SM-pitkämatka R1 4.9.2010, karsinnat

D17K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Essi Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:32 (1)
5:38 (1)
1:06 (4)
16:21 (4)
10:43 (10)
17:12 (1)
51 (1)
19:48 (1)
2:36 (1)
24:58 (1)
5:10 (2)
28:31 (1)
3:33 (3)
29:56 (1)
1:25 (2)
30:31 (1)
35 (9)
31:16 (1)
45 (41)
31:15  Essi Hietaoja
2   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:12 (6)
6:35 (7)
1:23 (16)
16:17 (3)
9:42 (2)
17:30 (4)
1:13 (26)
20:12 (4)
2:42 (4)
25:22 (3)
5:10 (2)
29:02 (3)
3:40 (5)
30:45 (2)
1:43 (16)
31:17 (2)
32 (1)
31:54 (2)
37 (17)
31:54  Sanni Kivelä
3   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
5:06 (4)
6:04 (2)
58 (1)
15:46 (1)
9:42 (2)
17:12 (1)
1:26 (35)
19:55 (2)
2:43 (5)
25:21 (2)
5:26 (7)
28:55 (2)
3:34 (4)
31:32 (3)
2:37 (35)
32:04 (3)
32 (1)
32:44 (3)
40 (29)
32:43  Johanna Hulkkonen
4   Meri Maijala
Lapin Veikot
5:47 (13)
7:05 (14)
1:18 (13)
18:20 (12)
11:15 (13)
19:11 (11)
51 (1)
21:52 (8)
2:41 (3)
27:02 (4)
5:10 (2)
30:33 (4)
3:31 (2)
31:59 (4)
1:26 (3)
32:34 (4)
35 (9)
33:12 (4)
38 (21)
33:11  Meri Maijala
5   Jenna Pajunen
Navi
6:55 (33)
8:14 (23)
1:19 (14)
17:52 (9)
9:38 (1)
18:50 (7)
58 (5)
21:34 (6)
2:44 (6)
27:29 (5)
5:55 (16)
31:21 (6)
3:52 (9)
33:03 (5)
1:42 (15)
33:37 (5)
34 (6)
34:12 (5)
35 (9)
34:10  Jenna Pajunen
6   Emmi Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:46 (2)
6:32 (6)
1:46 (30)
17:55 (10)
11:23 (16)
18:55 (9)
1:00 (7)
21:45 (7)
2:50 (8)
27:54 (8)
6:09 (22)
31:51 (7)
3:57 (12)
33:29 (6)
1:38 (10)
34:05 (6)
36 (13)
34:49 (6)
44 (39)
34:48  Emmi Mähönen
7   Victoria Höstman
Malax IF
5:16 (7)
6:27 (4)
1:11 (8)
17:49 (7)
11:22 (15)
18:51 (8)
1:02 (10)
23:03 (14)
4:12 (33)
28:31 (10)
5:28 (8)
32:25 (9)
3:54 (11)
33:58 (8)
1:33 (8)
34:35 (9)
37 (16)
35:11 (7)
36 (12)
35:10  Victoria Höstman
7   Annika Kottonen
Lynx
5:57 (17)
7:56 (22)
1:59 (32)
18:38 (14)
10:42 (9)
19:39 (14)
1:01 (8)
22:31 (10)
2:52 (9)
27:45 (7)
5:14 (6)
32:27 (10)
4:42 (32)
33:57 (7)
1:30 (5)
34:30 (7)
33 (3)
35:11 (7)
41 (35)
35:10  Annika Kottonen
9   Iida Savolainen
Kangasala SK
5:01 (3)
6:45 (10)
1:44 (29)
17:09 (6)
10:24 (8)
18:16 (6)
1:07 (19)
22:50 (12)
4:34 (38)
29:04 (13)
6:14 (25)
32:34 (11)
3:30 (1)
34:00 (9)
1:26 (3)
34:34 (8)
34 (6)
35:14 (9)
40 (29)
35:13  Iida Savolainen
10   Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
5:49 (14)
7:03 (13)
1:14 (10)
17:50 (8)
10:47 (11)
18:59 (10)
1:09 (21)
22:06 (9)
3:07 (11)
28:18 (9)
6:12 (24)
32:10 (8)
3:52 (9)
