SM-pitkämatka R1 4.9.2010, karsinnat

H20K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Finish Result  
1   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:31 (22)
5:50 (11)
2:19 (1)
6:55 (6)
1:05 (4)
12:22 (2)
5:27 (1)
14:33 (1)
2:11 (1)
19:41 (2)
5:08 (2)
20:24 (2)
43 (1)
21:14 (1)
50 (1)
29:55 (1)
8:41 (1)
31:16 (1)
1:21 (3)
33:31 (1)
2:15 (2)
34:34 (1)
1:03 (4)
36:43 (1)
2:09 (1)
42:29 (1)
5:46 (1)
43:37 (1)
1:08 (3)
44:12 (1)
35 (4)
44:45 (1)
33 (29)
44:44  Einari Heinaro
2   Joni Hirvikallio
Lappeen Riento
2:28 (2)
5:02 (1)
2:34 (4)
6:16 (1)
1:14 (14)
12:11 (1)
5:55 (4)
14:33 (1)
2:22 (8)
19:23 (1)
4:50 (1)
20:15 (1)
52 (14)
21:43 (2)
1:28 (32)
30:58 (2)
9:15 (4)
32:16 (2)
1:18 (1)
34:31 (2)
2:15 (2)
35:55 (2)
1:24 (33)
38:15 (2)
2:20 (6)
44:21 (2)
6:06 (4)
45:28 (2)
1:07 (1)
46:03 (2)
35 (4)
46:32 (2)
29 (10)
46:30  Joni Hirvikallio
3   Eetu Summanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:06 (14)
5:37 (6)
2:31 (2)
6:48 (5)
1:11 (9)
13:40 (9)
6:52 (21)
15:51 (7)
2:11 (1)
21:27 (7)
5:36 (7)
22:13 (7)
46 (3)
23:09 (6)
56 (6)
32:20 (5)
9:11 (2)
33:47 (4)
1:27 (5)
36:24 (4)
2:37 (16)
37:28 (4)
1:04 (5)
40:31 (3)
3:03 (22)
46:24 (3)
5:53 (3)
47:37 (3)
1:13 (8)
48:12 (3)
35 (4)
48:43 (3)
31 (21)
48:42  Eetu Summanen
4   Daniel Blomster
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:56 (12)
5:34 (5)
2:38 (5)
9:06 (27)
3:32 (37)
15:37 (23)
6:31 (15)
17:53 (22)
2:16 (5)
23:30 (19)
5:37 (9)
24:20 (18)
50 (9)
25:15 (16)
55 (3)
34:26 (10)
9:11 (2)
35:57 (9)
1:31 (9)
38:27 (9)
2:30 (12)
39:29 (9)
1:02 (2)
42:34 (9)
3:05 (23)
48:20 (5)
5:46 (1)
49:31 (4)
1:11 (7)
50:09 (5)
38 (11)
50:38 (4)
29 (10)
50:37  Daniel Blomster
5   Mikko Sirén
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:27 (1)
5:09 (2)
2:42 (7)
6:35 (3)
1:26 (22)
12:57 (4)
6:22 (11)
15:22 (4)
2:25 (9)
20:49 (3)
5:27 (5)
21:36 (3)
47 (5)
22:34 (3)
58 (8)
32:01 (3)
9:27 (7)
33:36 (3)
1:35 (13)
35:48 (3)
2:12 (1)
36:59 (3)
1:11 (12)
41:33 (4)
4:34 (35)
47:52 (4)
6:19 (6)
49:33 (5)
1:41 (28)
50:08 (4)
35 (4)
50:40 (5)
32 (26)
50:38  Mikko Sirén
6   Joona Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:19 (19)
5:50 (11)
2:31 (2)
7:36 (16)
1:46 (32)
13:47 (10)
6:11 (7)
16:57 (14)
3:10 (33)
22:27 (10)
5:30 (6)
23:25 (11)
58 (29)
24:49 (13)
