SM-pitkämatka R1 4.9.2010, karsinnat

H21K3

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Finish Result  
1   Jani Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
7:40 (1)
11:39 (1)
3:59 (3)
16:07 (1)
4:28 (1)
18:20 (1)
2:13 (2)
19:49 (1)
1:29 (8)
22:32 (1)
2:43 (2)
26:48 (1)
4:16 (1)
29:45 (1)
2:57 (6)
30:34 (1)
49 (1)
36:49 (1)
6:15 (3)
38:59 (1)
2:10 (5)
42:37 (1)
3:38 (10)
43:36 (1)
59 (3)
45:38 (1)
2:02 (2)
46:49 (1)
1:11 (13)
47:15 (1)
26 (2)
47:46 (1)
31 (27)
47:44  Jani Lakanen
2   Antti Nurmonen
Kalevan Rasti
8:17 (7)
12:25 (6)
4:08 (10)
17:07 (4)
4:42 (2)
19:36 (4)
2:29 (11)
21:01 (3)
1:25 (2)
24:00 (4)
2:59 (9)
28:46 (5)
4:46 (10)
31:39 (4)
2:53 (3)
32:28 (4)
49 (1)
39:04 (2)
6:36 (5)
41:21 (3)
2:17 (9)
44:52 (2)
3:31 (2)
45:47 (2)
55 (2)
47:50 (2)
2:03 (3)
48:58 (2)
1:08 (8)
49:26 (2)
28 (10)
49:56 (2)
30 (20)
49:55  Antti Nurmonen
3   Samu Lehtola
Kangasala SK
8:07 (3)
12:25 (6)
4:18 (14)
17:46 (9)
5:21 (18)
20:13 (9)
2:27 (10)
21:40 (8)
1:27 (3)
24:27 (7)
2:47 (6)
28:43 (4)
4:16 (1)
31:44 (5)
3:01 (7)
32:35 (5)
51 (5)
39:08 (3)
6:33 (4)
41:17 (2)
2:09 (4)
45:07 (3)
3:50 (12)
46:09 (3)
1:02 (8)
48:22 (3)
2:13 (6)
49:36 (3)
1:14 (20)
50:04 (3)
28 (10)
50:34 (3)
30 (20)
50:32  Samu Lehtola
4   Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:43 (15)
12:43 (9)
4:00 (4)
17:25 (6)
4:42 (2)
19:38 (5)
2:13 (2)
21:05 (5)
1:27 (3)
23:51 (3)
2:46 (4)
28:12 (3)
4:21 (4)
31:04 (2)
2:52 (2)
31:55 (2)
51 (5)
39:17 (4)
7:22 (17)
41:43 (4)
2:26 (14)
45:11 (4)
3:28 (1)
46:16 (4)
1:05 (16)
48:50 (4)
2:34 (17)
49:49 (4)
59 (1)
50:15 (4)
26 (2)
50:41 (4)
26 (3)
50:39  Vili Niemi
5   Perttu Sorsa
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:12 (5)
12:16 (5)
4:04 (8)
17:16 (5)
5:00 (9)
19:40 (6)
2:24 (8)
21:19 (6)
1:39 (20)
24:21 (6)
3:02 (11)
28:57 (6)
4:36 (7)
31:58 (6)
3:01 (7)
32:54 (6)
56 (18)
40:03 (6)
7:09 (12)
42:09 (6)
2:06 (2)
45:40 (5)
3:31 (2)
46:42 (5)
1:02 (8)
49:00 (5)
2:18 (8)
50:07 (5)
1:07 (6)
50:34 (5)
27 (6)
51:02 (5)
28 (10)
51:00  Perttu Sorsa
6   Olli-Markus Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
7:44 (2)
11:51 (2)
4:07 (9)
16:33 (2)
4:42 (2)
18:47 (2)
2:14 (4)
20:27 (2)
1:40 (21)
23:26 (2)
2:59 (9)
28:06 (2)
4:40 (8)
31:12 (3)
3:06 (11)
32:06 (3)
54 (15)
40:11 (8)
8:05 (32)
42:30 (7)
2:19 (11)
46:04 (6)
3:34 (4)
47:12 (6)
1:08 (21)
49:16 (6)
2:04 (4)
50:20 (6)
1:04 (3)
50:47 (6)
27 (6)
51:18 (6)
31 (27)
51:16  Olli-Markus Taivainen
7   Olli-Pekka Koistinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
9:48 (33)
14:32 (27)
4:44 (23)
19:52 (22)
5:20 (15)
22:18 (20)
2:26 (9)
23:55 (20)
1:37 (17)
26:36 (18)
2:41 (1)
30:54 (14)
4:18 (3)
33:50 (12)
2:56 (5)
34:39 (12)
49 (1)
40:53 (10)
6:14 (2)
43:05 (10)
2:12 (6)
46:41 (9)
3:36 (7)
47:40 (9)
59 (3)
49:39 (7)
1:59 (1)
50:42 (7)
1:03 (2)
51:08 (7)
26 (2)
51:38 (7)
30 (20)
51:37  Olli-Pekka Koistinen