34:10 (10)
2:00 (23)
34:47 (10)
37 (16)
35:24 (10)
37 (17)
35:23  Henna-Riikka Haikonen
11   Salla Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
7:32 (40)
8:55 (32)
1:23 (16)
18:41 (15)
9:46 (4)
19:43 (15)
1:02 (10)
22:52 (13)
3:09 (14)
28:32 (11)
5:40 (10)
32:52 (12)
4:20 (21)
34:33 (11)
1:41 (14)
35:09 (11)
36 (13)
35:45 (11)
36 (12)
35:45  Salla Koskinen
12   Vilmalotta Silvonen
SK Vuoksi
6:02 (22)
7:13 (16)
1:11 (8)
19:55 (21)
12:42 (30)
20:52 (20)
57 (3)
23:41 (15)
2:49 (7)
29:18 (14)
5:37 (9)
33:00 (13)
3:42 (7)
34:43 (12)
1:43 (16)
35:19 (12)
36 (13)
35:56 (12)
37 (17)
35:54  Vilmalotta Silvonen
13   Elli Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
5:10 (5)
6:39 (9)
1:29 (24)
16:42 (5)
10:03 (7)
17:40 (5)
58 (5)
21:16 (5)
3:36 (24)
27:30 (6)
6:14 (25)
31:11 (5)
3:41 (6)
35:22 (13)
4:11 (45)
35:56 (13)
34 (6)
36:29 (13)
33 (5)
36:27  Elli Peltomäki
14   Aino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:49 (14)
7:13 (16)
1:24 (22)
18:34 (13)
11:21 (14)
19:38 (13)
1:04 (15)
22:46 (11)
3:08 (12)
28:56 (12)
6:10 (23)
33:17 (14)
4:21 (22)
35:41 (14)
2:24 (30)
36:24 (14)
43 (37)
37:03 (14)
39 (24)
37:03  Aino Kattilakoski
15   Tuija Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:19 (25)
7:38 (20)
1:19 (14)
19:38 (18)
12:00 (24)
20:42 (17)
1:04 (15)
24:39 (19)
3:57 (31)
29:48 (15)
5:09 (1)
34:32 (15)
4:44 (33)
36:04 (16)
1:32 (6)
36:37 (15)
33 (3)
37:16 (15)
39 (24)
37:15  Tuija Kuusela
16   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
5:38 (12)
7:01 (12)
1:23 (16)
19:15 (17)
12:14 (26)
20:47 (19)
1:32 (42)
23:55 (16)
3:08 (12)
30:33 (17)
6:38 (29)
34:40 (16)
4:07 (13)
36:03 (15)
1:23 (1)
36:40 (16)
37 (16)
37:17 (16)
37 (17)
37:16  Laura Jakobsson
17   Riikka Ajalin
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:36 (28)
7:52 (21)
1:16 (11)
19:59 (22)
12:07 (25)
21:05 (21)
1:06 (18)
24:49 (20)
3:44 (27)
30:30 (16)
5:41 (11)
34:56 (17)
4:26 (26)
36:35 (17)
1:39 (12)
37:12 (17)
37 (16)
37:53 (17)
41 (35)
37:51  Riikka Ajalin
18   Silja Annila
Rasti-Lukko
5:58 (18)
8:30 (26)
2:32 (37)
19:42 (19)
11:12 (12)
21:05 (21)
1:23 (32)
24:16 (18)
3:11 (15)
31:25 (20)
7:09 (31)
35:32 (19)
4:07 (13)
37:28 (18)
1:56 (22)
38:01 (18)
33 (3)
38:32 (18)
31 (2)
38:31  Silja Annila
19   Suvi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:03 (23)
7:26 (18)
1:23 (16)
19:06 (16)
11:40 (21)
20:18 (16)
1:12 (25)
25:33 (22)
5:15 (41)
31:20 (18)
5:47 (13)
35:38 (20)
4:18 (18)
37:39 (19)
2:01 (24)
38:18 (19)
