SM-pitkämatka R1 4.9.2010, karsinnat

H17K1

Starting list

2101Masa JuutilainenSK Vuoksi11:00:00   65873
2102Anders WikstenOK Orient11:02:00   128231
2103Joel HakalaRaision Kuula11:04:00   81931
2104Marko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:06:00   49905
2105Aleksi SimolaEspoon Suunta11:08:00   413141
2106Ville HiltunenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:10:00   412526
2107Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot11:12:00   150590
2108Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti11:14:00   153437
2109Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:16:00   124130
2110Juha MartikainenKeuruun Kisailijat11:18:00   93839
2111Lauri HyttinenRasti E411:20:00   147983
2112Eetu NykänenNavi11:22:00   97931
2113Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat11:24:00   56841
2114Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta11:26:00   411553
2115Jonas RönnqvistOK Botnia11:28:00   148881
2116André HagaOK Botnia11:30:00   125108
2117Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi11:32:00   59916
2118Juhani KeskitaloLLuja11:34:00   122243
2119Lassi TanskanenKangasala SK11:36:00   153790
2120Matias KankkunenOK7711:38:00   410617
2121Timo MoisanderKangasala SK11:40:00   15930
2122Vili ValjakkaNavi11:42:00   149073
2123Jarkko HänninenDelta11:44:00   99285
2124Joonas NiinimäkiTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:46:00   120006
2125Samuli HurmeEspoon Suunta11:48:00   409223
2126Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3711:50:00   110935
2127Teemu NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat11:52:00   142218
2128Antti VirtanenPihkaniskat11:54:00   122668
2129Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:56:00   124482
2130Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:58:00   402693
2131Matias LundIF Femman12:00:00   80146
2132Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti12:02:00   52172
2133Tuomo StenbergMS Parma12:04:00   139989
2134Samuli MäkipääUlvilan Ura12:06:00   89301
2135Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rasti12:08:00   155662
2136Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen Kalske12:10:00   91751
2137Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:12:00   128118
2138Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö12:14:00   140104
2139Jermu KujanpääLynx12:16:00   123377
2140Karo SaarinenKangasala SK12:18:00   140654
2141Antti RantalaSuunta-Sepot12:20:00   152334
2142Niko LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas12:22:00   407234
2143Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit12:24:00   412879
2144Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti12:26:00   412825
2145Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva12:28:00   110988
2146Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen12:30:00   128110
2147Tuomas KotroSK Vuoksi12:32:00   91968
2148Lauri NenonenSK Vuoksi12:34:00   127998
2149Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat12:36:00   124120
2150Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3712:38:00   410761
2151Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat12:40:00   133476
2152Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta12:42:00   407058
2153Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:44:00   153193
2154Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:46:00   138212
2155Santeri SainioKangasala SK12:48:00   93639
2156Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti12:50:00   154200
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English