8   Manu Mutka
Turun Metsänkävijät
8:10 (4)
12:07 (3)
3:57 (2)
17:06 (3)
4:59 (8)
19:26 (3)
2:20 (6)
21:01 (3)
1:35 (14)
24:05 (5)
3:04 (12)
29:50 (9)
5:45 (33)
32:45 (8)
2:55 (4)
33:36 (8)
51 (5)
39:40 (5)
6:04 (1)
41:53 (5)
2:13 (7)
46:59 (10)
5:06 (43)
47:53 (10)
54 (1)
49:59 (8)
2:06 (5)
51:05 (8)
1:06 (4)
51:32 (8)
27 (6)
52:00 (8)
28 (10)
51:59  Manu Mutka
9   Jere Pajunen
Kalevan Rasti
8:12 (5)
12:15 (4)
4:03 (6)
17:25 (6)
5:10 (12)
20:07 (8)
2:42 (21)
21:31 (7)
1:24 (1)
24:40 (9)
3:09 (15)
29:47 (8)
5:07 (17)
32:56 (9)
3:09 (13)
33:49 (9)
53 (11)
40:41 (9)
6:52 (7)
42:45 (9)
2:04 (1)
46:19 (8)
3:34 (4)
47:18 (8)
59 (3)
50:02 (9)
2:44 (26)
51:09 (9)
1:07 (6)
51:37 (9)
28 (10)
52:05 (9)
28 (10)
52:03  Jere Pajunen
10   Tuomas Mattila
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:22 (8)
12:52 (10)
4:30 (18)
17:50 (11)
4:58 (7)
20:30 (12)
2:40 (18)
21:57 (11)
1:27 (3)
24:44 (10)
2:47 (6)
29:17 (7)
4:33 (6)
32:21 (7)
3:04 (10)
33:19 (7)
58 (25)
40:04 (7)
6:45 (6)
42:38 (8)
2:34 (24)
46:14 (7)
3:36 (7)
47:15 (7)
1:01 (7)
50:23 (10)
3:08 (41)
51:35 (10)
1:12 (15)
52:06 (10)
31 (25)
52:34 (10)
28 (10)
52:32  Tuomas Mattila
11   Juho-Matti Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
8:56 (18)
14:43 (30)
5:47 (43)
19:28 (20)
4:45 (5)
21:40 (16)
2:12 (1)
23:08 (14)
1:28 (6)
25:55 (14)
2:47 (6)
30:16 (12)
4:21 (4)
33:07 (10)
2:51 (1)
33:59 (10)
52 (9)
41:21 (11)
7:22 (17)
43:45 (11)
2:24 (13)
47:19 (11)
3:34 (4)
48:44 (11)
1:25 (42)
51:00 (11)
2:16 (7)
52:09 (11)
1:09 (10)
52:36 (11)
27 (6)
53:03 (11)
27 (4)
53:02  Juho-Matti Taivainen
12   Miika Hernelahti
Kalevan Rasti
9:01 (19)
12:54 (12)
3:53 (1)
17:46 (9)
4:52 (6)
20:04 (7)
2:18 (5)
21:44 (9)
1:40 (21)
24:30 (8)
2:46 (4)
30:39 (13)
6:09 (37)
34:14 (14)
3:35 (24)
35:07 (13)
53 (11)
42:24 (13)
7:17 (16)
44:39 (13)
2:15 (8)
48:16 (12)
3:37 (9)
49:16 (12)
1:00 (6)
52:03 (12)
2:47 (29)
53:13 (12)
1:10 (11)
53:39 (12)
26 (2)
54:03 (12)
24 (1)
54:02  Miika Hernelahti
13   Aapo Summanen
Vaajakosken Terä
8:35 (10)
12:52 (10)
4:17 (13)
17:53 (12)
5:01 (10)
20:27 (11)
2:34 (13)
22:02 (12)
1:35 (14)
25:15 (11)
3:13 (21)
29:59 (10)
4:44 (9)
33:26 (11)
3:27 (15)
34:25 (11)
59 (28)
42:02 (12)
7:37 (24)
44:29 (12)
2:27 (16)
48:40 (13)
4:11 (20)
49:49 (13)
1:09 (23)
52:28 (13)
2:39 (22)
53:38 (13)
1:10 (11)
54:07 (13)
29 (14)
54:36 (13)
29 (17)
54:35  Aapo Summanen
14   Markku Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
8:28 (9)
12:28 (8)
4:00 (4)
17:41 (8)
5:13 (13)
20:15 (10)
2:34 (13)
21:45 (10)
1:30 (9)
25:16 (12)
3:31 (27)
30:05 (11)
4:49 (11)
33:56 (13)
3:51 (42)
35:10 (14)
1:14 (46)
42:25 (14)
7:15 (14)
45:37 (14)
3:12 (47)
49:15 (14)
3:38 (10)
50:19 (14)
1:04 (14)
52:47 (14)
2:28 (10)
54:03 (14)
1:16 (22)
54:33 (14)
30 (18)
55:01 (14)
28 (10)
55:00  Markku Isokoski
15   Jere Ahonen
Kangasala SK
9:19 (24)
13:41 (16)
4:22 (16)
19:54 (24)
6:13 (40)