39 (24)
38:59 (19)
41 (35)
38:58  Suvi Harju
20   Ilona Lehtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:18 (8)
6:23 (3)
1:05 (3)
16:11 (2)
9:48 (5)
17:19 (3)
1:08 (20)
19:56 (3)
2:37 (2)
31:24 (19)
11:28 (46)
35:15 (18)
3:51 (8)
37:53 (20)
2:38 (37)
38:32 (20)
39 (24)
39:12 (20)
40 (29)
39:12  Ilona Lehtinen
21   Susanna Forsell
OK Raseborg
7:24 (38)
8:47 (31)
1:23 (16)
20:28 (23)
11:41 (22)
21:37 (23)
1:09 (21)
24:51 (21)
3:14 (17)
31:44 (21)
6:53 (30)
35:57 (21)
4:13 (15)
38:10 (21)
2:13 (26)
38:45 (21)
35 (9)
39:24 (21)
39 (24)
39:23  Susanna Forsell
22   Johanna Saari
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:42 (30)
9:57 (37)
3:15 (42)
21:27 (26)
11:30 (18)
22:53 (26)
1:26 (35)
26:33 (26)
3:40 (25)
32:51 (25)
6:18 (27)
37:07 (24)
4:16 (16)
38:46 (22)
1:39 (12)
39:27 (22)
41 (29)
40:02 (22)
35 (9)
40:01  Johanna Saari
23   Miia Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:13 (24)
8:30 (26)
2:17 (35)
21:03 (25)
12:33 (29)
22:19 (25)
1:16 (27)
26:05 (23)
3:46 (29)
32:08 (22)
6:03 (20)
36:39 (23)
4:31 (29)
38:59 (23)
2:20 (29)
39:38 (23)
39 (24)
40:16 (23)
38 (21)
40:15  Miia Saari
24   Siiri Lepola
Rastivarsat
6:20 (26)
8:27 (24)
2:07 (34)
22:07 (29)
13:40 (35)
23:09 (28)
1:02 (10)
27:28 (30)
4:19 (36)
33:26 (26)
5:58 (17)
37:43 (25)
4:17 (17)
39:33 (24)
1:50 (19)
40:11 (24)
38 (21)
40:47 (24)
36 (12)
40:45  Siiri Lepola
25   Laura Virjula
Navi
5:26 (10)
6:35 (7)
1:09 (5)
22:02 (27)
15:27 (41)
23:12 (29)
1:10 (23)
26:24 (24)
3:12 (16)
32:11 (23)
5:47 (13)
36:36 (22)
4:25 (25)
39:43 (25)
3:07 (43)
40:21 (25)
38 (21)
40:56 (25)
35 (9)
40:55  Laura Virjula
26   Eveliina Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
5:19 (9)
6:29 (5)
1:10 (7)
24:35 (40)
18:06 (44)
25:45 (38)
1:10 (23)
28:41 (32)
2:56 (10)
33:51 (27)
5:10 (2)
38:28 (27)
4:37 (31)
40:00 (26)
1:32 (6)
40:35 (26)
35 (9)
41:09 (26)
34 (7)
41:09  Eveliina Kosola
27   Lina Boholm
IK Kronan
6:57 (34)
11:56 (44)
4:59 (47)
23:31 (35)
11:35 (20)
25:00 (33)
1:29 (39)
28:42 (33)
3:42 (26)
34:45 (32)
6:03 (20)
39:03 (30)
4:18 (18)
40:39 (27)
1:36 (9)
41:18 (27)
39 (24)
41:49 (27)
31 (2)
41:48  Lina Boholm
28   Krista Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
6:53 (32)
9:44 (35)
2:51 (40)
19:43 (20)
9:59 (6)
20:46 (18)
1:03 (13)
24:12 (17)
3:26 (19)
34:27 (30)
10:15 (44)
38:54 (29)
4:27 (27)
40:45 (28)
1:51 (20)
41:22 (28)
37 (16)
41:50 (28)
28 (1)
41:50  Krista Niiranen
29   Emilia Teini
Rasti-Lukko
5:58 (18)
8:34 (28)
2:36 (39)
