SM-pitkämatka R1 4.9.2010, karsinnat

H21K2

Finish 8,9 km

11158Pasi IkonenVaajakosken Terä48:44
21155Antti ParjanneLynx50:07+1:23
31157Jarkko HuovilaTampereen Pyrintö50:43+1:59
41154Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri51:36+2:52
51151Roman EfimovHiisirasti51:48+3:04
61148Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden Veikot52:05+3:21
71152Janne HeikkaTampereen Pyrintö52:42+3:58
81156Jani MyllärinenKoovee52:57+4:13
91153Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti53:27+4:43
101146Aleksi LeskinenLynx53:30+4:46
111150Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikka53:42+4:58
121147Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat53:43+4:59
131135Juha PeltolaMS Parma54:34+5:50
141140Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat54:42+5:58
151141Mats DahlenPaimion Rasti54:50+6:06
161134Mikael DonnerOK7755:04+6:20
171149Lauri OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä55:31+6:47
181142Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka56:23+7:39
191143Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden Veikot56:57+8:13
201138Kimmo PajulaTurun Metsänkävijät57:33+8:49
211139Tomi MattilaMS Parma57:40+8:56
221145Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat57:48+9:04
231133Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu57:59+9:15
241101Ville RepoHiisirasti58:04+9:20
251144Juho WesterlundKoovee58:10+9:26
261127Matti JanlövIF Sibbo-Vargarna59:25+10:41
271129Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat59:56+11:12
281119Jussi TokolaMS Parma1:00:51+12:07
291137Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:53+12:09
301126Sami LevijokiDelta1:01:21+12:37
311115Jani SöyringSippurasti1:02:27+13:43
321125Ville LuomaDelta1:02:56+14:12
331122Pasi OravainenSiilin Rasti1:02:59+14:15
341118Jukka PajulaLapuan Virkiä1:03:05+14:21
351136Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-371:04:04+15:20
361131Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat1:04:06+15:22
371128Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä1:04:12+15:28
381132Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:04:23+15:39
391121Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukat1:04:37+15:53
401108Timo HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-371:09:34+20:50
411130Rauno RatilainenVehkalahden Veikot1:09:51+21:07
421113Mikko LaavainenMS Parma1:09:57+21:13
431110Antti ErämajaKoovee1:12:57+24:13
441117Teppo IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula1:13:04+24:20
451112Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:13:58+25:14
461106Patrik VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat1:14:46+26:02
471124Jaakko Aho-MantilaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:07+26:23
481114Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:15:53+27:09
491109Max LindforsOK771:17:37+28:53
501116Thomas EkströmMS Parma1:18:13+29:29
511107Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:18:45+30:01
521123Juha MatilainenKuopion Suunnistajat1:21:07+32:23
531104Tuomas MikkolaRastikarhut1:26:23+37:39
541103Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:29:38+40:54
551102Santeri KenttäOK771:34:09+45:25
561105Kari KokkinenPerttelin Peikot1:38:25+49:41
1111Antti RusanenKeravan UrheilijatDQ
1120Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English