22:23 (21)
2:29 (11)
23:59 (22)
1:36 (16)
27:08 (20)
3:09 (15)
31:57 (18)
4:49 (11)
35:11 (16)
3:14 (14)
36:12 (16)
1:01 (35)
43:09 (15)
6:57 (9)
45:39 (15)
2:30 (18)
49:43 (15)
4:04 (16)
50:45 (15)
1:02 (8)
53:15 (15)
2:30 (14)
54:40 (15)
1:25 (30)
55:10 (15)
30 (18)
55:39 (15)
29 (17)
55:37  Jere Ahonen
16   Mikael Fabritius
OK Orient
9:48 (33)
14:37 (29)
4:49 (25)
20:03 (25)
5:26 (21)
23:12 (26)
3:09 (31)
24:56 (26)
1:44 (24)
27:40 (22)
2:44 (3)
32:49 (21)
5:09 (19)
35:50 (19)
3:01 (7)
36:57 (19)
1:07 (44)
43:53 (18)
6:56 (8)
46:29 (17)
2:36 (26)
50:21 (17)
3:52 (14)
51:23 (17)
1:02 (8)
53:43 (17)
2:20 (9)
54:49 (16)
1:06 (4)
55:19 (16)
30 (18)
55:46 (16)
27 (4)
55:44  Mikael Fabritius
17   Robin Fröberg
Pargas IF
8:39 (12)
12:59 (14)
4:20 (15)
18:21 (13)
5:22 (19)
21:06 (13)
2:45 (23)
22:39 (13)
1:33 (12)
25:45 (13)
3:06 (13)
31:03 (15)
5:18 (24)
34:36 (15)
3:33 (23)
35:28 (15)
52 (9)
43:12 (16)
7:44 (27)
45:56 (16)
2:44 (28)
50:01 (16)
4:05 (17)
51:07 (16)
1:06 (19)
53:36 (16)
2:29 (11)
55:17 (17)
1:41 (38)
55:42 (17)
25 (1)
56:09 (17)
27 (4)
56:07  Robin Fröberg
18   Timo Mähönen
Kalevan Rasti
9:38 (27)
13:41 (16)
4:03 (6)
18:56 (16)
5:15 (14)
21:32 (15)
2:36 (15)
23:20 (15)
1:48 (28)
26:31 (15)
3:11 (19)
31:42 (16)
5:11 (20)
35:21 (17)
3:39 (30)
36:14 (17)
53 (11)
43:29 (17)
7:15 (14)
47:04 (18)
3:35 (50)
51:03 (18)
3:59 (15)
52:08 (18)
1:05 (16)
54:37 (18)
2:29 (11)
55:55 (18)
1:18 (23)
56:27 (18)
32 (31)
56:58 (18)
31 (27)
56:57  Timo Mähönen
19   Aleksi Mattila
MS Parma
8:48 (16)
13:41 (16)
4:53 (28)
19:01 (18)
5:20 (15)
22:24 (22)
3:23 (37)
23:55 (20)
1:31 (11)
27:39 (21)
3:44 (36)
32:54 (22)
5:15 (22)
36:24 (20)
3:30 (19)
37:18 (21)
54 (15)
44:16 (19)
6:58 (10)
47:23 (19)
3:07 (45)
51:13 (19)
3:50 (12)
52:22 (19)
1:09 (23)
54:53 (19)
2:31 (15)
56:01 (19)
1:08 (8)
56:33 (19)
32 (31)
57:10 (19)
37 (51)
57:09  Aleksi Mattila
20   Panu Teittinen
Kangasala SK
8:37 (11)
13:07 (15)
4:30 (18)
18:43 (14)
5:36 (28)
21:24 (14)
2:41 (19)
23:28 (17)
2:04 (41)
26:35 (17)
3:07 (14)
31:52 (17)
5:17 (23)
36:26 (21)
4:34 (50)
37:16 (20)
50 (4)
45:10 (21)
7:54 (30)
48:05 (22)
2:55 (36)
52:14 (22)
4:09 (19)
53:18 (22)
1:04 (14)
55:47 (20)
2:29 (11)
57:07 (20)
1:20 (26)
57:36 (20)
29 (14)
58:06 (20)
30 (20)
58:04  Panu Teittinen
21   Mathias Hall
IF Femman
9:43 (30)
13:54 (20)
4:11 (11)
19:26 (19)
5:32 (23)
22:04 (19)
2:38 (17)
23:49 (19)
1:45 (25)
26:58 (19)
3:09 (15)
32:01 (19)
5:03 (13)
35:46 (18)
3:45 (35)
36:44 (18)
58 (25)
44:47 (20)
8:03 (31)
47:34 (21)
2:47 (29)
51:40 (20)
4:06 (18)
53:00 (20)
1:20 (35)
56:18 (21)
3:18 (42)
57:31 (21)
1:13 (19)
58:00 (21)
29 (14)
58:30 (21)
30 (20)
58:28  Mathias Hall
22   Tuomo Laine
Delta
8:41 (14)
14:08 (21)
5:27 (40)
19:28 (20)
5:20 (15)
21:51 (18)
2:23 (7)
23:24 (16)
1:33 (12)
26:33 (16)
3:09 (15)
32:44 (20)
6:11 (39)
36:30 (22)
3:46 (37)
37:27 (23)
57 (21)
46:00 (25)
