SM-pitkämatka R1 4.9.2010, karsinnat

H15K1

Starting list

2401Otto ItkonenTurun Suunnistajat11:01:00   412807
2402Jere PantsarPellon Ponsi11:03:00   83503
2403Henri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:05:00   81839
2404Ari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat11:07:00   84639
2405Roope HeinonenEspoon Suunta11:09:00   58649
2406Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven Sisu11:11:00   146848
2407Teemu HakulinenEspoon Suunta11:13:00   135867
2408Santtu VirjulaNavi11:15:00   134245
2409Pyry-Santeri PaloposkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:17:00   83452
2410Toni AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu11:19:00   123699
2411Joni JuvaMuurVi11:21:00   90818
2412Janne RohulaDelta11:23:00   58611
2413Janne LousioPihkaniskat11:25:00   58542
2414Pyry TuuppaUlvilan Ura11:27:00   88517
2415Joakim HakalaIF Femman11:29:00   92962
2416Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:31:00   117077
2417Petja PöyhönenLänsi-Lavian Loiske11:33:00   82895
2418Christoffer MelinIK Falken11:35:00   140299
2419Henri SimiläSK Vuoksi11:37:00   130041
2420Joachim HaraldIK Falken11:39:00   59776
2421Antti MäkeläRastikarhut11:41:00   58664
2422Viljam GrahnNärpes OK11:43:00   59664
2423Ville SundelinUlvilan Ura11:45:00   59539
2424Markus ArvolaKoovee11:47:00   156262
2425Arto NiiranenKalevan Rasti11:49:00   104012
2426Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi11:51:00   143397
2427Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Ura11:53:00   128029
2428Vilho LoukkalahtiDelta11:55:00   312760
2429Jasper MarteliusMS Parma11:57:00   114736
2430Antti SainioKeravan Urheilijat11:59:00   89250
2949 vacant12:00:00 
2431Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK12:01:00   125054
2432Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti12:03:00   151457
2433Anton SulkulaSuunta Jyväskylä12:05:00   114444
2434Aki SaariPohjankyrön Rasti12:07:00   118928
2435Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:09:00   413247
2436Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot12:11:00   312887
2437Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:13:00   150660
2438Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti12:15:00   488129
2439Samuli KoskinenTurun Suunnistajat12:17:00   130218
2440Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:19:00   120997
2441Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä12:21:00   128032
2442Jesse IhalainenNavi12:23:00   137448
2443Arto TalvinenMS Parma12:25:00   140619
2444Arttu SyrjäläinenNavi12:27:00   151256
2445Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö12:29:00   153331
2446Edvard SundmanDelta12:31:00   312883
2447Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti12:33:00   140801
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English