1 | 2152 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | | 41:11 | | |
2 | 2151 | Panu Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 43:05 | +1:54 | |
3 | 2149 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 43:48 | +2:37 | |
4 | 2148 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | | 44:11 | +3:00 | |
5 | 2153 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 44:39 | +3:28 | |
6 | 2139 | Jermu Kujanpää | Lynx | | 45:01 | +3:50 | |
7 | 2155 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | | 45:33 | +4:22 | |
8 | 2147 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | | 46:11 | +5:00 | |
9 | 2154 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 46:28 | +5:17 | |
| 2143 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Jussit | | 46:28 | +5:17 | |
11 | 2141 | Antti Rantala | Suunta-Sepot | | 47:07 | +5:56 | |
12 | 2142 | Niko Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | | 47:21 | +6:10 | |
13 | 2156 | Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 47:33 | +6:22 | |
14 | 2146 | Janne Kukkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | | 48:10 | +6:59 | |
15 | 2137 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 48:26 | +7:15 | |
16 | 2140 | Karo Saarinen | Kangasala SK | | 49:18 | +8:07 | |
17 | 2145 | Tomi Närvä | Suunta Jurva | | 50:09 | +8:58 | |
18 | 2128 | Antti Virtanen | Pihkaniskat | | 50:50 | +9:39 | |
19 | 2133 | Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | | 50:59 | +9:48 | |
20 | 2124 | Joonas Niinimäki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 51:23 | +10:12 | |
21 | 2144 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | | 51:37 | +10:26 | |
22 | 2150 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 51:38 | +10:27 | |
23 | 2131 | Matias Lund | IF Femman | | 51:40 | +10:29 | |
24 | 2134 | Samuli Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | | 52:19 | +11:08 | |
25 | 2130 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 52:43 | +11:32 | |
26 | 2136 | Heikki Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | | 53:17 | +12:06 | |
27 | 2127 | Teemu Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 53:34 | +12:23 | |
28 | 2132 | Lauri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | | 54:00 | +12:49 | |
29 | 2119 | Lassi Tanskanen | Kangasala SK | | 54:13 | +13:02 | |
30 | 2126 | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 54:34 | +13:23 | |
31 | 2118 | Juhani Keskitalo | LLuja | | 54:47 | +13:36 | |
32 | 2109 | Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 55:03 | +13:52 | |
33 | 2122 | Vili Valjakka | Navi | | 55:24 | +14:13 | |
34 | 2111 | Lauri Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | | 55:36 | +14:25 | |
35 | 2112 | Eetu Nykänen | Navi | | 57:33 | +16:22 | |
36 | 2116 | André Haga | OK Botnia | | 58:08 | +16:57 | |
37 | 2138 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 58:20 | +17:09 | |
38 | 2107 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | | 59:07 | +17:56 | |
39 | 2135 | Janne Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | | 1:00:28 | +19:17 | |
40 | 2106 | Ville Hiltunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 1:01:12 | +20:01 | |
41 | 2105 | Aleksi Simola | Espoon Suunta | | 1:02:00 | +20:49 | |
42 | 2129 | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 1:02:33 | +21:22 | |
43 | 2101 | Masa Juutilainen | SK Vuoksi | | 1:04:13 | +23:02 | |
44 | 2103 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | | 1:07:05 | +25:54 | |
45 | 2120 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | | 1:08:39 | +27:28 | |
46 | 2104 | Marko Viitamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | | 1:09:35 | +28:24 | |
47 | 2113 | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 1:10:16 | +29:05 | |
48 | 2108 | Juho Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | | 1:14:09 | +32:58 | |
49 | 2102 | Anders Wiksten | OK Orient | | 1:17:45 | +36:34 | |
| 2110 | Juha Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | | DNS | | |
| 2114 | Toni Vuorinen | Espoon Suunta | | DNS | | |
| 2115 | Jonas Rönnqvist | OK Botnia | | DNS | | |
| 2117 | Lauri Similä | SK Vuoksi | | DNS | | |
| 2121 | Timo Moisander | Kangasala SK | | DNS | | |
| 2123 | Jarkko Hänninen | Delta | | DNS | | |
| 2125 | Samuli Hurme | Espoon Suunta | | DNS | | |