SM-pitkämatka R1 4.9.2010, karsinnat

H21K4

Starting list

1301Pyry KettunenSäyneisen Salpa11:00:00   42513
1302Harri LeinikkaOK Raseborg11:02:00   92913
1303Oskari PesolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:04:00   142385
1304Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko11:06:00   148235
1305Jonas WolffOK Raseborg11:08:00   55836
1306Juho PartanenSuunta Jyväskylä11:10:00   131911
1307Niila AhokasIitin Pyrintö11:12:00   50877
1308Jani VahalaMaarian Mahti11:14:00   58234
1309Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven Sisu11:16:00   156781
1310Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-3711:18:00   58695
1311Matti KarhulahtiTurun Suunnistajat11:20:00   485473
1312Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat11:22:00   52947
1313Ville SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat11:24:00   48227
1314Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus11:26:00   135577
1315Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta11:28:00   45312
1316Kimmo VilskaRajamäen Rykmentti11:30:00   409766
1317Tommi UusimäkiPellon Ponsi11:32:00   140698
1318Jörgen NymanOK Raseborg11:34:00   145646
1319Jyri RantalaKoovee11:36:00   40733
1320Matti TahvonenPaimion Rasti11:38:00   124416
1321Jonathan FröjdöPaimion Rasti11:40:00   136737
1322Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti11:42:00   89179
1323Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen11:44:00   99368
1324Miikka HuovilaDelta11:46:00   45080
1325Timo SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:48:00   153476
1326Markku LaaksonenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:50:00   114647
1327Tuomas MetsäläLynx11:52:00   312852
1328Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento11:54:00   140656
1329Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:56:00   412883
1330Aapo LaihoVehkalahden Veikot11:58:00   150708
1331Totte PackalénLynx12:00:00   126933
1332Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat12:02:00   402538
1333Petri PaukkunenMS Parma12:04:00   408819
1334Marko LoukkalahtiDelta12:06:00   407046
1335Teemu VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:08:00   156407
1336Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat12:10:00   93834
1337Mikko KiveläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet12:12:00   59831
1338Lauri KleemolaLynx12:14:00   146072
1339Janne HäkkinenPellon Ponsi12:16:00   412669
1340Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat12:18:00   127923
1341Marko VäisänenRajamäen Rykmentti12:20:00   410505
1342Jarno KäyhköVehkalahden Veikot12:22:00   142634
1343Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:24:00   123197
1344Ville SabelHiisirasti12:26:00   87540
1345Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintö12:28:00   483305
1346Ville KeskisaariLynx12:30:00   83438
1347Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka12:32:00   150572
1348Juha TommilaHiisirasti12:34:00   156537
1349Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot12:36:00   117016
1350Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:38:00   408189
1351Aapo LeskinenLynx12:40:00   312865
1352David Brickhill-JonesRasti-Kurikka12:42:00   81523
1353Simo MartomaaKalevan Rasti12:44:00   408743
1354Johan BäckmanOK Orient12:46:00   150673
1355Antti AnttonenVaajakosken Terä12:48:00   312880
1356Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:50:00   412830
1357Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti12:52:00   122703
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English