1:24 (31)
34:08 (8)
9:19 (5)
35:37 (8)
1:29 (8)
38:17 (8)
2:40 (20)
39:26 (8)
1:09 (10)
42:04 (6)
2:38 (12)
48:23 (6)
6:19 (6)
49:37 (6)
1:14 (10)
50:15 (6)
38 (11)
50:51 (6)
36 (37)
50:50  Joona Viholainen
7   Taneli Pantsar
Pellon Ponsi
3:53 (28)
6:37 (22)
2:44 (9)
7:49 (19)
1:12 (11)
14:54 (20)
7:05 (24)
17:13 (17)
2:19 (6)
22:55 (13)
5:42 (12)
23:42 (13)
47 (5)
24:35 (10)
53 (2)
34:55 (12)
10:20 (11)
36:14 (11)
1:19 (2)
38:35 (11)
2:21 (5)
39:37 (11)
1:02 (2)
42:23 (8)
2:46 (19)
48:42 (7)
6:19 (6)
49:51 (7)
1:09 (6)
50:31 (7)
40 (18)
51:04 (7)
33 (29)
51:02  Taneli Pantsar
8   Filip Brunell
IF Brahe
2:39 (5)
5:48 (10)
3:09 (23)
7:21 (11)
1:33 (26)
13:10 (5)
5:49 (3)
15:44 (5)
2:34 (17)
21:00 (5)
5:16 (3)
21:47 (5)
47 (5)
22:48 (5)
1:01 (11)
32:08 (4)
9:20 (6)
33:47 (4)
1:39 (18)
37:27 (6)
3:40 (32)
39:12 (7)
1:45 (37)
42:37 (10)
3:25 (25)
48:57 (8)
6:20 (9)
50:05 (8)
1:08 (3)
50:39 (8)
34 (1)
51:07 (8)
28 (9)
51:05  Filip Brunell
9   Tuomo Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:59 (29)
6:55 (24)
2:56 (17)
8:02 (20)
1:07 (6)
14:19 (13)
6:17 (9)
16:47 (12)
2:28 (11)
23:01 (14)
6:14 (24)
23:45 (14)
44 (2)
24:41 (12)
56 (6)
34:30 (11)
9:49 (9)
36:12 (10)
1:42 (21)
38:30 (10)
2:18 (4)
39:36 (10)
1:06 (6)
41:45 (5)
2:09 (1)
49:07 (9)
7:22 (19)
50:20 (9)
1:13 (8)
50:58 (9)
38 (11)
51:24 (9)
26 (3)
51:23  Tuomo Lahtinen
10   Ari-Pekka Joensuu
Lapuan Virkiä
2:52 (11)
5:46 (9)
2:54 (15)
7:20 (9)
1:34 (27)
13:47 (10)
6:27 (14)
16:21 (10)
2:34 (17)
21:41 (8)
5:20 (4)
22:32 (8)
51 (13)
23:27 (8)
55 (3)
33:14 (6)
9:47 (8)
34:59 (6)
1:45 (23)
37:31 (7)
2:32 (14)
38:39 (6)
1:08 (8)
42:14 (7)
3:35 (27)
49:16 (10)
7:02 (14)
50:58 (11)
1:42 (30)
51:32 (10)
34 (1)
52:04 (10)
32 (26)
52:02  Ari-Pekka Joensuu
11   Jonatan Karjus
Delta
2:37 (4)
6:11 (16)
3:34 (32)
7:20 (9)
1:09 (7)
13:29 (6)
6:09 (6)
16:01 (8)
2:32 (15)
21:41 (8)
5:40 (11)
22:34 (9)
53 (18)
23:41 (9)
1:07 (20)
33:30 (7)
9:49 (9)
35:05 (7)
1:35 (13)
37:26 (5)
2:21 (5)
38:33 (5)
1:07 (7)
42:55 (11)
4:22 (33)
49:18 (11)
6:23 (10)
50:47 (10)
1:29 (20)
51:45 (11)
58 (38)
52:08 (11)
23 (2)
52:09  Jonatan Karjus
12   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:34 (3)
5:14 (3)
2:40 (6)
6:16 (1)
1:02 (2)
12:50 (3)
6:34 (16)
15:09 (3)
2:19 (6)
20:57 (4)
5:48 (15)
21:45 (4)