22:04 (28)
13:30 (33)
23:07 (27)
1:03 (13)
26:39 (27)
3:32 (23)
34:02 (29)
7:23 (32)
38:32 (28)
4:30 (28)
40:59 (29)
2:27 (32)
41:43 (30)
44 (38)
42:19 (29)
36 (12)
42:17  Emilia Teini
30   Aino Ojanen
Kangasala SK
5:37 (11)
6:46 (11)
1:09 (5)
18:16 (11)
11:30 (18)
19:17 (12)
1:01 (8)
26:25 (25)
7:08 (42)
32:26 (24)
6:01 (19)
38:03 (26)
5:37 (40)
41:00 (30)
2:57 (40)
41:41 (29)
41 (29)
42:20 (30)
39 (24)
42:19  Aino Ojanen
31   Jenna Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:28 (27)
8:59 (33)
2:31 (36)
22:21 (31)
13:22 (31)
23:37 (31)
1:16 (27)
27:38 (31)
4:01 (32)
34:00 (28)
6:22 (28)
39:28 (32)
5:28 (38)
41:39 (31)
2:11 (25)
42:26 (31)
47 (41)
43:11 (31)
45 (41)
43:10  Jenna Ojala
32   Annukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
6:00 (21)
10:03 (39)
4:03 (45)
22:18 (30)
12:15 (27)
23:45 (32)
1:27 (38)
27:11 (29)
3:26 (19)
34:38 (31)
7:27 (33)
39:09 (31)
4:31 (29)
41:53 (32)
2:44 (39)
42:35 (32)
42 (32)
43:17 (32)
42 (38)
43:16  Annukka Hanhijärvi
33   Noora Sorri
Espoon Suunta
5:58 (18)
7:30 (19)
1:32 (25)
22:22 (32)
14:52 (38)
23:27 (30)
1:05 (17)
26:53 (28)
3:26 (19)
35:38 (33)
8:45 (38)
40:37 (33)
4:59 (36)
42:55 (33)
2:18 (27)
43:40 (33)
45 (39)
44:12 (33)
32 (4)
44:11  Noora Sorri
34   Emma Simosas
OK Orient
5:50 (16)
7:07 (15)
1:17 (12)
20:40 (24)
13:33 (34)
21:37 (23)
57 (3)
31:26 (39)
9:49 (47)
37:18 (35)
5:52 (15)
41:42 (34)
4:24 (24)
43:35 (34)
1:53 (21)
44:13 (34)
38 (21)
44:49 (34)
36 (12)
44:47  Emma Simosas
35   Anna Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:05 (46)
12:28 (45)
1:23 (16)
23:56 (38)
11:28 (17)
25:35 (36)
1:39 (43)
30:22 (37)
4:47 (40)
38:05 (36)
7:43 (34)
43:17 (36)
5:12 (37)
45:06 (35)
1:49 (18)
45:48 (35)
42 (32)
46:26 (35)
38 (21)
46:25  Anna Alppi
36   Vera Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
6:38 (29)
9:31 (34)
2:53 (41)
23:28 (33)
13:57 (36)
25:11 (34)
1:43 (44)
29:24 (35)
4:13 (34)
37:13 (34)
7:49 (35)
42:43 (35)
5:30 (39)
45:19 (36)
2:36 (34)
46:11 (36)
52 (44)
47:02 (36)
51 (47)
47:00  Vera Österman
37   Heidi Mattila
Rasti-Lukko
10:08 (45)
11:47 (43)
1:39 (27)
23:45 (37)
11:58 (23)
25:53 (39)
2:08 (47)
29:12 (34)
3:19 (18)
38:55 (37)
9:43 (43)
43:47 (37)
4:52 (34)
47:47 (37)
4:00 (44)
48:34 (37)
47 (41)
49:14 (37)
40 (29)
49:13  Heidi Mattila
38   Elisabeth Stenlund
IF Brahe
7:16 (37)
10:38 (41)
3:22 (43)
25:05 (42)
14:27 (37)
26:25 (42)
1:20 (29)
34:15 (43)
7:50 (45)
40:13 (39)
5:58 (17)
46:01 (38)
5:48 (42)
48:20 (38)
2:19 (28)
49:02 (38)
