SM-pitkämatka R1 4.9.2010, karsinnat

H21K3

Finish 8,9 km

11258Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä47:44
21253Antti NurmonenKalevan Rasti49:55+2:11
31251Samu LehtolaKangasala SK50:32+2:48
41248Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti50:39+2:55
51249Perttu SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat51:00+3:16
61257Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi51:16+3:32
71256Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttolan Urheilijat51:37+3:53
81252Manu MutkaTurun Metsänkävijät51:59+4:15
91255Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti52:03+4:19
101246Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot52:32+4:48
111247Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi53:02+5:18
121254Miika HernelahtiKalevan Rasti54:02+6:18
131245Aapo SummanenVaajakosken Terä54:35+6:51
141235Markku IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula55:00+7:16
151238Jere AhonenKangasala SK55:37+7:53
161242Mikael FabritiusOK Orient55:44+8:00
171244Robin FröbergPargas IF56:07+8:23
181240Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti56:57+9:13
191234Aleksi MattilaMS Parma57:09+9:25
201241Panu TeittinenKangasala SK58:04+10:20
211236Mathias HallIF Femman58:28+10:44
221239Tuomo LaineDelta58:54+11:10
231230Aapo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti59:16+11:32
241250Andreas HallIF Femman59:35+11:51
251225Tapio PeräRajamäen Rykmentti59:41+11:57
261237Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat59:56+12:12
271243Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti1:01:02+13:18
281224Juha TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti1:01:31+13:47
291222Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen Ankkuri1:01:42+13:58
301227Toni PikkarainenHyvinkään Rasti1:01:53+14:09
311220Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-371:02:12+14:28
321215Tero MyllymäkiVetelin Urheilijat1:02:42+14:58
331219Turo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta1:02:55+15:11
341226Vesa AaltonenIF Brahe1:03:01+15:17
351214Antti-Ville KorhonenOlavin Rasti1:03:44+16:00
361233Antti EkonojaPellon Ponsi1:04:22+16:38
371212Esa HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat1:05:29+17:45
381207Mats LundströmOK Raseborg1:05:42+17:58
391223Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat1:06:12+18:28
401213Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:06:48+19:04
411229Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä1:07:19+19:35
421201Mikael LambergHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:20+19:36
431221Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:08:09+20:25
441218Olli MattilaMS Parma1:08:30+20:46
451216Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti1:08:45+21:01
461232Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:11:03+23:19
471210Mikko LehtoMaarian Mahti1:12:53+25:09
481211Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat1:13:11+25:27
491209Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:17:35+29:51
501205Mikko SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:23:58+36:14
511208Sami AnttonenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:25:19+37:35
521204Ville ForsströmOK Raseborg1:26:37+38:53
531203Mikko RuokolainenOK771:28:30+40:46
541206Otto von FrenckellOK Raseborg1:29:15+41:31
551202Markku IjasRaisu Lumous1:42:34+54:50
1217Antti ÖrnMäntsälän UrheilijatDNS
1228Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiDNS
1231Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English