48 (8)
22:40 (4)
55 (3)
34:22 (9)
11:42 (21)
36:43 (12)
2:21 (31)
39:22 (12)
2:39 (19)
40:33 (12)
1:11 (12)
43:12 (13)
2:39 (13)
50:18 (12)
7:06 (15)
51:26 (12)
1:08 (3)
52:03 (12)
37 (10)
52:37 (12)
34 (32)
52:35  Severi Kymäläinen
13   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
Hiisirasti
2:45 (7)
6:10 (15)
3:25 (30)
7:36 (16)
1:26 (22)
13:35 (8)
5:59 (5)
15:49 (6)
2:14 (3)
21:25 (6)
5:36 (7)
22:11 (6)
46 (3)
23:09 (6)
58 (8)
35:38 (13)
12:29 (30)
37:12 (13)
1:34 (12)
39:35 (13)
2:23 (7)
40:43 (13)
1:08 (8)
43:11 (12)
2:28 (7)
51:41 (13)
8:30 (32)
53:22 (13)
1:41 (28)
54:04 (13)
42 (20)
54:30 (13)
26 (3)
54:29  Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
14   Jesper Wikman
IF Brahe
3:32 (23)
7:20 (28)
3:48 (34)
8:32 (24)
1:12 (11)
15:45 (24)
7:13 (27)
18:51 (25)
3:06 (32)
24:59 (24)
6:08 (22)
25:51 (24)
52 (14)
26:55 (24)
1:04 (15)
37:20 (18)
10:25 (13)
38:56 (17)
1:36 (15)
41:24 (17)
2:28 (10)
42:39 (17)
1:15 (20)
45:12 (16)
2:33 (9)
52:40 (16)
7:28 (20)
54:05 (15)
1:25 (18)
54:39 (14)
34 (1)
55:08 (14)
29 (10)
55:08  Jesper Wikman
15   Samu Heiska
Kauhavan Wisa
3:46 (25)
6:31 (20)
2:45 (10)
7:32 (14)
1:01 (1)
14:33 (16)
7:01 (23)
17:22 (18)
2:49 (24)
23:28 (18)
6:06 (20)
24:24 (19)
56 (23)
25:25 (18)
1:01 (11)
37:28 (19)
12:03 (25)
40:10 (20)
2:42 (35)
43:15 (21)
3:05 (31)
44:26 (20)
1:11 (12)
46:44 (18)
2:18 (3)
52:54 (17)
6:10 (5)
54:13 (16)
1:19 (14)
54:51 (16)
38 (11)
55:18 (15)
27 (6)
55:17  Samu Heiska
16   Lauri Nuuttila
Rasti-Kurikka
2:46 (8)
5:43 (8)
2:57 (18)
6:46 (4)
1:03 (3)
13:51 (12)
7:05 (24)
16:29 (11)
2:38 (20)
22:33 (12)
6:04 (19)
23:23 (10)
50 (9)
24:51 (14)
1:28 (32)
36:30 (15)
11:39 (20)
38:25 (16)
1:55 (27)
41:03 (16)
2:38 (18)
42:21 (16)
1:18 (25)
45:05 (15)
2:44 (17)
52:13 (14)
7:08 (16)
53:58 (14)
1:45 (33)
54:43 (15)
45 (26)
55:22 (16)
39 (38)
55:20  Lauri Nuuttila
17   Aaro Nurmiainen
Lappeen Riento
3:28 (21)
6:13 (17)
2:45 (10)
7:28 (13)
1:15 (15)
14:33 (16)
7:05 (24)
17:02 (15)
2:29 (12)
23:39 (20)
6:37 (30)
24:29 (20)
50 (9)
25:30 (20)
1:01 (11)
36:54 (17)
11:24 (17)
38:22 (15)
1:28 (7)
40:55 (15)
2:33 (15)
42:09 (15)
1:14 (17)
44:37 (14)
2:28 (7)
52:34 (15)
7:57 (28)
54:27 (17)
1:53 (35)
55:05 (17)
38 (11)
55:36 (17)
31 (21)
55:35  Aaro Nurmiainen