8:33 (40)
48:48 (24)
2:48 (30)
53:08 (24)
4:20 (25)
54:11 (23)
1:03 (12)
56:48 (23)
2:37 (19)
58:00 (22)
1:12 (15)
58:28 (22)
28 (10)
58:55 (22)
27 (4)
58:54  Tuomo Laine
23   Aapo Lindberg
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:25 (26)
14:31 (25)
5:06 (34)
20:04 (26)
5:33 (25)
23:31 (28)
3:27 (39)
25:09 (27)
1:38 (18)
28:27 (26)
3:18 (23)
33:30 (24)
5:03 (13)
37:08 (25)
3:38 (29)
38:07 (25)
59 (28)
45:43 (23)
7:36 (21)
48:32 (23)
2:49 (32)
53:00 (23)
4:28 (30)
54:11 (23)
1:11 (27)
56:57 (24)
2:46 (27)
58:16 (23)
1:19 (24)
58:47 (23)
31 (25)
59:18 (23)
31 (27)
59:16  Aapo Lindberg
24   Andreas Hall
IF Femman
8:40 (13)
12:54 (12)
4:14 (12)
18:55 (15)
6:01 (36)
22:30 (23)
3:35 (42)
24:00 (23)
1:30 (9)
27:40 (22)
3:40 (35)
33:38 (26)
5:58 (35)
37:07 (24)
3:29 (17)
38:00 (24)
53 (11)
45:22 (22)
7:22 (17)
47:30 (20)
2:08 (3)
52:11 (21)
4:41 (36)
53:14 (21)
1:03 (12)
56:36 (22)
3:22 (46)
58:29 (24)
1:53 (45)
59:00 (24)
31 (25)
59:37 (24)
37 (51)
59:35  Andreas Hall
25   Tapio Perä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:55 (38)
14:47 (34)
4:52 (27)
20:19 (28)
5:32 (23)
23:07 (25)
2:48 (28)
25:18 (28)
2:11 (46)
28:48 (28)
3:30 (26)
34:57 (30)
6:09 (37)
38:34 (30)
3:37 (27)
39:31 (29)
57 (21)
46:42 (27)
7:11 (13)
49:15 (26)
2:33 (22)
53:46 (26)
4:31 (31)
54:53 (26)
1:07 (20)
57:26 (25)
2:33 (16)
58:38 (25)
1:12 (15)
59:10 (25)
32 (31)
59:44 (25)
34 (42)
59:41  Tapio Perä
26   Ari-Pekka Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
9:41 (28)
14:45 (31)
5:04 (32)
20:09 (27)
5:24 (20)
22:50 (24)
2:41 (19)
24:28 (24)
1:38 (18)
28:05 (25)
3:37 (31)
33:30 (24)
5:25 (26)
37:15 (26)
3:45 (35)
38:14 (26)
59 (28)
46:39 (26)
8:25 (37)
48:57 (25)
2:18 (10)
53:19 (25)
4:22 (27)
54:27 (25)
1:08 (21)
57:30 (26)
3:03 (38)
58:54 (26)
1:24 (29)
59:25 (26)
31 (25)
59:57 (26)
32 (35)
59:56  Ari-Pekka Lassila
27   Henrik Väisänen
Hiisirasti
9:13 (20)
14:08 (21)
4:55 (29)
19:52 (22)
5:44 (32)
23:14 (27)
3:22 (36)
24:42 (25)
1:28 (6)
27:53 (24)
3:11 (19)
33:06 (23)
5:13 (21)
36:35 (23)
3:29 (17)
37:26 (22)
51 (5)
45:50 (24)
8:24 (35)
50:04 (28)
4:14 (54)
54:19 (28)
4:15 (21)
55:58 (28)
1:39 (47)
58:46 (28)
2:48 (31)
59:58 (27)
1:12 (15)
1:00:29 (27)
31 (25)
1:01:02 (27)
33 (39)
1:01:02  Henrik Väisänen
28   Juha Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:55 (17)
13:50 (19)
4:55 (29)
18:59 (17)
5:09 (11)
21:45 (17)
2:46 (25)
23:42 (18)
1:57 (38)
31:57 (44)
8:15 (55)
37:01 (40)
5:04 (15)
40:37 (39)
3:36 (26)
41:33 (39)
56 (18)
48:34 (33)
7:01 (11)
51:09 (33)
2:35 (25)
55:43 (32)
4:34 (32)
56:48 (31)
1:05 (16)
59:25 (29)
2:37 (19)
1:00:36 (28)
1:11 (13)
1:01:05 (28)
29 (14)
1:01:33 (28)
28 (10)
1:01:31  Juha Tolonen
29   Yuri Emaldinov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:02 (39)
15:21 (41)
5:19 (36)
21:04 (36)
5:43 (30)
23:52 (31)
2:48 (28)
25:41 (32)
1:49 (30)
29:27 (30)
3:46 (40)
