SM-pitkämatka R1 4.9.2010, karsinnat

H16K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Otto Loukkalahti
Delta
6:03 (2)
6:44 (2)
41 (5)
8:58 (1)
2:14 (4)
12:59 (2)
4:01 (22)
14:39 (2)
1:40 (2)
22:43 (2)
8:04 (3)
24:14 (2)
1:31 (3)
32:03 (2)
7:49 (3)
32:58 (1)
55 (2)
33:29 (1)
31 (2)
33:59 (1)
30 (15)
33:58  Otto Loukkalahti
2   Luukas Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:08 (3)
7:02 (4)
54 (23)
9:48 (4)
2:46 (15)
12:46 (1)
2:58 (2)
14:25 (1)
1:39 (1)
22:12 (1)
7:47 (1)
23:41 (1)
1:29 (2)
31:02 (1)
7:21 (2)
33:03 (2)
2:01 (25)
33:33 (2)
30 (1)
34:09 (2)
36 (23)
34:08  Luukas Valtonen
3   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:46 (21)
9:18 (20)
32 (1)
11:54 (19)
2:36 (10)
14:48 (14)
2:54 (1)
16:29 (11)
1:41 (3)
24:16 (5)
7:47 (1)
25:47 (5)
1:31 (3)
33:03 (3)
7:16 (1)
35:00 (3)
1:57 (24)
35:32 (3)
32 (6)
36:07 (3)
35 (20)
36:06  Elias Kuukka
4   Juuso Tupitsa
Keravan Urheilijat
6:41 (8)
7:25 (7)
44 (13)
9:31 (2)
2:06 (1)
13:07 (3)
3:36 (13)
14:54 (3)
1:47 (6)
23:57 (4)
9:03 (5)
25:32 (4)
1:35 (7)
34:30 (4)
8:58 (10)
35:25 (4)
55 (2)
35:57 (4)
32 (6)
36:24 (4)
27 (6)
36:22  Juuso Tupitsa
5   Ari Meriläinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:10 (4)
6:52 (3)
42 (8)
9:40 (3)
2:48 (17)
13:08 (4)
3:28 (9)
15:01 (4)
1:53 (11)
24:22 (6)
9:21 (8)
26:05 (6)
1:43 (15)
34:57 (6)
8:52 (9)
36:00 (6)
1:03 (4)
36:38 (6)
38 (19)
37:07 (6)
29 (13)
37:05  Ari Meriläinen
5   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:15 (15)
8:05 (14)
50 (18)
10:57 (12)
2:52 (20)
14:06 (9)
3:09 (4)
16:05 (8)
1:59 (13)
25:24 (7)
9:19 (7)
26:47 (7)
1:23 (1)
34:45 (5)
7:58 (4)
35:50 (5)
1:05 (7)
36:25 (5)
35 (14)
37:06 (5)
41 (27)
37:05  Misa Tuomala
7   Konsta Vanhanen
SK Pohjantähti
6:49 (10)
7:27 (8)
38 (4)
10:12 (8)
2:45 (14)
13:43 (8)
3:31 (11)
15:35 (5)
1:52 (8)
23:39 (3)
8:04 (3)
25:16 (3)
1:37 (8)
35:37 (7)
10:21 (19)
37:16 (7)
1:39 (20)
37:48 (7)
32 (6)
38:27 (7)
39 (26)
38:25  Konsta Vanhanen
8   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:01 (1)
6:43 (1)
42 (8)
13:03 (21)
6:20 (29)
16:08 (20)
3:05 (3)
17:52 (19)
1:44 (4)
27:40 (14)
9:48 (12)
29:12 (13)
1:32 (5)
37:25 (9)
8:13 (6)
38:08 (8)
43 (1)
38:42 (8)
34 (11)
39:19 (8)
37 (24)
39:17  Tuukka Senttula
9   Albert Grönqvist
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8:11 (18)
8:53 (19)
42 (8)
11:25 (16)
2:32 (7)
15:05 (16)
3:40 (17)
16:57 (15)
1:52 (8)
26:54 (11)
9:57 (14)
29:03 (12)
2:09 (22)
37:46 (10)
8:43 (8)
38:57 (9)
1:11 (8)
39:34 (9)
37 (17)
39:58 (9)
24 (1)
39:57  Albert Grönqvist
10   Tatu Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
8:17 (19)
8:50 (18)
33 (2)
11:24 (15)
2:34 (8)
16:01 (19)
4:37 (26)
17:48 (18)
1:47 (6)
26:53 (10)
9:05 (6)
28:30 (9)
1:37 (8)
37:52 (11)
9:22 (12)
