:07:1827.3:14:3219.
4 Peeter Pihl59:3311.4:14:0514.
1517Pellon PonsiFIN4:14:45
1 Taneli Pantsar59:582.
2 Janne Häkkinen1:03:3723.2:03:358.
3 Juho-Matti Taivainen1:12:0137.3:15:3622.
4 Olli-Markus Taivainen59:098.4:14:4515.
1613Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN4:15:03
1 Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:08:5256.
2 Janne Weckman1:02:0810.2:11:0029.
3 Jarkko Liuha1:02:4614.3:13:4618.
4 Tuomas Mattila1:01:1714.4:15:0316.
1716Anttolan UrheilijatFIN4:15:51
1 Mikko Väisänen1:02:0714.
2 Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:02:0811.2:04:1512.
3 Risto Haikonen1:07:2929.3:11:4415.
4 Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:04:0719.4:15:5117.
1878Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN4:16:55
1 Hannu Saarijärvi1:00:5812.
2 Jarkko Laine1:05:1527.2:06:1316.
3 Timo Mikkola1:04:2020.3:10:3311.
4 Juho Kinni1:06:2222.4:16:5518.
1935KooveeFIN4:18:24
1 Juho Westerlund1:08:4855.
2 Jani Myllärinen59:031.2:07:5121.
3 Kari Kallio1:03:2817.3:11:1914.
4 Andraz Hribar1:07:0526.4:18:2419.
2059Delta 2FIN4:18:36
1 Heikki Toivio1:03:0221.
2 Tuomo Laine1:03:1417.2:06:1617.
3 Jarkko Saarinen1:05:5022.3:12:0616.
4 Olle Kärner1:06:3023.4:18:3620.
2170Lynx 2FIN4:19:01
1 Ville Keskisaari1:06:3841.
2 Lauri Kleemola1:10:3952.2:17:1743.
3 Aleksi Leskinen1:02:1713.3:19:3429.
4 Antti Parjanne59:279.4:19:0121.
2212HiisirastiFIN4:19:08
1 Henrik Väisänen1:03:5725.
2 Juha Tommila1:08:0843.2:12:0531.
3 Johannes Pohjala1:04:0319.3:16:0827.
4 Roman Efimov1:03:0017.4:19:0822.
234Paimion RastiFIN4:19:15
1 Mats Dahlen1:04:1029.
2 Tero Heikkilä1:05:2928.2:09:3925.
3 Markus Lindeqvist1:03:0315.3:12:4217.
4 Kim Fagerudd1:06:3324.4:19:1523.
2442OK OrientFIN4:19:45
1 Mikko Reitti1:03:2224.
2 Mikael Salo1:14:1861.2:17:4044.
3 Johan Bäckman58:245.3:16:0426.
4 Esa Huttunen1:03:4118.4:19:4524.
2522Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:22:21
1 Gernot Kerschbaumer1:02:5420.
2 Ilkka Nurminen1:07:2537.2:10:1927.
3 Tapio Haarlaa1:05:2221.3:15:4123.
4 Mikko Lassila1:06:4025.4:22:2125.
2663Hiisirasti 2FIN4:26:49
1 Maxim Sychev1:03:5726.
2 Jani Nissinen1:01:137.2:05:1014.
3 Olli Väätäinen1:10:3933.3:15:4925.
4 Ville Sabel1:11:0030.4:26:4926.
2771MS Parma 2FIN4:29:21
1 Lasse Suonpää1:06:0737.
2 Asgeir Mjösund1:02:2313.2:08:3023.
3 Timo Ritasalo1:08:1330.3:16:4328.
4 Aleksi Mattila1:12:3836.4:29:2127.
2815Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:30:15
1 Tapani Mäkinen1:04:2430.
2 Lauri Sorsa1:06:0931.2:10:3328.
3 Lauri Mäkinen1:12:1539.3:22:4833.
4 Perttu Sorsa1:07:2727.4:30:1528.
2939Lapuan VirkiäFIN4:30:26
1 Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:07:5246.