34:59 (31)
5:32 (30)
38:26 (28)
3:27 (15)
39:28 (28)
1:02 (37)
47:04 (28)
7:36 (21)
49:42 (27)
2:38 (27)
54:03 (27)
4:21 (26)
55:42 (27)
1:39 (47)
58:45 (27)
3:03 (38)
1:00:38 (29)
1:53 (45)
1:01:08 (29)
30 (18)
1:01:43 (29)
35 (44)
1:01:42  Yuri Emaldinov
30   Toni Pikkarainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:06 (46)
15:51 (42)
4:45 (24)
21:19 (40)
5:28 (22)
23:56 (33)
2:37 (16)
25:38 (31)
1:42 (23)
29:47 (33)
4:09 (44)
35:12 (33)
5:25 (26)
38:43 (33)
3:31 (21)
39:48 (31)
1:05 (40)
48:25 (32)
8:37 (41)
51:28 (34)
3:03 (42)
55:43 (32)
4:15 (21)
56:53 (32)
1:10 (25)
59:27 (30)
2:34 (17)
1:00:49 (30)
1:22 (27)
1:01:23 (30)
34 (38)
1:01:53 (30)
30 (20)
1:01:53  Toni Pikkarainen
31   Pekka Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:13 (20)
14:52 (36)
5:39 (41)
20:35 (32)
5:43 (30)
23:51 (30)
3:16 (32)
25:37 (30)
1:46 (26)
29:10 (29)
3:33 (29)
34:46 (28)
5:36 (32)
38:33 (29)
3:47 (39)
39:33 (30)
1:00 (31)
47:55 (29)
8:22 (33)
50:50 (30)
2:55 (36)
55:07 (30)
4:17 (24)
56:21 (30)
1:14 (29)
59:27 (30)
3:06 (40)
1:01:06 (31)
1:39 (37)
1:01:38 (31)
32 (31)
1:02:13 (31)
35 (44)
1:02:12  Pekka Huusari
32   Tero Myllymäki
Vetelin Urheilijat
9:14 (22)
15:04 (37)
5:50 (45)
21:06 (37)
6:02 (37)
24:27 (40)
3:21 (34)
26:17 (38)
1:50 (31)
30:10 (37)
3:53 (42)
35:35 (35)
5:25 (26)
39:18 (35)
3:43 (34)
40:13 (35)
55 (17)
48:04 (30)
7:51 (29)
50:30 (29)
2:26 (14)
54:52 (29)
4:22 (27)
56:07 (29)
1:15 (31)
59:28 (32)
3:21 (44)
1:01:38 (32)
2:10 (54)
1:02:11 (32)
33 (36)
1:02:43 (32)
32 (35)
1:02:42  Tero Myllymäki
33   Turo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
9:51 (35)
14:32 (27)
4:41 (22)
20:21 (29)
5:49 (33)
24:00 (34)
3:39 (43)
25:55 (33)
1:55 (35)
29:32 (31)
3:37 (31)
35:03 (32)
5:31 (29)
38:42 (31)
3:39 (30)
39:48 (31)
1:06 (42)
48:13 (31)
8:25 (37)
51:02 (31)
2:49 (32)
55:42 (31)
4:40 (35)
56:59 (33)
1:17 (34)
59:47 (33)
2:48 (31)
1:01:51 (33)
2:04 (52)
1:02:22 (33)
31 (25)
1:02:56 (33)
34 (42)
1:02:55  Turo Väätäinen
34   Vesa Aaltonen
IF Brahe
10:02 (39)
15:17 (40)
5:15 (35)
21:37 (43)
6:20 (41)
24:22 (38)
2:45 (23)
26:22 (39)
2:00 (39)
29:56 (35)
3:34 (30)
36:09 (37)
6:13 (41)
39:46 (36)
3:37 (27)
40:47 (36)
1:01 (35)
48:36 (34)
7:49 (28)
51:06 (32)
2:30 (18)
55:53 (34)
4:47 (39)
57:08 (34)
1:15 (31)
1:00:31 (34)
3:23 (47)
1:01:56 (34)
1:25 (30)
1:02:29 (34)
33 (36)
1:03:02 (34)
33 (39)
1:03:01  Vesa Aaltonen
35   Antti-Ville Korhonen
Olavin Rasti
9:54 (37)
15:16 (39)
5:22 (37)
20:49 (33)
5:33 (25)
25:32 (44)
4:43 (51)
27:38 (44)
2:06 (43)
30:57 (40)
3:19 (24)
37:33 (41)
6:36 (44)
41:21 (41)
3:48 (40)
42:18 (41)
57 (21)
49:54 (35)
7:36 (21)
52:21 (35)
2:27 (16)
57:09 (36)
4:48 (40)
58:19 (35)
1:10 (25)
1:01:19 (35)
3:00 (37)
1:02:38 (35)
1:19 (24)
1:03:10 (35)
32 (31)
1:03:45 (35)
35 (44)
1:03:44  Antti-Ville Korhonen
36   Antti Ekonoja
Pellon Ponsi
10:16 (43)
14:50 (35)
4:34 (20)