39:08 (10)
1:16 (9)
39:39 (10)
31 (2)
40:06 (10)
27 (6)
40:05  Tatu Leirimaa
11   Jani Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:51 (11)
8:19 (16)
1:28 (26)
11:05 (13)
2:46 (15)
14:51 (15)
3:46 (19)
16:53 (13)
2:02 (15)
26:34 (9)
9:41 (10)
28:31 (10)
1:57 (19)
37:05 (8)
8:34 (7)
39:42 (11)
2:37 (29)
40:16 (11)
34 (11)
40:42 (11)
26 (4)
40:41  Jani Koskela
12   Niko Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
6:25 (7)
7:09 (6)
44 (13)
9:50 (5)
2:41 (11)
13:29 (5)
3:39 (16)
15:50 (7)
2:21 (22)
26:00 (8)
10:10 (15)
27:41 (8)
1:41 (13)
39:09 (13)
11:28 (24)
40:12 (12)
1:03 (4)
40:45 (12)
33 (10)
41:20 (12)
35 (20)
41:18  Niko Nissinen
13   Tuomas Taubert
Koovee
6:22 (6)
7:03 (5)
41 (5)
9:57 (6)
2:54 (21)
13:39 (7)
3:42 (18)
16:25 (10)
2:46 (26)
26:59 (12)
10:34 (17)
29:16 (14)
2:17 (25)
39:06 (12)
9:50 (16)
40:33 (13)
1:27 (14)
41:17 (13)
44 (27)
41:50 (13)
33 (17)
41:48  Tuomas Taubert
14   Matias Ahola
Navi
8:39 (20)
9:22 (21)
43 (12)
11:28 (17)
2:06 (1)
15:05 (16)
3:37 (14)
16:49 (12)
1:44 (4)
28:30 (15)
11:41 (20)
30:18 (15)
1:48 (16)
39:39 (14)
9:21 (11)
40:55 (14)
1:16 (9)
41:32 (14)
37 (17)
42:02 (14)
30 (15)
42:01  Matias Ahola
15   Niclas Portin
IF Brahe
7:20 (16)
8:12 (15)
52 (21)
11:39 (18)
3:27 (26)
15:08 (18)
3:29 (10)
17:37 (17)
2:29 (24)
27:20 (13)
9:43 (11)
29:02 (11)
1:42 (14)
39:49 (15)
10:47 (22)
41:07 (15)
1:18 (11)
41:38 (15)
31 (2)
42:07 (15)
29 (13)
42:06  Niclas Portin
16   Henri Annila
Koovee
9:26 (23)
10:10 (23)
44 (13)
13:06 (22)
2:56 (22)
16:23 (21)
3:17 (7)
18:43 (21)
2:20 (21)
28:55 (16)
10:12 (16)
31:23 (16)
2:28 (27)
40:48 (16)
9:25 (13)
41:51 (16)
1:03 (4)
42:27 (16)
36 (15)
43:01 (16)
34 (19)
43:00  Henri Annila
17   Valtteri Kolehmainen
Kangasala SK
13:38 (26)
14:11 (24)
33 (2)
16:37 (24)
2:26 (5)
20:14 (24)
3:37 (14)
22:24 (24)
2:10 (18)
31:48 (19)
9:24 (9)
33:25 (17)
1:37 (8)
43:49 (17)
10:24 (20)
45:13 (17)
1:24 (13)
45:49 (17)
36 (15)
46:17 (17)
28 (11)
46:16  Valtteri Kolehmainen
18   Jonathan Åman
OK Botnia
13:36 (25)
14:39 (25)
1:03 (25)
17:13 (25)
2:34 (8)
20:26 (25)
3:13 (6)
22:30 (25)
2:04 (16)
32:23 (20)
9:53 (13)
35:01 (21)
2:38 (28)
45:04 (19)
10:03 (18)
46:40 (19)
1:36 (18)
47:19 (19)
39 (22)
47:46 (18)
27 (6)
47:44  Jonathan Åman
19   Juho Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
8:56 (22)
9:40 (22)
44 (13)
12:57 (20)
3:17 (25)
17:03 (22)
4:06 (23)
19:15 (22)
2:12 (19)
31:46 (18)
12:31 (21)
33:44 (19)
1:58 (20)
44:34 (18)
10:50 (23)
46:36 (18)
2:02 (26)
47:18 (18)
42 (23)
47:51 (19)
33 (17)
47:50  Juho Saari
20   Oscar Lindholm
OK77
7:03 (14)
7:55 (13)
52 (21)
10:45 (11)
2:50 (18)
14:33 (12)
3:48 (20)
16:55 (14)
2:22 (23)
32:40 (21)
15:45 (25)
34:35 (20)
1:55 (18)
45:14 (20)
10:39 (21)
46:46 (20)
1:32 (16)
47:32 (20)
46 (29)
47:57 (20)
