1 | 2232 | Otto Loukkalahti | Delta | 33:58 | |||
2 | 2231 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:08 | +10 | ||
3 | 2230 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:06 | +2:08 | ||
4 | 2225 | Juuso Tupitsa | Keravan Urheilijat | 36:22 | +2:24 | ||
5 | 2220 | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 37:05 | +3:07 | ||
2229 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:05 | +3:07 | |||
7 | 2226 | Konsta Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | 38:25 | +4:27 | ||
8 | 2228 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:17 | +5:19 | ||
9 | 2214 | Albert Grönqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 39:57 | +5:59 | ||
10 | 2216 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 40:05 | +6:07 | ||
11 | 2213 | Jani Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:41 | +6:43 | ||
12 | 2223 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | 41:18 | +7:20 | ||
13 | 2211 | Tuomas Taubert | Koovee | 41:48 | +7:50 | ||
14 | 2224 | Matias Ahola | Navi | 42:01 | +8:03 | ||
15 | 2222 | Niclas Portin | IF Brahe | 42:06 | +8:08 | ||
16 | 2218 | Henri Annila | Koovee | 43:00 | +9:02 | ||
17 | 2221 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | Kangasala SK | 46:16 | +12:18 | ||
18 | 2206 | Jonathan Åman | OK Botnia | 47:44 | +13:46 | ||
19 | 2208 | Juho Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 47:50 | +13:52 | ||
20 | 2210 | Oscar Lindholm | OK77 | 47:56 | +13:58 | ||
21 | 2217 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 48:46 | +14:48 | ||
22 | 2207 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 49:50 | +15:52 | ||
23 | 2212 | Juho Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 51:44 | +17:46 | ||
24 | 2215 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 52:42 | +18:44 | ||
25 | 2205 | Markus Sippo | Kangasniemen Kalske | 53:49 | +19:51 | ||
26 | 2209 | Teemu Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | 57:18 | +23:20 | ||
27 | 2227 | Teemu Ternola | Kangasala SK | 1:09:01 | +35:03 | ||
28 | 2201 | Joni Stenström | OK Raseborg | 1:12:20 | +38:22 | ||
29 | 2202 | Jaakko Jutila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:36:27 | +1:02:29 | ||
2203 | Iikka Lankinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
2204 | Joel Sihvonen | Navi | DNS | ||||
2219 | Toni Mäntylä | Lynx | DNS |