1 | 1147 | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:52 | |||
2 | 1450 | Petri Noponen | Delta | 59:08 | +16 | ||
3 | 1141 | Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | 59:17 | +25 | ||
4 | 1254 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | 59:35 | +43 | ||
5 | 1347 | Jouni Heinonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:00:01 | +1:09 | ||
6 | 1350 | Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:00:14 | +1:22 | ||
7 | 1046 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | 1:00:17 | +1:25 | ||
8 | 1447 | Jari Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:00:32 | +1:40 | ||
9 | 1045 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:51 | +1:59 | ||
10 | 1247 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 1:01:03 | +2:11 | ||
11 | 1238 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 1:01:14 | +2:22 | ||
12 | 1245 | Aapo Summanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:01:16 | +2:24 | ||
13 | 1440 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | 1:01:53 | +3:01 | ||
14 | 1032 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | 1:01:56 | +3:04 | ||
15 | 1150 | Sergey Gorokhov | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:02:07 | +3:15 | ||
16 | 1043 | Timo Mikkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:08 | +3:16 | ||
17 | 1346 | Ville Keskisaari | Lynx | 1:02:21 | +3:29 | ||
18 | 1437 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:02:23 | +3:31 | ||
19 | 1244 | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | 1:02:35 | +3:43 | ||
20 | 1240 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:47 | +3:55 | ||
21 | 1139 | Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | 1:03:31 | +4:39 | ||
22 | 1036 | Mikko Reitti | OK Orient | 1:03:36 | +4:44 | ||
23 | 1345 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:38 | +4:46 | ||
24 | 1142 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:03:53 | +5:01 | ||
25 | 1338 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | 1:03:58 | +5:06 | ||
26 | 1050 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | 1:04:23 | +5:31 | ||
27 | 1439 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:04:29 | +5:37 | ||
28 | 1020 | Jukka Tani | Sippurasti | 1:04:41 | +5:49 | ||
29 | 1140 | Timo Ahvenainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:04:59 | +6:07 | ||
1343 | Petri Ikävalko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:04:59 | +6:07 | |||
31 | 1042 | Jani Nissinen | Hiisirasti | 1:05:23 | +6:31 | ||
32 | 1444 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | 1:05:31 | +6:39 | ||
33 | 1339 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | 1:06:02 | +7:10 | ||
34 | 1442 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:06:33 | +7:41 | ||
35 | 1323 | Simo Turunen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:06:43 | +7:51 | ||
36 | 1143 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:06:55 | +8:03 | ||
37 | 1138 | Kimmo Pajula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:07:10 | +8:18 | ||
38 | 1041 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:08:11 | +9:19 | ||
39 | 1235 | Markku Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:08:13 | +9:21 | ||
40 | 1334 | Marko Loukkalahti | Delta | 1:08:53 | +10:01 | ||
41 | 1331 | Totte Packalén | Lynx | 1:09:18 | +10:26 | ||
42 | 1031 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 1:09:41 | +10:49 | ||
43 | 1145 | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:09:59 | +11:07 | ||
44 | 1134 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | 1:10:05 | +11:13 | ||
45 | 1039 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | 1:10:13 | +11:21 | ||
46 | 1426 | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:33 | +11:41 | ||
47 | 1236 | Mathias Hall | IF Femman | 1:10:48 | +11:56 | ||
48 | 1029 | Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:10:53 | +12:01 | ||
49 | 1443 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 1:15:49 | +16:57 | ||
1135 | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | DNS | ||||
1149 | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | DNS | ||||
1239 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | DNS | ||||
1241 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | DNS | ||||
1242 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | DNS | ||||
1332 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
1340 | Pekka Hyvönen | Turun Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1432 | Harri Räty | Delta | DNS | ||||
1438 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | DNS | ||||
1446 | Lasse Kautto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DNS | ||||
1234 | Aleksi Mattila | MS Parma | DNF |