1 | 2443 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 10:10 | |||
2 | 2447 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:19 | +9 | ||
3 | 2436 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:22 | +12 | ||
4 | 2446 | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 10:51 | +41 | ||
5 | 2419 | Henri Similä | SK Vuoksi | 11:03 | +53 | ||
6 | 2444 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Navi | 11:06 | +56 | ||
7 | 2433 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:29 | +1:19 | ||
8 | 2442 | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | 11:44 | +1:34 | ||
9 | 2439 | Samuli Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:45 | +1:35 | ||
10 | 2440 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:05 | +1:55 | ||
11 | 2434 | Aki Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:11 | +2:01 | ||
12 | 2426 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | 12:41 | +2:31 | ||
13 | 2437 | Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:44 | +2:34 | ||
14 | 2425 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:46 | +2:36 | ||
15 | 2445 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:06 | +2:56 | ||
16 | 2420 | Joachim Harald | IK Falken | 13:09 | +2:59 | ||
17 | 2427 | Eetu Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 14:01 | +3:51 | ||
18 | 2441 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 14:05 | +3:55 | ||
19 | 2432 | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:14 | +4:04 | ||
20 | 2431 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | 14:39 | +4:29 | ||
21 | 2421 | Antti Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | 14:49 | +4:39 | ||
22 | 2410 | Toni Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 14:52 | +4:42 | ||
23 | 2428 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Delta | 15:01 | +4:51 | ||
24 | 2401 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:46 | +5:36 | ||
25 | 2424 | Markus Arvola | Koovee | 15:54 | +5:44 | ||
26 | 2422 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 16:04 | +5:54 | ||
27 | 2413 | Janne Lousio | Pihkaniskat | 16:05 | +5:55 | ||
28 | 2417 | Petja Pöyhönen | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 16:07 | +5:57 | ||
29 | 2430 | Antti Sainio | Keravan Urheilijat | 16:45 | +6:35 | ||
2408 | Santtu Virjula | Navi | 16:45 | +6:35 | |||
31 | 2412 | Janne Rohula | Delta | 17:05 | +6:55 | ||
32 | 2416 | Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 17:36 | +7:26 | ||
33 | 2414 | Pyry Tuuppa | Ulvilan Ura | 17:43 | +7:33 | ||
34 | 2418 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 17:57 | +7:47 | ||
35 | 2404 | Ari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 18:21 | +8:11 | ||
36 | 2402 | Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 18:40 | +8:30 | ||
37 | 2429 | Jasper Martelius | MS Parma | 18:41 | +8:31 | ||
38 | 2415 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 18:53 | +8:43 | ||
39 | 2407 | Teemu Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 19:57 | +9:47 | ||
40 | 2409 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:10 | +10:00 | ||
41 | 2438 | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:01 | +10:51 | ||
42 | 2406 | Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | 22:37 | +12:27 | ||
43 | 2411 | Joni Juva | MuurVi | 28:04 | +17:54 |