SM-viesti R1 19.9.2010 Vihdissä

D21

Leg times 2. leg 6.5 km

1207Marttiina Joensuu45:40FINSK Pohjantähti
2201Saila Kinni45:50+10FINTampereen Pyrintö
3212Marika Mikkola46:42+1:02FINKalevan Rasti
4206Jaana Röytiö49:12+3:32FINPaimion Rasti
5227Jenni Joensuu-Partanen49:19+3:39FINKangasala SK
6203Anna Koponen49:21+3:41FINLynx
7205Outi Sareila50:18+4:38FINMS Parma
8251Anne-Mari Leskinen51:53+6:13FINLynx 2
9215Jenni Laine53:27+7:47FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
10220Laura Leijola53:52+8:12FINDelta
11202Ulrika Uotila54:00+8:20FINKoovee
12204Heini Saarimäki54:10+8:30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
13219Heidi Liljeström54:12+8:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
14209Eveliina Muukkonen54:36+8:56FINMS Parma 2
15250Laura Palm55:54+10:14FINKangasala SK 2
16240Elli Haapamäki56:06+10:26FINRastikarhut
17236Jonna Bäckman56:09+10:29FINOK Orient
18208Mia Taini56:26+10:46FINKoovee 2
19226Hanna-Riikka Partanen56:27+10:47FINHyvinkään Rasti
20243Elisa Kemppainen56:28+10:48FINVehkalahden Veikot
21214Erja Jokinen56:33+10:53FINAsikkalan Raikas
22257Hanna Kangasaho57:41+12:01FINLynx 3
23237Raisa Sell58:40+13:00FINOK77
24247Päivi Malmi59:10+13:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
25213Katri Lindeqvist59:41+14:01FINPaimion Rasti 2
26245Elina Virekunnas1:00:12+14:32FINDelta 2
27221Johanna Niittymäki1:00:46+15:06FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
28210Jenni Mettälä1:01:08+15:28FINHiisirasti
29239Astra Francke1:01:29+15:49FINRajamäen Rykmentti
30238Johanna Hulkkonen1:01:54+16:14FINPihkaniskat
31224Maaret Rantanen1:02:26+16:46FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
32241Maarit Dahlman-Tervala1:02:52+17:12FINRastivarsat
33261Terhi Kauppila1:06:14+20:34FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
34254Elli Kosola1:06:16+20:36FINSK Pohjantähti 2
35233Hanne Kolehmainen1:08:26+22:46FINLahden Taimi
36253Päivi Orava1:08:54+23:14FINRastivarsat 2
37228Salla Tarvonen1:08:55+23:15FINKangasniemen Kalske
38242Sanni Salonen1:08:59+23:19FINValkeakosken Haka
39258Heli Lyytikäinen1:09:05+23:25FINPaimion Rasti 3
40218Leena Linjama1:09:14+23:34FINEspoon Suunta
41222Sabina Bäck1:09:48+24:08FINIF Femman
42255Leena Lehtoranta1:10:04+24:24FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
43231Elina Määttä1:11:48+26:08FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
44223Jasmine Sundbäck1:13:05+27:25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
45216Heli Heikkilä1:16:11+30:31FINMS Parma 3
46260Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:19:02+33:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
47232Sohvi Penttinen1:24:20+38:40FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
48234Maria Salmi1:24:41+39:01FINLappeen Riento
49249Line Nybakken1:25:19+39:39FINKalevan Rasti 2
50244Tiina Kihlström1:26:20+40:40FINÄhtärin Urheilijat
51256Ramona Åkermarck1:28:28+42:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
52248Sanna Laakso1:28:37+42:57FINHiisirasti 2
53235Amanda Haga1:28:55+43:15FINOK Botnia
54225Sonja Kellokumpu1:41:45+56:05FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
55259Salla Vahvelainen1:44:16+58:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
217Laura PajunenDQFINAnttolan Urheilijat
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English