SM-pitkämatka R1 5.9.2010, finaalit

H20B

Starting list

1803Perttu SainioKeravan Urheilijat9:00:00   148866
1910Juuso LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-379:01:00   120350
1820Jesse MarteliusMS Parma9:02:00   150702
1935Patrick KronbergIF Femman9:03:00   131901
1805Teemu LindforsPihkaniskat9:04:00   409163
1901Yannick MichielsHiisirasti9:05:00   127648
1804Mikko AntellKeravan Urheilijat9:06:00   51303
1903Markus RajamäkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura9:07:00   129224
1845Oskari MikkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat9:08:00   480687
1904Lauri PiriläMS Parma9:09:00   71064
1807Ville TuomalaIitin Pyrintö9:10:00   50889
1912Mikko KesäläLaitasaaren Veto9:11:00   57500
1821Seppo JärvinenAsikkalan Raikas9:12:00   400547
1908Juuso KattelusAuran Vannas9:13:00   55417
1801Aleksi SalonenMS Parma9:14:00   138887
1906Matias RintaPohjankyrön Rasti9:15:00   145442
1811Sebastian MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:16:00   122621
1905Robert von FrenckellOK Raseborg9:17:00   154225
1824Henrikki HakalaKauhavan Wisa9:18:00   83877
1907Mikko PolviKoovee9:19:00   123429
1808Samuel HippiKauhavan Wisa9:20:00   129173
1919Kasper SnickarsOK Orient9:21:00   76687
1802Joni PenttinenKankaanpään Suunnistajat9:22:00   141733
1920Henri Rinta-PiirtoRasti-Kurikka9:23:00   122253
1812Markku OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä9:24:00   411045
1911Lauri InkeriOlavin Rasti9:25:00   79761
1806Niko OlinPihkaniskat9:26:00   59854
1923Lauri KahilaTampereen Pyrintö9:27:00   130222
1832Antti AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat9:28:00   140390
1915Antti KaunistoTampereen Pyrintö9:29:00   131980
1819Kari-Jussi KorhonenOlavin Rasti9:30:00   408097
1913Pontus StrandbergIF Femman9:31:00   81886
1823Markus SinijärviKoovee9:32:00   137801
1921Antti HakalaKauhavan Wisa9:33:00   40345
1809Heikki NenonenSK Vuoksi9:34:00   128946
1909Santeri ValkamoKoovee9:35:00   409754
1810Miika RuokonenKaakon Rasti9:36:00   152079
1916Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat9:37:00   58977
1814Pyry IlmarinenDelta9:38:00   411897
1930Tuomas PeltolaMS Parma9:39:00   46341
1828Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento9:40:00   93128
1917Eerik SihvolaValkealan Kajo9:41:00   312780
1815Antti MalmKankaanpään Suunnistajat9:42:00   93794
1914Attila MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat9:43:00   83674
1831Peter SundelinIF Femman9:44:00   408144
1918Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisu9:45:00   50534
1825Matias SankariItä-Hämeen Rasti9:46:00   402592
1926Mikko HölliKangasala SK9:47:00   120316
1822Mikko HaikonenTampereen Pyrintö9:48:00   117897
1927Eero KorpiKauhavan Wisa9:49:00   142185
1829Kleo KetonenOK Orient9:50:00   120475
1929Pekka NiemiKankaanpään Suunnistajat9:51:00   409400
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English