2 Juha Luoma1:07:4141.2:15:3338.
3 Petri Saari1:06:3625.3:22:0931.
4 Andris Jubelis1:08:1728.4:30:2629.
3026IF FemmanFIN4:34:03
1 Staffan Tunis1:07:4344.
2 Andreas Hall1:03:3220.2:11:1530.
3 Mathias Hall1:10:5635.3:22:1132.
4 Jens Jern1:11:5232.4:34:0330.
3125IF BraheFIN4:34:15
1 Daniel Stenlund1:00:427.
2 Fredric Portin1:01:055.2:01:472.
3 Staffan Järn1:20:0962.3:21:5630.
4 Filip Brunell1:12:1934.4:34:1531.
3289Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN4:35:39
1 Martti Siikaluoma1:00:344.
2 Rauno Ratilainen1:03:0616.2:03:4011.
3 Aapo Laiho1:10:5936.3:14:3920.
4 Jaani Lantela1:21:0053.4:35:3932.
3384Kalevan Rasti 3FIN4:37:16
1 Timo Mähönen1:02:4519.
2 Kalle Rantala1:03:3119.2:06:1618.
3 Akseli Ahtiainen1:16:4257.3:22:5834.
4 Veli-Matti Lonka1:14:1842.4:37:1633.
3475Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN4:38:59
1 Matti Liukkonen1:02:3516.
2 Aapo Lindberg1:16:3968.2:19:1457.
3 Kimmo Vilska1:07:2028.3:26:3435.
4 Marko Väisänen1:12:2535.4:38:5934.
3544OK77FIN4:41:40
1 Mikael Donner1:06:3639.
2 Jan Donner1:07:5742.2:14:3334.
3 Vesa Kankaanpää1:13:1541.3:27:4837.
4 Jyrki Jäppinen1:13:5240.4:41:4035.
3673Paimion Rasti 2FIN4:41:40
1 Teemu Väre1:00:438.
2 Janne Virtanen1:02:5714.2:03:4010.
3 Jonathan Fröjdö1:06:5426.3:10:3412.
4 Oskari Heiskanen1:31:0669.4:41:4036.
3781Delta 3FIN4:41:42
1 Harri Räty1:07:5750.
2 Erkka Mehtälä1:06:4535.2:14:4235.
3 Sami Levijoki1:15:1554.3:29:5740.
4 Olli Moisander1:11:4531.4:41:4237.
3838Lappeen RientoFIN4:41:44
1 Jussi Taussi1:08:4252.
2 Matti Maajärvi1:14:3762.2:23:1960.
3 Simo Mertanen1:06:2524.3:29:4439.
4 Kalle Tiitinen1:12:0033.4:41:4438.
3980Vaajakosken Terä 2FIN4:41:53
1 Antti Turpeinen1:20:0981.
2 Petteri Huikko1:04:4926.2:24:5862.
3 Timo Joensuu1:04:0118.3:28:5938.
4 Jari Liuha1:12:5438.4:41:5339.
4085Lynx 3FIN4:43:18
1 Niklas Saramäki1:11:5967.
2 Tuomas Metsälä1:03:3422.2:15:3337.
3 Ville Koponen1:18:3260.3:34:0550.
4 Totte Packalen1:09:1329.4:43:1840.
4147Pargas IFFIN4:47:25
1 Robin Fröberg1:12:2168.
2 Tobias Henriksson1:05:3129.2:17:5246.
3 Eero-Antti Lonka1:14:3947.3:32:3144.
4 Fredrik Bergström1:14:5443.4:47:2541.
4266Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN4:47:46
1 Henri Taanila1:13:4971.
2 Petri Ikävalko1:09:3750.2:23:2661.
3 Mikko Patana1:10:0832.3:33:3446.
4 Juho-Veikko Hytönen1:14:1241.4:47:4642.
4337Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:48:42
1 Pekka Huusari1:05:4234.
2 Jani Hämäläinen1:12:3257.2:18:1451.
3 Timo Huusari1:15:0752.3:33:2145.
4 Ville Kauppi1:15:2145.4:48:4243.
4424Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:49:41
1 Juri Kirjanov1:04:4731.
2 Timo Savonen1:16:1667.2:21:0359.
3 Ilkka Karhu1:22:2664.3:43:2960.
4 Tero Mamia1:06:1221.4:49:4144.
4523Hyvinkään RastiFIN4:50:48
1 Toni Pikkarainen1:07:3843.
2 Janne Åberg1:11:2954.2:19:0756.
3 Jussi Partanen1:16:2656.3:35:3351.
4 Sampo Sillanpää1:15:1544.4:50:4845.
4628Espoon SuuntaFIN4:51:34
1 Aki Kauppinen1:08:3851.
2 Alexander Belov1:09:1147.2:17:4945.
3 Turo Väätäinen1:14:0445.3:31:5342.
4 Ville Kokkila1:19:4149.4:51:3446.
4762Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN4:53:30
1 Markku Laaksonen1:10:2061.
2 Timo Savelainen1:18:1669.2:28:3668.
3 Jussi Ernamo1:12:1338.3:40:4957.
4 Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:12:4137.4:53:3047.