42 (32)
49:41 (38)
39 (24)
49:40  Elisabeth Stenlund
39   Essi Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
6:46 (31)
8:46 (30)
2:00 (33)
23:38 (36)
14:52 (38)
25:43 (37)
2:05 (46)
30:29 (38)
4:46 (39)
39:42 (38)
9:13 (40)
46:16 (39)
6:34 (45)
48:49 (39)
2:33 (33)
49:37 (39)
48 (43)
50:11 (39)
34 (7)
50:10  Essi Gustafsson
40   Sanna Sairanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:25 (39)
11:13 (42)
3:48 (44)
24:37 (41)
13:24 (32)
26:03 (41)
1:26 (35)
29:31 (36)
3:28 (22)
42:26 (42)
12:55 (47)
46:44 (40)
4:18 (18)
49:21 (40)
2:37 (35)
50:02 (40)
41 (29)
50:35 (40)
33 (5)
50:34  Sanna Sairanen
41   Amanda Haga
OK Botnia
8:13 (43)
12:55 (46)
4:42 (46)
33:42 (47)
20:47 (46)
35:13 (47)
1:31 (41)
38:57 (46)
3:44 (27)
44:41 (45)
5:44 (12)
49:03 (43)
4:22 (23)
50:41 (41)
1:38 (10)
51:23 (41)
42 (32)
52:03 (41)
40 (29)
52:03  Amanda Haga
42   Taija Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat
7:05 (36)
8:29 (25)
1:24 (22)
23:29 (34)
15:00 (40)
25:12 (35)
1:43 (44)
33:38 (42)
8:26 (46)
42:23 (41)
8:45 (38)
48:12 (41)
5:49 (43)
50:54 (42)
2:42 (38)
51:47 (42)
53 (45)
52:31 (42)
44 (39)
52:30  Taija Hintukainen
43   Kaisa Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:21 (44)
10:01 (38)
1:40 (28)
27:08 (43)
17:07 (43)
28:37 (43)
1:29 (39)
32:50 (40)
4:13 (34)
41:25 (40)
8:35 (37)
48:53 (42)
7:28 (47)
51:55 (43)
3:02 (42)
53:02 (43)
1:07 (47)
53:50 (43)
48 (46)
53:49  Kaisa Kauppila
44   Liisa Lahti
Kangasala SK
16:48 (47)
17:47 (47)
59 (2)
30:15 (45)
12:28 (28)
31:39 (45)
1:24 (33)
35:25 (45)
3:46 (29)
45:02 (46)
9:37 (41)
49:59 (45)
4:57 (35)
52:24 (44)
2:25 (31)
53:09 (44)
45 (39)
53:54 (44)
45 (41)
53:54  Liisa Lahti
45   Leena Tani
Sippurasti
7:04 (35)
8:38 (29)
1:34 (26)
24:33 (39)
15:55 (42)
25:58 (40)
1:25 (34)
33:34 (41)
7:36 (44)
44:08 (44)
10:34 (45)
49:47 (44)
5:39 (41)
54:03 (46)
4:16 (47)
54:42 (45)
39 (24)
55:28 (45)
46 (45)
55:28  Leena Tani
46   Sanna Nykänen
Asikkalan Raikas
7:51 (41)
10:26 (40)
2:35 (38)
29:11 (44)
18:45 (45)
30:33 (44)
1:22 (31)
34:58 (44)
4:25 (37)
43:32 (43)
8:34 (36)
50:59 (46)
7:27 (46)
53:59 (45)
3:00 (41)
54:59 (46)
1:00 (46)
55:39 (46)
40 (29)
55:39  Sanna Nykänen
47   Kirsi Rantoja
Rastiketut
7:57 (42)
9:47 (36)
1:50 (31)
31:10 (46)
21:23 (47)
32:31 (46)
1:21 (30)
39:41 (47)
7:10 (43)
49:20 (47)
9:39 (42)
55:40 (47)
6:20 (44)
59:53 (47)
4:13 (46)
1:00:35 (47)
42 (32)
1:01:20 (47)
45 (41)
1:01:19  Kirsi Rantoja
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English