1 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (736) | 1:07:04 | Eetu Holmberg | 28:30 | |
2 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (732) | +4 | Misa Tuomala | 28:53 | |
3 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (713) | +47 | Antti Sainio | 34:15 | |
4 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (744) | +1:08 | Miro Tuomala | 34:42 | |
5 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (741) | +4:02 | Eevert Toivonen | 32:40 | |
6 | FIN | Alajärven Ankkurit (701) | +4:24 | Juho Latvala | 35:06 | |
7 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (704) | +6:13 | Ville Lampinen | 27:01 | |
8 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (705) | +6:14 | Atte Mäkelä | 31:10 | |
9 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (717) | +6:39 | Antti Saikko | 25:16 | |
10 | FIN | Koovee (715) | +6:40 | Tuomas Taubert | 27:58 | |
11 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (735) | +7:22 | Olli Malinen | 26:08 | |
12 | FIN | Delta 2 (738) | +7:26 | Eemeli Suominen | 32:25 | |
13 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (707) | +7:36 | Albert Grönqvist | 28:53 | |
14 | FIN | Rastikarhut (727) | +7:55 | Lotta Sandroos | 37:37 | |
15 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (740) | +8:29 | Markus Laakso | 35:50 | |
16 | FIN | OK77 (724) | +8:31 | Kerkko Visuri | 32:14 | |
17 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (714) | +9:20 | Jonas Björkgård | 35:03 | |
18 | FIN | IF Femman (706) | +10:46 | Jonas Jern | 32:18 | |
19 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (712) | +11:33 | Linus Lehto | 37:11 | |
20 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (708) | +13:03 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 39:46 | |
21 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (726) | +14:49 | Tomi Minkkinen | 39:55 | |
22 | FIN | OK Orient (723) | +16:49 | Casper Linnaila | 41:36 | |
23 | FIN | MS Parma (719) | +16:53 | Aaro Ruohola | 38:33 | |
24 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (748) | +18:11 | Väinö Lintula | 33:27 | |
25 | FIN | Lynx (718) | +21:01 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 39:41 | |
26 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (737) | +24:52 | Ilkka Koivu | 45:46 | |
27 | FIN | Rastivarsat (728) | +25:06 | Lassi Hirvonen | 55:56 | |
28 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (720) | +28:25 | Tuomo Niskanen | 55:10 | |
29 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (711) | +31:35 | Eero Kuusela | 33:32 | |
30 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (710) | +31:49 | Severi Heiskanen | 44:06 | |
31 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (746) | +33:40 | Eero Heinonen | 53:10 | |
32 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (725) | +40:08 | Heikki Vuopio | 1:01:36 | |
32 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (743) | +40:08 | Miska Tervala | 55:23 | |
34 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (739) | +50:24 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:11:49 | |
35 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (731) | +52:17 | Toni Anttila | 42:57 | |
36 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (729) | +55:08 | Sakari Ålgars | 51:37 |