4892Lynx 4FIN4:53:53
1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:10:2962.
2 Janne Mänkärlä1:07:4139.2:18:1050.
3 Rainer Kujala1:13:4642.3:31:5643.
4 Ville Sundberg1:21:5754.4:53:5348.
4958Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN4:56:28
1 Aleksei Sidorov1:05:0832.
2 Mikko Siren1:13:4960.2:18:5754.
3 Olli Salo1:14:5650.3:33:5348.
4 Arto Ranki1:22:3558.4:56:2849.
5086MS Parma 3FIN4:57:02
1 Jussi Tokola1:08:4353.
2 Petri Paukkunen1:09:2048.2:18:0348.
3 Olli Suonpää1:13:4743.3:31:5041.
4 Vesa Heikkilä1:25:1260.4:57:0250.
5151Siilin RastiFIN4:58:45
1 Pasi Oravainen1:09:5160.
2 Henri Jääskeläinen1:21:5173.2:31:4270.
3 Petteri Väänänen1:09:1031.3:40:5258.
4 Jyri Mäkäläinen1:17:5347.4:58:4551.
5255Turun SuunnistajatFIN4:59:07
1 Pekka Hyvönen1:06:0436.
2 Jani Tamminen1:09:4751.2:15:5140.
3 Juho Rajaniemi1:23:0766.3:38:5856.
4 Petri Laaksonen1:20:0951.4:59:0752.
5379Turun Metsänkävijät 2FIN5:02:34
1 Harri Poutiainen1:09:4159.
2 Jari Ikäheimonen1:10:4453.2:20:2558.
3 Pentti Iso-Markku1:13:0940.3:33:3447.
4 Jussi Mäkilä1:29:0064.5:02:3453.
5457Ylivieskan KuulaFIN5:03:06
1 Markku Isokoski1:06:3438.
2 Janne Runtti1:08:1644.2:14:5036.
3 Mikko Kukkola1:22:0963.3:36:5953.
4 Teppo Isokoski1:26:0762.5:03:0654.
5582Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN5:03:58
1 Alpo Kuusisto1:09:1257.
2 Sami Kälviäinen1:09:3149.2:18:4353.
3 Mikko Eklund1:20:0161.3:38:4455.
4 Mika Malinen1:25:1461.5:03:5855.
5632Keravan UrheilijatFIN5:05:19
1 Markus Airila1:09:2358.
2 Ilkka Juutilainen1:06:1232.2:15:3539.
3 Harri Koski1:30:0971.3:45:4464.
4 Pekka Lauri1:19:3548.5:05:1956.
5774Pellon Ponsi 2FIN5:06:59
1 Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:07:5145.