18   Lauri Lehtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:41 (24)
6:36 (21)
2:55 (16)
8:05 (21)
1:29 (24)
14:47 (18)
6:42 (18)
17:24 (19)
2:37 (19)
23:11 (15)
5:47 (14)
24:05 (16)
54 (19)
25:11 (15)
1:06 (18)
35:56 (14)
10:45 (14)
37:27 (14)
1:31 (9)
40:23 (14)
2:56 (26)
41:38 (14)
1:15 (20)
45:19 (17)
3:41 (29)
53:13 (18)
7:54 (27)
54:47 (19)
1:34 (24)
55:25 (18)
38 (11)
55:54 (18)
29 (10)
55:53  Lauri Lehtinen
19   Lauri Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
2:46 (8)
5:33 (4)
2:47 (12)
7:24 (12)
1:51 (35)
14:19 (13)
6:55 (22)
17:02 (15)
2:43 (21)
23:12 (16)
6:10 (23)
24:04 (15)
52 (14)
25:25 (18)
1:21 (29)
38:17 (22)
12:52 (32)
40:00 (19)
1:43 (22)
42:44 (18)
2:44 (23)
43:56 (18)
1:12 (15)
46:44 (18)
2:48 (20)
53:26 (19)
6:42 (12)
54:40 (18)
1:14 (10)
55:25 (18)
45 (26)
55:58 (19)
33 (29)
55:57  Lauri Heikka
20   Niko Ihalainen
Navi
7:12 (35)
9:54 (33)
2:42 (7)
11:40 (33)
1:46 (32)
18:15 (33)
6:35 (17)
21:06 (32)
2:51 (26)
27:02 (31)
5:56 (17)
27:57 (31)
55 (21)
28:58 (30)
1:01 (11)
39:22 (26)
10:24 (12)
40:49 (25)
1:27 (5)
43:15 (21)
2:26 (9)
44:37 (22)
1:22 (29)
46:56 (21)
2:19 (5)
54:38 (21)
7:42 (24)
55:45 (20)
1:07 (1)
56:27 (20)
42 (20)
56:57 (20)
30 (17)
56:57  Niko Ihalainen
21   Kleo Ketonen
OK Orient
3:51 (26)
7:02 (26)
3:11 (26)
8:25 (23)
1:23 (20)
14:51 (19)
6:26 (13)
18:01 (23)
3:10 (33)
24:35 (23)
6:34 (29)
25:31 (23)
56 (23)
26:44 (23)
1:13 (27)
38:46 (23)
12:02 (24)
40:27 (23)
1:41 (20)
42:51 (19)
2:24 (8)
44:07 (19)
1:16 (23)
46:49 (20)
2:42 (15)
54:26 (20)
7:37 (23)
56:34 (21)
2:08 (37)
57:09 (21)
35 (4)
57:38 (21)
29 (10)
57:37  Kleo Ketonen
22   Mikko Haikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:26 (36)
10:34 (34)
3:08 (22)
12:05 (36)
1:31 (25)
18:54 (36)
6:49 (20)
21:20 (33)
2:26 (10)
27:22 (32)
6:02 (18)
28:16 (32)
54 (19)
29:25 (31)
1:09 (22)
40:22 (29)
10:57 (15)
41:47 (28)
1:25 (4)
44:43 (27)
2:56 (26)
45:57 (27)
1:14 (17)
48:39 (23)
2:42 (15)
55:37 (22)
6:58 (13)
56:58 (22)
1:21 (16)
57:41 (22)
43 (22)
58:16 (22)
35 (34)
58:15  Mikko Haikonen
23   Matias Sankari
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:47 (10)
5:40 (7)
2:53 (14)
6:55 (6)
1:15 (15)
14:26 (15)
7:31 (31)
16:56 (13)
2:30 (14)
23:27 (17)
6:31 (28)
24:19 (17)
52 (14)
25:18 (17)
59 (10)
39:57 (28)
14:39 (36)
41:54 (29)
