SM-pitkämatka R1 4.9.2010, karsinnat

Limit results

Region in Finland / country  and
Media  and
Club  and
Best  

  
  LLuja
  MuurVi
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
  Alajärven Ankkurit
  Kauhavan Wisa
  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
  Lapuan Virkiä
  Pohjankyrön Rasti
  Rasti-Jussit
  Rasti-Kurikka
  Rastiketut
  Suunta Jurva
  Vaasan Suunnistajat
  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  Ähtärin Urheilijat
Häme
  Hauhon Sisu
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  Kangasala SK
  Koovee
  Kyrös-Rasti
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Oriveden Ponnistus
  Rasti-Nokia
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tarpian Suunta
  Valkeakosken Haka
Kaakko
  Anttolan Urheilijat
  Haukivuoren Kisailijat
  Kaakon Rasti
  Kouvolan Rasti-72
  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Lappeen Riento
  Navi
  Olavin Rasti
  Sippurasti
  SK Vuoksi
  Valkealan Kajo
  Vehkalahden Veikot
Kainuu
  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Keski-Pohjanmaa
  Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  Vetelin Urheilijat
  Ylivieskan Kuula
Keski-Suomi
  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  Kangasniemen Kalske
  Keuruun Kisailijat
  Rasti E4
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Suunta Jyväskylä
  Vaajakosken Terä
  Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Lahti
  Asikkalan Raikas
  Iitin Pyrintö
  Itä-Hämeen Rasti
  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  Lahden Taimi
  Lammin Säkiä
  Rastivarsat
Lappi
  Lapin Veikot
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  Pellon Ponsi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  Laitasaaren Veto
  SK Pohjantähti
Satakunta
  Hiisirasti
  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  Länsi-Lavian Loiske
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rastikarhut
  Siikaisten Sisu
  Suunta-Sepot
  Ulvilan Ura
Savo-Karjala
  Kalevan Rasti
  Kuopion Suunnistajat
  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
  Rasti-Pielinen
  Siilin Rasti
  Säyneisen Salpa
Uusimaa
  Delta
  Espoon Akilles
  Espoon Suunta
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Hyvinkään Rasti
  Karkki-Rasti
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  Lynx
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Pihkaniskat
  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
  Rastihaukat
  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Varsinais-Suomi
  Angelniemen Ankkuri
  Auran Vannas
  Hirvensalon Heitto
  Laitilan Jyske
  Maarian Mahti
  MS Parma
  Paimion Rasti
  Perttelin Peikot
  Raision Kuula
  Rasti-Perniö
  Suomusjärven Sisu
  Turun Metsänkävijät
  Turun Suunnistajat
FSO
  IF Brahe
  IF Femman
  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  IK Falken
  IK Kronan
  Malax IF
  Närpes OK
  OK Botnia
  OK Orient
  OK Raseborg
  OK77
  Pargas IF
Norway
  NTNUI
Selected clubs and

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English