2 Seppo Mäkinen1:29:0181.2:36:5271.
3 Antti Ekonoja1:13:4944.3:50:4165.
4 Jari Sipilä1:16:1846.5:06:5957.
5893MS Parma 4FIN5:10:04
1 Pekka Lapila1:13:5372.
2 Olli Mattila1:12:3658.2:26:2964.
3 Mikko Laavainen1:30:2272.3:56:5168.
4 Jussi Aumo1:13:1339.5:10:0458.
5995Lynx 5FIN5:15:28
1 Herkko Plit1:11:4265.
2 Mikael Boström1:06:4534.2:18:2752.
3 Kai Hilo1:32:3073.3:50:5766.
4 Juha Tilli1:24:3159.5:15:2859.
6090Delta 4FIN5:17:18
1 Kalle Liukkonen1:14:1274.
2 Ville Luoma1:12:1456.2:26:2663.
3 Jaakko Laine1:10:4634.3:37:1254.
4 Markus Ilmarinen1:40:0671.5:17:1860.
6120Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN5:21:58
1 Mikko Kivelä1:07:3842.
2 Arto Fränti1:08:3645.2:16:1441.
3 Matti Mäki-Torkko1:25:5868.3:42:1259.
4 Mikko Leminen1:39:4670.5:21:5861.
6250RastivarsatFIN5:22:51
1 Esa Orava1:10:3763.
2 Mika Tervala1:27:1179.2:37:4872.
3 Veli-Matti Pulli1:15:1153.3:52:5967.
4 Jari Lehtonen1:29:5267.5:22:5162.
6331Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN5:30:05
1 Elmeri Juura1:08:4554.
2 Juha Huhtanen1:09:1046.2:17:5547.
3 Tapio Keskitalo1:18:0359.3:35:5852.
4 Jyrki Mikkola1:54:0774.5:30:0563.
6487Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN5:30:37
1 Marko Heiskanen1:20:1082.
2 Pyry Niemi1:07:3438.2:27:4465.
3 Markus Turunen1:17:5458.3:45:3863.
4 Joona Ojapalo1:44:5973.5:30:3764.
6588Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN5:33:49
1 Ilkka Leppävuori1:05:3533.
2 Jouni Mähönen1:06:4936.2:12:2432.
3 Jarno Salmelin1:14:4348.3:27:0736.
4 Ari Virekunnas2:06:4276.5:33:4965.
6636Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN5:38:03
1 Jarno Kiintola1:41:2091.
2 Juho Matikainen1:11:3455.2:52:5482.
3 Ossi Karvonen1:22:5765.4:15:5171.
4 Tero Ojala1:22:1256.5:38:0366.
6796Lynx 6FIN5:39:40
1 Tuomas Niemi1:11:4366.
2 Janne Aumo1:37:1886.2:49:0179.
3 Pasi Pohjola1:28:4170.4:17:4272.
4 Markus Saramäki1:21:5855.5:39:4067.
6854Suunta-SepotFIN5:42:18
1 Markus Vainiomäki1:30:0787.
2 Tatu Saari1:29:1882.2:59:2586.
3 Antti Rantala1:14:0946.4:13:3470.
4 Jussi Seppä1:28:4463.5:42:1868.
6977Suunta Jyväskylä 2FIN5:43:51
1 Jani Kurhinen1:13:0170.
2 Juho Partanen1:32:1883.2:45:1977.
3 Markku Oikarinen1:38:3677.4:23:5574.
4 Jyrki Tuomala1:19:5650.5:43:5169.
7072OK77 2FIN5:47:21
1 Matias Kankkunen1:36:2790.
2 Jan Biström1:22:2375.2:58:5085.
3 Max Lindfors1:28:0569.4:26:5577.
4 Jori Arrakoski1:20:2652.5:47:2170.
7140Maarian MahtiFIN5:49:16
1 Jari Jaakkola1:13:5673.
2 Jani Vahala1:36:0084.2:49:5680.
3 Mikko Lehto1:36:5675.4:26:5276.
4 Timo Kankaanpää1:22:2457.5:49:1671.
7221Hauhon SisuFIN5:58:26
1 Jaakko Liukkala1:30:1288.
2 Aki Ylitalo1:15:2164.2:45:3378.
3 Matti Olli1:43:0580.4:28:3878.
4 Mikko Lepistö1:29:4865.5:58:2672.
7343OK RaseborgFIN6:00:47
1 Peter Söderström1:17:1878.
2 Andreas Sjöholm1:23:5177.2:41:0974.
3 Niklas Wickholm1:37:2976.4:18:3873.
4 Björn-Erik Wickholm1:42:0972.6:00:4773.
7449RastihaukatFIN6:03:59
1 Asmo Vuorenpää1:07:5247.
2 Mikko Mäkelä1:46:1987.2:54:1183.
3 Ilmari Lehmusoksa1:39:1478.4:33:2579.
4 Esko Sorri1:30:3468.6:03:5974.