1:57 (28)
44:52 (28)
2:58 (28)
46:06 (28)
1:14 (17)
48:43 (24)
2:37 (11)
55:52 (23)
7:09 (17)
57:21 (23)
1:29 (20)
58:04 (23)
43 (22)
58:30 (23)
26 (3)
58:30  Matias Sankari
24   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
7:37 (37)
10:44 (35)
3:07 (20)
11:50 (34)
1:06 (5)
17:30 (31)
5:40 (2)
19:45 (29)
2:15 (4)
25:23 (27)
5:38 (10)
26:13 (26)
50 (9)
27:17 (25)
1:04 (15)
39:42 (27)
12:25 (29)
41:13 (27)
1:31 (9)
43:56 (25)
2:43 (22)
45:18 (25)
1:22 (29)
49:08 (27)
3:50 (30)
56:56 (24)
7:48 (25)
58:26 (25)
1:30 (22)
59:06 (24)
40 (18)
59:33 (24)
27 (6)
59:33  Peter Sundelin
25   Antti Malm
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:10 (16)
6:17 (18)
3:07 (20)
7:39 (18)
1:22 (19)
14:56 (21)
7:17 (29)
17:47 (20)
2:51 (26)
25:20 (26)
7:33 (35)
26:16 (27)
56 (23)
27:22 (26)
1:06 (18)
39:10 (25)
11:48 (22)
41:11 (26)
2:01 (29)
44:12 (26)
3:01 (29)
45:34 (26)
1:22 (29)
48:15 (22)
2:41 (14)
56:58 (25)
8:43 (35)
58:23 (24)
1:25 (18)
59:18 (25)
55 (37)
59:49 (25)
31 (21)
59:48  Antti Malm
26   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
3:09 (15)
5:57 (14)
2:48 (13)
7:07 (8)
1:10 (8)
13:31 (7)
6:24 (12)
16:17 (9)
2:46 (23)
22:32 (11)
6:15 (25)
23:28 (12)
56 (23)
24:35 (10)
1:07 (20)
36:40 (16)
12:05 (26)
40:26 (22)
3:46 (38)
43:13 (20)
2:47 (24)
44:31 (21)
1:18 (25)
49:29 (28)
4:58 (37)
57:28 (28)
7:59 (29)
58:42 (26)
1:14 (10)
59:20 (26)
38 (11)
59:50 (26)
30 (17)
59:50  Ville Saikko
27   Pyry Ilmarinen
Delta
4:38 (32)
8:10 (32)
3:32 (31)
9:31 (30)
1:21 (18)
16:51 (28)
7:20 (30)
19:36 (28)
2:45 (22)
26:19 (29)
6:43 (32)
27:23 (29)
1:04 (34)
28:33 (28)
1:10 (24)
40:38 (30)
12:05 (26)
42:30 (30)
1:52 (25)
44:59 (29)
2:29 (11)
46:18 (29)
1:19 (27)
49:07 (26)
2:49 (21)
57:11 (26)
8:04 (30)
58:48 (27)
1:37 (27)
59:36 (27)
48 (30)
1:00:07 (27)
31 (21)
1:00:07  Pyry Ilmarinen
28   Miika Ruokonen
Kaakon Rasti
2:41 (6)
5:51 (13)
3:10 (24)
7:33 (15)
1:42 (29)
16:24 (27)
8:51 (38)
18:57 (26)
2:33 (16)
25:04 (25)
6:07 (21)
26:01 (25)
57 (27)
27:37 (27)
1:36 (35)
39:06 (24)
11:29 (18)
40:43 (24)
1:37 (16)
43:31 (23)
2:48 (25)
44:46 (23)
1:15 (20)
48:49 (25)
4:03 (32)
57:40 (29)
8:51 (36)
58:55 (28)
1:15 (13)
59:43 (28)
48 (30)
1:00:18 (28)
35 (34)
1:00:17  Miika Ruokonen
29   Heikki Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