20:50 (34)
6:00 (35)
23:33 (29)
2:43 (22)
25:19 (29)
1:46 (26)
28:46 (27)
3:27 (25)
34:08 (27)
5:22 (25)
37:48 (27)
3:40 (33)
39:13 (27)
1:25 (50)
49:54 (35)
10:41 (48)
52:43 (36)
2:49 (32)
56:58 (35)
4:15 (21)
58:20 (36)
1:22 (38)
1:02:10 (36)
3:50 (51)
1:03:25 (36)
1:15 (21)
1:03:55 (36)
30 (18)
1:04:22 (36)
27 (4)
1:04:22  Antti Ekonoja
37   Esa Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:44 (32)
15:53 (43)
6:09 (47)
21:28 (42)
5:35 (27)
24:56 (41)
3:28 (40)
26:50 (42)
1:54 (33)
30:34 (39)
3:44 (36)
36:07 (36)
5:33 (31)
40:02 (38)
3:55 (45)
41:02 (38)
1:00 (31)
50:40 (39)
9:38 (44)
53:37 (38)
2:57 (38)
58:18 (37)
4:41 (36)
59:41 (37)
1:23 (39)
1:02:19 (37)
2:38 (21)
1:04:22 (37)
2:03 (51)
1:04:58 (37)
36 (44)
1:05:30 (37)
32 (35)
1:05:29  Esa Hongell
38   Mats Lundström
OK Raseborg
9:43 (30)
14:45 (31)
5:02 (31)
21:08 (38)
6:23 (43)
23:54 (32)
2:46 (25)
26:07 (35)
2:13 (47)
29:46 (32)
3:39 (34)
34:50 (29)
5:04 (15)
38:42 (31)
3:52 (43)
39:56 (33)
1:14 (46)
50:28 (38)
10:32 (47)
53:43 (39)
3:15 (48)
58:28 (38)
4:45 (38)
59:51 (38)
1:23 (39)
1:02:38 (38)
2:47 (29)
1:04:31 (38)
1:53 (45)
1:05:07 (38)
36 (44)
1:05:43 (38)
36 (49)
1:05:42  Mats Lundström
39   Juho Rajaniemi
Turun Suunnistajat
9:16 (23)
14:20 (24)
5:04 (32)
20:22 (30)
6:02 (37)
24:16 (37)
3:54 (46)
26:11 (36)
1:55 (35)
30:00 (36)
3:49 (41)
36:11 (38)
6:11 (39)
39:50 (37)
3:39 (30)
40:52 (37)
1:02 (37)
51:07 (40)
10:15 (45)
54:06 (40)
2:59 (39)
59:11 (39)
5:05 (42)
1:00:51 (39)
1:40 (49)
1:03:33 (39)
2:42 (25)
1:05:08 (39)
1:35 (32)
1:05:43 (39)
35 (42)
1:06:14 (39)
31 (27)
1:06:12  Juho Rajaniemi
40   Tapani Naakka
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
10:09 (42)
16:49 (45)
6:40 (51)
23:40 (45)
6:51 (46)
27:01 (45)
3:21 (34)
29:05 (45)
2:04 (41)
32:49 (45)
3:44 (36)
39:28 (43)
6:39 (46)
43:29 (44)
4:01 (47)
44:35 (43)
1:06 (42)
53:04 (43)
8:29 (39)
55:24 (43)
2:20 (12)
1:00:03 (40)
4:39 (34)
1:01:16 (40)
1:13 (28)
1:04:05 (40)
2:49 (34)
1:05:40 (40)
1:35 (32)
1:06:14 (40)
34 (38)
1:06:49 (40)
35 (44)
1:06:48  Tapani Naakka
41   Marko Tölli
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:52 (36)
14:31 (25)
4:39 (21)
21:03 (35)
6:32 (44)
24:58 (42)
3:55 (47)
26:46 (41)
1:48 (28)
31:49 (43)
5:03 (50)
41:08 (46)
9:19 (54)
44:14 (46)
3:06 (11)
45:12 (46)
58 (25)
52:52 (42)
7:40 (25)
55:23 (42)
2:31 (20)
1:00:45 (43)
5:22 (45)
1:02:05 (42)
1:20 (35)
1:04:59 (42)
2:54 (35)
1:06:22 (42)
1:23 (28)
1:06:52 (41)
30 (18)
1:07:21 (41)
29 (17)
1:07:19  Marko Tölli
42   Mikael Lamberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:42 (29)
15:07 (38)
5:25 (38)
21:09 (39)
6:02 (37)
24:26 (39)
3:17 (33)
26:39 (40)
2:13 (47)
29:54 (34)
3:15 (22)
39:56 (44)
10:02 (55)
43:26 (43)
3:30 (19)
44:41 (44)
1:15 (48)
52:13 (41)
7:32 (20)
55:21 (41)
3:08 (46)
1:00:32 (42)
5:11 (44)
1:01:52 (41)
1:20 (35)
1:04:32 (41)
2:40 (24)