7564IF Brahe 2FIN6:47:58
1 Vesa Aaltonen1:18:5379.
2 Jesper Wikman1:25:5678.2:44:4976.
3 Niclas Portin1:48:5581.4:33:4480.
4 Markus Porthin2:14:1477.6:47:5875.
7648Raisu LumousFIN7:10:04
1 Tuomas Kivelä1:53:5392.
2 Hannu Parikka1:27:2780.3:21:2089.
3 Markku Lahti1:53:0182.5:14:2182.
4 Markku Ijas1:55:4375.7:10:0476.
7730Kangasniemen KalskeFIN7:54:47
1 Heikki Kohvakka1:35:5489.
2 Hannu Kohvakka1:55:1289.3:31:0690.
3 Hannu Tiusanen2:53:5084.6:24:5684.
4 Tero Kemppi1:29:5166.7:54:4777.
7846Otaniemen JyllääjätFIN8:24:44
1 Juhana Pakkasmaa1:54:4993.
2 Miikka Kaira2:06:1291.4:01:0191.
3 Ismo Lahtinen1:59:3383.6:00:3483.
4 Vesa Starck2:24:1078.8:24:4478.
-9Rasti-KurikkaFINDQ
1 Sergey Gorokhov1:00:405.
2 Juha Fränti1:15:3566.2:16:1542.
3 Janne KeisanenDQ
4 Antti Iivari-
-27Iitin PyrintöFINDNF
1 Niila Ahokas1:14:3075.
2 Ville Tuomala1:55:3190.3:10:0188.
3 Marko KoskelainenDNF
4 Mikko Simola-
-34Kokkolan SuunnistajatFINDNF
1 Timo Hongell1:17:0177.
2 Ville Saarela1:21:1072.2:38:1173.
3 Sauli ViitasaariDNF
4 Eino Kattilakoski-
-41NaviFINDQ
1 Clement Valla1:00:5011.
2 Mika Ahola1:07:4140.2:08:3124.
3 Jouni NykänenDQ
4 Antti-Ville Salomaa-
-45Olavin RastiFINDNS
1 Antti-Ville KorhonenDNS
2 Eero Inkeri-
3 Kimmo Höglund-
4 Eero Piironen-
-52SippurastiFINDQ
1 Jukka TaniDQ
2 Tommi Lavonen-
3 Jani Söyring-
4 Mika Jokiranta-
-53Suunta JyväskyläFINDQ
1 Lauri Oikarinen1:02:3115.
2 Joona Viholainen1:15:3365.2:18:0449.
3 Lauri PohjolaDQ
4 Marko Tölli-
-60Espoon Suunta 2FINDQ
1 Atis Dandens1:11:4064.
2 Jouko Jylhä1:19:4570.2:31:2569.
3 Markus KaukonenDQ
4 Aleksi Simola-
-61Hauhon Sisu 2FINDNF
1 Mikko HeikkiläDNF
2 Pasi Lehtonen-
3 Marko Mäkelä-
4 Tero Salonen-
-91Kalevan Rasti 4FINDNF
1 Börje Vartiainen1:23:0885.
2 Urpo VäänänenDNS
3 Jari Väisänen-
4 vacant-
-94Vehkalahden Veikot 4FINDNF
1 Marko Närvä1:22:2684.
2 Mikko TöyryläDNS
3 Jarmo Lehto-
4 Iiro Jääskeläinen-
-33Keuruun KisailijatFINDNF
1 Pasi Jokinen1:29:2786.
2 Jaakko Sorri1:20:5371.2:50:2081.
3 Janne Virkki1:34:4674.4:25:0675.
4 Markus KangasniemiDNF
-56Vetelin UrheilijatFINDNF
1 Ari-Pekka Lassila1:05:4435.
2 Markus Kainu1:13:2259.2:19:0655.
3 Tero Myllymäki1:14:5049.3:33:5649.
4 Juha LassilaDNS
-65IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FINDNF
1 Matti Janlöv1:12:5969.
2 Teemu Vartiamäki1:15:0563.2:28:0466.
3 Sören Sundblom1:16:2155.3:44:2562.
4 Markus StåhlDNS
-68Koovee 2FINDNF
1 Jyri Rantala1:21:5483.
2 Mikko Vainio1:36:3485.2:58:2884.
3 Mikko Polvi1:40:4879.4:39:1681.
4 vacantDNS
-69Lappeen Riento 2FINDNF
1 Ville Taussi1:15:5376.
2 Tero Väisänen1:52:3888.3:08:3187.
3 Pekka TolonenDNF
4 Miko SaarilaaksoDNS
-76Rasti-Kurikka 2FINDNF
1 David Brickhill-Jones1:18:5480.
2 Pekka Huhtanen1:23:3676.2:42:3075.
3 Jari Välikorpi1:23:2967.4:05:5969.
4 Ville UittoDNS
-83Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3FINDNF
1 Jevgeni Artemov1:06:3640.
2 Tero Linnainmaa1:21:5574.2:28:3167.
3 Juuso Tuomaala1:15:0151.3:43:3261.
4 Simo SyrjänenDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English