3:23 (20)
6:44 (23)
3:21 (29)
8:33 (25)
1:49 (34)
15:46 (25)
7:13 (27)
18:35 (24)
2:49 (24)
24:26 (22)
5:51 (16)
25:21 (22)
55 (21)
26:33 (22)
1:12 (26)
37:48 (20)
11:15 (16)
39:26 (18)
1:38 (17)
43:43 (24)
4:17 (37)
44:55 (24)
1:12 (15)
50:48 (30)
5:53 (38)
57:25 (27)
6:37 (11)
58:57 (29)
1:32 (23)
59:51 (29)
54 (36)
1:00:20 (29)
29 (10)
1:00:19  Heikki Nenonen
30   Markus Sinijärvi
Koovee
4:27 (31)
7:42 (29)
3:15 (27)
9:06 (27)
1:24 (21)
15:20 (22)
6:14 (8)
17:49 (21)
2:29 (12)
24:07 (21)
6:18 (27)
25:09 (21)
1:02 (31)
26:18 (21)
1:09 (22)
37:52 (21)
11:34 (19)
40:20 (21)
2:28 (33)
46:43 (30)
6:23 (38)
47:44 (30)
1:01 (1)
50:28 (29)
2:44 (17)
58:03 (30)
7:35 (22)
1:00:54 (30)
2:51 (38)
1:01:38 (30)
44 (24)
1:02:08 (30)
30 (17)
1:02:07  Markus Sinijärvi
31   Kari-Jussi Korhonen
Olavin Rasti
3:03 (13)
6:22 (19)
3:19 (28)
8:21 (22)
1:59 (36)
16:03 (26)
7:42 (32)
19:04 (27)
3:01 (29)
26:10 (28)
7:06 (34)
27:21 (28)
1:11 (35)
28:42 (29)
1:21 (29)
42:41 (33)
13:59 (35)
44:31 (32)
1:50 (24)
47:01 (31)
2:30 (12)
48:22 (31)
1:21 (28)
51:42 (31)
3:20 (24)
59:59 (31)
8:17 (31)
1:01:35 (31)
1:36 (25)
1:02:19 (31)
44 (24)
1:02:50 (31)
31 (21)
1:02:50  Kari-Jussi Korhonen
32   Antti Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:43 (38)
11:40 (38)
2:57 (18)
13:22 (38)
1:42 (29)
19:43 (37)
6:21 (10)
22:34 (37)
2:51 (26)
28:16 (33)
5:42 (12)
29:16 (33)
1:00 (30)
30:21 (33)
1:05 (17)
42:11 (32)
11:50 (23)
43:50 (31)
1:39 (18)
47:40 (32)
3:50 (34)
49:03 (32)
1:23 (32)
52:55 (33)
3:52 (31)
1:00:28 (32)
7:33 (21)
1:01:48 (32)
1:20 (15)
1:02:34 (32)
46 (29)
1:03:06 (32)
32 (26)
1:03:04  Antti Alppi
33   Niko Olin
Pihkaniskat
4:05 (30)
7:53 (30)
3:48 (34)
9:10 (29)
1:17 (17)
16:52 (29)
7:42 (32)
20:20 (30)
3:28 (37)
26:35 (30)
6:15 (25)
27:38 (30)
1:03 (33)
29:27 (32)
1:49 (36)
41:35 (31)
12:08 (28)
44:49 (33)
3:14 (36)
48:59 (34)
4:10 (36)
50:24 (34)
1:25 (34)
52:42 (32)
2:18 (3)
1:00:34 (33)
7:52 (26)
1:02:16 (33)
1:42 (30)
1:03:01 (33)
45 (26)
1:03:28 (33)
27 (6)
1:03:27  Niko Olin
34   Markku Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:51 (26)
10:49 (36)
6:58 (38)
12:00 (35)
1:11 (9)
20:30 (38)
8:30 (36)
23:35 (38)
3:05 (31)
31:12 (38)
7:37 (36)
32:14 (37)
1:02 (31)
33:24 (37)
1:10 (24)
46:55 (36)
13:31 (34)
48:49 (36)