1:06:19 (41)
1:47 (41)
1:06:54 (42)
35 (42)
1:07:21 (41)
27 (4)
1:07:20  Mikael Lamberg
43   Tomi Silvonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
9:22 (25)
14:11 (23)
4:49 (25)
21:21 (41)
7:10 (48)
24:10 (35)
2:49 (30)
26:11 (36)
2:01 (40)
31:02 (41)
4:51 (49)
36:53 (39)
5:51 (34)
40:46 (40)
3:53 (44)
41:42 (40)
56 (18)
50:06 (37)
8:24 (35)
53:05 (37)
2:59 (39)
1:00:09 (41)
7:04 (51)
1:02:39 (44)
2:30 (54)
1:05:18 (43)
2:39 (22)
1:07:07 (43)
1:49 (43)
1:07:41 (43)
34 (38)
1:08:09 (43)
28 (10)
1:08:09  Tomi Silvonen
44   Olli Mattila
MS Parma
10:03 (41)
16:16 (44)
6:13 (49)
22:05 (44)
5:49 (33)
25:30 (43)
3:25 (38)
27:26 (43)
1:56 (37)
31:03 (42)
3:37 (31)
37:46 (42)
6:43 (47)
41:21 (41)
3:35 (24)
42:34 (42)
1:13 (45)
53:24 (44)
10:50 (49)
56:29 (44)
3:05 (43)
1:01:05 (44)
4:36 (33)
1:02:31 (43)
1:26 (43)
1:05:30 (44)
2:59 (36)
1:07:18 (44)
1:48 (42)
1:07:52 (44)
34 (38)
1:08:32 (44)
40 (54)
1:08:30  Olli Mattila
45   Markus Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:50 (48)
18:00 (46)
6:10 (48)
24:20 (46)
6:20 (41)
27:51 (46)
3:31 (41)
29:58 (46)
2:07 (44)
33:42 (46)
3:44 (36)
40:14 (45)
6:32 (43)
44:02 (45)
3:48 (40)
45:02 (45)
1:00 (31)
54:19 (45)
9:17 (42)
56:51 (45)
2:32 (21)
1:01:44 (45)
4:53 (41)
1:03:00 (45)
1:16 (33)
1:05:48 (45)
2:48 (31)
1:07:45 (45)
1:57 (49)
1:08:15 (45)
30 (18)
1:08:46 (45)
31 (27)
1:08:45  Markus Turunen
46   Elmeri Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:23 (44)
14:45 (31)
4:22 (16)
20:24 (31)
5:39 (29)
24:12 (36)
3:48 (44)
26:04 (34)
1:52 (32)
30:25 (38)
4:21 (45)
35:32 (34)
5:07 (17)
39:04 (34)
3:32 (22)
40:04 (34)
1:00 (31)
54:20 (46)
14:16 (55)
57:08 (46)
2:48 (30)
1:03:07 (46)
5:59 (49)
1:04:36 (46)
1:29 (45)
1:08:03 (46)
3:27 (49)
1:09:45 (46)
1:42 (40)
1:10:26 (46)
41 (53)
1:11:04 (46)
38 (53)
1:11:03  Elmeri Juura
47   Mikko Lehto
Maarian Mahti
10:50 (45)
20:19 (53)
9:29 (55)
27:58 (52)
7:39 (51)
32:41 (52)
4:43 (51)
35:30 (52)
2:49 (52)
39:02 (50)
3:32 (28)
45:39 (49)
6:37 (45)
49:25 (48)
3:46 (37)
50:22 (48)
57 (21)
58:03 (48)
7:41 (26)
1:00:36 (48)
2:33 (22)
1:05:01 (47)
4:25 (29)
1:06:15 (47)
1:14 (29)
1:09:34 (47)
3:19 (43)
1:11:45 (47)
2:11 (55)
1:12:22 (47)
37 (48)
1:12:55 (47)
33 (39)
1:12:53  Mikko Lehto
48   Heikki Väänänen
Pihkaniskat
13:23 (52)
18:49 (50)
5:26 (39)
25:56 (48)
7:07 (47)
30:54 (50)
4:58 (54)
32:48 (49)
1:54 (33)
37:24 (48)
4:36 (47)
43:23 (47)
5:59 (36)
47:23 (47)
4:00 (46)
48:27 (47)
1:04 (39)
56:49 (47)
8:22 (33)
59:38 (47)
2:49 (32)
1:05:14 (48)
5:36 (47)
1:07:40 (48)
2:26 (53)
1:10:26 (48)
2:46 (27)
1:12:04 (48)
1:38 (35)
1:12:40 (48)
36 (44)
1:13:12 (48)
32 (35)
1:13:11  Heikki Väänänen
49   Tapani Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
13:11 (51)
19:19 (51)
6:08 (46)
26:04 (49)
6:45 (45)
29:55 (47)
3:51 (45)
32:41 (48)
2:46 (51)
37:02 (47)
4:21 (45)
44:16 (48)
7:14 (48)
49:48 (49)
5:32 (53)
