SM-pitkämatka R1 4.9.2010, karsinnat

H21K5

Starting list

1401Timo KankaanpääMaarian Mahti11:00:00   130468
1402Pekka TolonenLappeen Riento11:02:00   312836
1403Kai SamposaloKangasala SK11:04:00   123719
1404Tero VäisänenLappeen Riento11:06:00   128782
1405Lauri TolkkiTarpian Suunta11:08:00   138886
1406Andreas SjöholmOK Raseborg11:10:00   413136
1407Ville HämäläinenRasti-Kurikka11:12:00   412837
1408Jesse MäkinenKalevan Rasti11:14:00   142531
1409Vesa HeikkiläMS Parma11:16:00   44698
1410Ville TaussiLappeen Riento11:18:00   134942
1411Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:20:00   410706
1412Jussi ErnamoHelsingin Suunnistajat11:22:00   47846
1413Pontus BacklundNärpes OK11:24:00   50173
1414Jaani LantelaVehkalahden Veikot11:26:00   117933
1415Ville KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-3711:28:00   138834
1416Petteri VäänänenSiilin Rasti11:30:00   52142
1417Olli SaloAngelniemen Ankkuri11:32:00   135524
1418Tapio KeskitaloKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:34:00   122244
1419Petri LaaksonenTurun Suunnistajat11:36:00   402727
1420Mika JokirantaSippurasti11:38:00   411067
1421Tero KopraOriveden Ponnistus11:40:00   79542
1422Jaakko LaineDelta11:42:00 
1423Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon Ponsi11:44:00   90886
1424Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti11:46:00   83469
1425Rainer KujalaLynx11:48:00   401687
1426Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri11:50:00   123378
1427Erkka MehtäläDelta11:52:00   120568
1428Heikki ToivioDelta11:54:00   312826
1429Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä11:56:00   74198
1430Ville KoponenLynx11:58:00   142390
1431Jari SipiläPellon Ponsi12:00:00   147313
1432Harri RätyDelta12:02:00   150729
1433Peeter PihlMS Parma12:04:00   141921
1434Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:06:00   409769
1435Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma12:08:00   79386
1436Jan DonnerOK7712:10:00   131908
1437Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:12:00   147287
1438Asgeir MjösundMS Parma12:14:00   408049
1439Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka12:16:00   145913
1440Kalle RantalaKalevan Rasti12:18:00   409498
1441Harri PajulaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:20:00   142134
1442Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:22:00   145977
1443Mikko SipiläKangasala SK12:24:00   412664
1444Hannu-Pekka PukemaKalevan Rasti12:26:00   411757
1445Matti TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot12:28:00   55879
1446Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri12:30:00   488045
1447Jari SillmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:32:00   143923
1448Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät12:34:00   124373
1449Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti12:36:00   42577
1450Petri NoponenDelta12:38:00   128230
1451Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:40:00   54053
1452Esa HuttunenOK Orient12:42:00   153747
1453Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri12:44:00   402831
1454Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä12:46:00   145732
1455Oskari LiukkonenDelta12:48:00   156042
1456Tuomas TervoRajamäen Rykmentti12:50:00   93337
1457Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot12:52:00   312818
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English