1:54 (26)
51:30 (35)
2:41 (21)
52:47 (36)
1:17 (24)
55:20 (35)
2:33 (9)
1:02:38 (34)
7:18 (18)
1:04:01 (34)
1:23 (17)
1:04:37 (34)
36 (9)
1:05:06 (34)
29 (10)
1:05:05  Markku Oikarinen
35   Joni Penttinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:16 (17)
7:01 (25)
3:45 (33)
10:48 (32)
3:47 (38)
18:41 (34)
7:53 (34)
21:42 (34)
3:01 (29)
28:22 (34)
6:40 (31)
30:04 (36)
1:42 (38)
31:24 (34)
1:20 (28)
43:55 (34)
12:31 (31)
46:16 (34)
2:21 (31)
48:53 (33)
2:37 (16)
50:20 (33)
1:27 (36)
53:57 (34)
3:37 (28)
1:02:38 (34)
8:41 (34)
1:04:27 (35)
1:49 (34)
1:05:19 (35)
52 (34)
1:05:49 (35)
30 (17)
1:05:47  Joni Penttinen
36   Samuel Hippi
Kauhavan Wisa
3:18 (18)
7:15 (27)
3:57 (36)
8:51 (26)
1:36 (28)
17:06 (30)
8:15 (35)
20:29 (31)
3:23 (35)
28:23 (35)
7:54 (37)
29:37 (34)
1:14 (36)
31:48 (36)
2:11 (38)
47:11 (37)
15:23 (37)
49:42 (37)
2:31 (34)
53:25 (37)
3:43 (33)
54:51 (37)
1:26 (35)
58:18 (37)
3:27 (26)
1:06:55 (36)
8:37 (33)
1:08:39 (36)
1:44 (32)
1:09:30 (36)
51 (33)
1:10:04 (36)
34 (32)
1:10:02  Samuel Hippi
37   Henrikki Hakala
Kauhavan Wisa
6:01 (34)
10:54 (37)
4:53 (37)
12:07 (37)
1:13 (13)
18:51 (35)
6:44 (19)
22:16 (35)
3:25 (36)
29:06 (36)
6:50 (33)
30:03 (35)
57 (27)
31:32 (35)
1:29 (34)
44:49 (35)
13:17 (33)
48:31 (35)
3:42 (37)
51:34 (36)
3:03 (30)
52:43 (35)
1:09 (10)
57:36 (36)
4:53 (36)
1:07:18 (37)
9:42 (37)
1:08:54 (37)
1:36 (25)
1:09:47 (37)
53 (35)
1:10:08 (37)
21 (1)
1:10:07  Henrikki Hakala
38   Sebastian Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:49 (33)
7:59 (31)
3:10 (24)
9:41 (31)
1:42 (29)
18:12 (32)
8:31 (37)
22:23 (36)
4:11 (38)
30:56 (37)
8:33 (38)
32:15 (38)
1:19 (37)
34:05 (38)
1:50 (37)
49:28 (38)
15:23 (37)
51:32 (38)
2:04 (30)
55:30 (38)
3:58 (35)
57:29 (38)
1:59 (38)
1:01:51 (38)
4:22 (33)
1:13:48 (38)
11:57 (38)
1:15:45 (38)
1:57 (36)
1:16:34 (38)
49 (32)
1:17:09 (38)
35 (34)
1:17:07  Sebastian Meriheinä
   Aleksi Salonen
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Aleksi Salonen
   Seppo Järvinen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:45
8:35
4:50
10:21
1:46
21:29
11:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:46
-
-
-
53:04
-
1:03:56
10:52
1:05:40
1:44
1:06:31
51
1:07:10
39
DNF  Seppo Järvinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English