51:14 (49)
1:26 (51)
1:00:51 (49)
9:37 (43)
1:03:53 (49)
3:02 (41)
1:09:23 (49)
5:30 (46)
1:11:04 (49)
1:41 (50)
1:14:28 (49)
3:24 (48)
1:16:21 (49)
1:53 (45)
1:17:00 (49)
39 (51)
1:17:36 (49)
36 (49)
1:17:35  Tapani Partanen
50   Mikko Sabel
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:32 (47)
18:22 (47)
6:50 (52)
25:41 (47)
7:19 (49)
30:00 (49)
4:19 (50)
33:15 (50)
3:15 (55)
40:29 (52)
7:14 (54)
47:56 (52)
7:27 (49)
53:14 (52)
5:18 (51)
54:41 (52)
1:27 (52)
1:06:14 (52)
11:33 (50)
1:09:36 (52)
3:22 (49)
1:15:30 (50)
5:54 (48)
1:16:59 (50)
1:29 (45)
1:20:20 (50)
3:21 (44)
1:22:29 (50)
2:09 (53)
1:23:11 (50)
42 (54)
1:23:59 (50)
48 (55)
1:23:58  Mikko Sabel
51   Sami Anttonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
13:51 (53)
19:38 (52)
5:47 (43)
32:39 (54)
13:01 (55)
36:37 (54)
3:58 (49)
38:46 (54)
2:09 (45)
42:48 (54)
4:02 (43)
49:19 (54)
6:31 (42)
53:42 (53)
4:23 (49)
55:02 (53)
1:20 (49)
1:05:27 (51)
10:25 (46)
1:09:27 (51)
4:00 (52)
1:15:49 (51)
6:22 (50)
1:17:40 (51)
1:51 (52)
1:22:29 (51)
4:49 (54)
1:24:07 (51)
1:38 (35)
1:24:46 (51)
39 (51)
1:25:21 (51)
35 (44)
1:25:19  Sami Anttonen
52   Ville Forsström
OK Raseborg
12:46 (50)
18:30 (48)
5:44 (42)
27:10 (51)
8:40 (53)
29:57 (48)
2:47 (27)
32:19 (47)
2:22 (49)
38:52 (49)
6:33 (53)
46:30 (50)
7:38 (51)
50:42 (50)
4:12 (48)
51:47 (50)
1:05 (40)
1:04:38 (50)
12:51 (53)
1:09:22 (50)
4:44 (55)
1:18:03 (53)
8:41 (54)
1:19:26 (52)
1:23 (39)
1:23:34 (52)
4:08 (52)
1:25:25 (52)
1:51 (44)
1:26:09 (52)
44 (55)
1:26:39 (52)
30 (20)
1:26:37  Ville Forsström
53   Mikko Ruokolainen
OK77
14:00 (54)
21:44 (54)
7:44 (53)
29:17 (53)
7:33 (50)
33:13 (53)
3:56 (48)
35:38 (53)
2:25 (50)
40:45 (53)
5:07 (51)
48:27 (53)
7:42 (52)
56:31 (54)
8:04 (55)
58:06 (54)
1:35 (55)
1:09:39 (54)
11:33 (50)
1:13:29 (54)
3:50 (51)
1:20:53 (54)
7:24 (52)
1:22:20 (54)
1:27 (44)
1:25:50 (53)
3:30 (50)
1:27:31 (53)
1:41 (38)
1:28:07 (53)
36 (44)
1:28:31 (53)
24 (1)
1:28:30  Mikko Ruokolainen
54   Otto von Frenckell
OK Raseborg
12:07 (49)
18:41 (49)
6:34 (50)
26:38 (50)
7:57 (52)
31:55 (51)
5:17 (55)
34:54 (51)
2:59 (54)
39:36 (51)
4:42 (48)
47:11 (51)
7:35 (50)
52:41 (51)
5:30 (52)
54:09 (51)
1:28 (54)
1:06:53 (53)
12:44 (52)
1:09:59 (53)
3:06 (44)
1:18:00 (52)
8:01 (53)
1:22:11 (53)
4:11 (55)
1:26:30 (54)
4:19 (53)
1:28:07 (54)
1:37 (34)
1:28:45 (54)
38 (49)
1:29:16 (54)
31 (27)
1:29:15  Otto von Frenckell
55   Markku Ijas
Raisu Lumous
15:53 (55)
23:51 (55)
7:58 (54)
34:53 (55)
11:02 (54)
39:49 (55)
4:56 (53)
42:44 (55)
2:55 (53)
48:04 (55)
5:20 (52)
57:08 (55)
9:04 (53)
1:04:26 (55)
7:18 (54)
1:05:53 (55)
1:27 (52)
1:19:01 (55)
13:08 (54)
1:23:08 (55)
4:07 (53)
1:31:53 (55)
8:45 (55)
1:33:39 (55)
1:46 (51)
1:39:23 (55)
5:44 (55)
1:41:24 (55)
2:01 (50)
1:42:02 (55)
38 (49)
1:42:33 (55)
31 (27)
1:42:34  Markku Ijas
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English