25 (2)
47:56  Oscar Lindholm
21   Jyri Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
6:52 (12)
7:33 (9)
41 (5)
10:14 (9)
2:41 (11)
13:32 (6)
3:18 (8)
15:36 (6)
2:04 (16)
36:00 (24)
20:24 (27)
38:01 (24)
2:01 (21)
46:03 (21)
8:02 (5)
47:51 (21)
1:48 (22)
48:23 (21)
32 (6)
48:48 (21)
25 (2)
48:46  Jyri Uusitalo
22   Arsi Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
7:44 (17)
8:34 (17)
50 (18)
13:56 (23)
5:22 (27)
18:46 (23)
4:50 (27)
20:38 (23)
1:52 (8)
34:45 (23)
14:07 (23)
37:00 (23)
2:15 (23)
46:46 (22)
9:46 (15)
48:41 (22)
1:55 (23)
49:24 (22)
43 (25)
49:51 (22)
27 (6)
49:50  Arsi Sievi-Korte
23   Juho Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:56 (13)
7:43 (11)
47 (17)
10:33 (10)
2:50 (18)
14:43 (13)
4:10 (24)
17:53 (20)
3:10 (28)
31:42 (17)
13:49 (22)
33:32 (18)
1:50 (17)
49:01 (23)
15:29 (27)
50:29 (23)
1:28 (15)
51:07 (23)
38 (19)
51:44 (23)
37 (24)
51:44  Juho Latvala
24   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
18:39 (27)
19:21 (26)
42 (8)
22:05 (26)
2:44 (13)
26:02 (26)
3:57 (21)
27:59 (26)
1:57 (12)
38:49 (25)
10:50 (18)
40:23 (25)
1:34 (6)
49:58 (24)
9:35 (14)
51:41 (24)
1:43 (21)
52:15 (24)
34 (11)
52:43 (24)
28 (11)
52:42  Santeri Aikio
25   Markus Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:44 (9)
7:38 (10)
54 (23)
10:07 (7)
2:29 (6)
14:30 (11)
4:23 (25)
17:21 (16)
2:51 (27)
32:54 (22)
15:33 (24)
35:20 (22)
2:26 (26)
50:36 (25)
15:16 (26)
52:39 (25)
2:03 (27)
53:22 (25)
43 (25)
53:49 (25)
27 (6)
53:49  Markus Sippo
26   Teemu Kulmala
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:11 (5)
7:54 (12)
1:43 (27)
11:06 (14)
3:12 (24)
14:18 (10)
3:12 (5)
16:19 (9)
2:01 (14)
40:30 (26)
24:11 (29)
42:09 (26)
1:39 (11)
54:59 (26)
12:50 (25)
56:22 (26)
1:23 (12)
56:53 (26)
31 (2)
57:19 (26)
26 (4)
57:18  Teemu Kulmala
27   Teemu Ternola
Kangasala SK
22:54 (28)
25:34 (29)
2:40 (28)
27:41 (29)
2:07 (3)
31:13 (27)
3:32 (12)
33:32 (27)
2:19 (20)
54:25 (28)
20:53 (28)
56:04 (28)
1:39 (11)
1:06:03 (27)
9:59 (17)
1:07:38 (27)
1:35 (17)
1:08:16 (27)
38 (19)
1:09:03 (27)
47 (28)
1:09:01  Teemu Ternola
28   Joni Stenström
OK Raseborg
23:11 (29)
24:02 (28)
51 (20)
27:10 (28)
3:08 (23)
32:21 (28)
5:11 (28)
35:05 (28)
2:44 (25)
46:35 (27)
11:30 (19)
48:51 (27)
2:16 (24)
1:09:25 (28)
20:34 (29)
1:11:03 (28)
1:38 (19)
1:11:45 (28)
42 (23)
1:12:20 (28)
35 (20)
1:12:20  Joni Stenström
29   Jaakko Jutila
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:04 (24)
19:58 (27)
8:54 (29)
25:36 (27)
5:38 (28)
42:15 (29)
16:39 (29)
52:13 (29)
9:58 (29)
1:11:23 (29)
19:10 (26)
1:15:09 (29)
3:46 (29)
1:32:26 (29)
17:17 (28)
1:34:54 (29)
2:28 (28)
1:35:39 (29)
45 (28)
1:36:29 (29)
50 (29)
1:36:27  Jaakko Jutila
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English