SM-pitkämatka R1 4.9.2010, karsinnat

H21K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
5,3 km
Finish
8,9 km
 
1.   Pasi Ikonen Vaajakosken Terä    12:54:00   27:58 (1)  48:44  
2.   Antti Parjanne Lynx    12:48:00   28:40 (2)  50:07  
3.   Jarkko Huovila Tampereen Pyrintö    12:52:00   29:49 (3)  50:43  
4.   Tuomo Mäkelä Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:46:00   30:44 (9)  51:36  
5.   Roman Efimov Hiisirasti    12:40:00   30:08 (5)  51:48  
6.   Jarkko Liuha Vehkalahden Veikot    12:34:00   29:57 (4)  52:05  
7.   Janne Heikka Tampereen Pyrintö    12:42:00   30:51 (10)  52:42  
8.   Jani Myllärinen Koovee    12:50:00   30:24 (6)  52:57  
9.   Johannes Pohjala Hiisirasti    12:44:00   30:31 (8)  53:27  
10.   Aleksi Leskinen Lynx    12:30:00   31:30 (14)  53:30  
11.   Sergey Gorokhov Rasti-Kurikka    12:38:00   32:05 (16)  53:42  
12.   Janne Salmi Turun Suunnistajat    12:32:00   31:09 (12)  53:43  
13.   Juha Peltola MS Parma    12:08:00   31:31 (15)  54:34  
14.   Timo Ahvenainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:18:00   31:23 (13)  54:42  
15.   Mats Dahlen Paimion Rasti    12:20:00   30:28 (7)  54:50  
16.   Mikael Donner OK77    12:06:00   30:56 (11)  55:04  
17.   Lauri Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:36:00   32:37 (20)  55:31  
18.   Ville Uitto Rasti-Kurikka    12:22:00   32:14 (17)  56:23  
19.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen Vehkalahden Veikot    12:24:00   32:20 (18)  56:57  
20.   Kimmo Pajula Turun Metsänkävijät    12:14:00   32:47 (21)  57:33  
21.   Tomi Mattila MS Parma    12:16:00   33:21 (23)  57:40  
22.   Juri Kirjanov Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:28:00   35:06 (31)  57:48  
23.   Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu    12:04:00   33:33 (24)  57:59  
24.   Ville Repo Hiisirasti    11:00:00   32:21 (19)  58:04  
25.   Juho Westerlund Koovee    12:26:00   33:34 (25)  58:10  
26.   Matti Janlöv IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:52:00   34:02 (26)  59:25  
27.   Jani Tamminen Turun Suunnistajat    11:56:00   34:15 (27)  59:56  
28.   Jussi Tokola MS Parma    11:36:00   36:26 (35)  1:00:51  
29.   Mikko Lassila Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:12:00   33:02 (22)  1:00:53  
30.   Sami Levijoki Delta    11:50:00   36:06 (33)  1:01:21  
31.   Jani Söyring Sippurasti    11:28:00   36:18 (34)  1:02:27  
32.   Ville Luoma Delta    11:48:00   35:50 (32)  1:02:56  
33.   Pasi Oravainen Siilin Rasti    11:42:00   37:48 (39)  1:02:59  
34.   Jukka Pajula Lapuan Virkiä    11:34:00   37:25 (37)  1:03:05  
35.   Jani Hämäläinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:10:00   34:57 (29)  1:04:04  
36.   Timo Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:00:00   36:36 (36)  1:04:06  
37.   Lauri Pohjola Suunta Jyväskylä    11:54:00   37:27 (38)  1:04:12  
38.   Evgeny Artemov Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    12:02:00   34:28 (28)  1:04:23  
39.   Asmo Vuorenpää Rastihaukat    11:40:00   35:04 (30)  1:04:37  
40.   Timo Huusari Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:14:00   38:59 (40)  1:09:34  
41.   Rauno Ratilainen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:58:00   39:44 (42)  1:09:51  
42.   Mikko Laavainen MS Parma    11:24:00   40:32 (43)  1:09:57  
43.   Antti Erämaja Koovee    11:18:00   41:08 (44)  1:12:57  
44.   Teppo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula    11:32:00   43:10 (48)  1:13:04  
45.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:22:00   42:58 (46)  1:13:58  
46.   Patrik Väisänen Anttolan Urheilijat    11:10:00   43:41 (50)  1:14:46  
47.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:46:00   39:19 (41)  1:15:07  
48.   Mikko Pirilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:26:00   43:42 (51)  1:15:53  
49.   Max Lindfors OK77    11:16:00   43:26 (49)  1:17:37  
50.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma    11:30:00   42:50 (45)  1:18:13  
51.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    11:12:00   47:06 (52)  1:18:45  
52.   Juha Matilainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:44:00   43:04 (47)  1:21:07  
53.   Tuomas Mikkola Rastikarhut    11:06:00   52:41 (56)  1:26:23  
54.   Heikki Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    11:04:00   52:01 (55)  1:29:38  
55.   Santeri Kenttä OK77    11:02:00   51:46 (54)  1:34:09  
56.   Kari Kokkinen Perttelin Peikot    11:08:00   51:17 (53)  1:38:25  
   Antti Rusanen Keravan Urheilijat    11:20:00      DQ  
   Antti Iivari Rasti-Kurikka    11:38:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English