SM-pitkämatka R1 4.9.2010, karsinnat

H21K3

Intermediate 5,8 km

11258Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä30:31
21248Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti31:51+1:20
31257Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi32:02+1:31
41253Antti NurmonenKalevan Rasti32:25+1:54
51251Samu LehtolaKangasala SK32:32+2:01
61249Perttu SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat32:51+2:20
71246Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot33:15+2:44
81252Manu MutkaTurun Metsänkävijät33:33+3:02
91255Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti33:46+3:15
101247Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi33:56+3:25
111256Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttolan Urheilijat34:36+4:05
121254Miika HernelahtiKalevan Rasti35:04+4:33
131235Markku IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula35:07+4:36
141244Robin FröbergPargas IF35:25+4:54
151238Jere AhonenKangasala SK36:09+5:38
161240Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti36:11+5:40
171236Mathias HallIF Femman36:39+6:08
181242Mikael FabritiusOK Orient36:54+6:23
191234Aleksi MattilaMS Parma37:14+6:43
201243Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti37:23+6:52
211239Tuomo LaineDelta37:25+6:54
221250Andreas HallIF Femman37:56+7:25
231230Aapo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti38:03+7:32
241237Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat38:12+7:41
251233Antti EkonojaPellon Ponsi39:10+8:39
261222Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen Ankkuri39:25+8:54
271225Tapio PeräRajamäen Rykmentti39:26+8:55
281220Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3739:30+8:59
291219Turo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta39:45+9:14
1227Toni PikkarainenHyvinkään Rasti39:45+9:14
311207Mats LundströmOK Raseborg39:52+9:21
321232Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat40:00+9:29
331215Tero MyllymäkiVetelin Urheilijat40:09+9:38
341226Vesa AaltonenIF Brahe40:43+10:12
351223Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat40:48+10:17
361212Esa HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat40:57+10:26
371224Juha TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti41:28+10:57
381221Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat41:39+11:08
391214Antti-Ville KorhonenOlavin Rasti42:14+11:43
401213Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen Tarmo44:33+14:02
411201Mikael LambergHelsingin Suunnistajat44:37+14:06
421216Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti44:59+14:28
431229Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä45:07+14:36
441211Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat48:23+17:52
451210Mikko LehtoMaarian Mahti50:18+19:47
461209Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti51:10+20:39
471204Ville ForsströmOK Raseborg51:43+21:12
481206Otto von FrenckellOK Raseborg54:05+23:34
491205Mikko SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat54:38+24:07
501208Sami AnttonenVihtavuoren Pamaus54:57+24:26
511203Mikko RuokolainenOK7758:03+27:32
521202Markku IjasRaisu Lumous1:05:50+35:19
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English