SM-pitkämatka R1 5.9.2010, finaalit

H17

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,7 km
Intermediate
6,7 km
Finish
7,4 km
 
1.   Tommi Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:47:00   17:04 (6)  39:33 (1)  49:15  
2.   Aapo Aaltio Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:23:00   16:09 (3)  41:07 (5)  50:18  
3.   Anssi Vesanto Espoon Suunta    12:59:00   15:47 (1)  40:07 (2)  50:24  
4.   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK    12:41:00   16:09 (3)  40:20 (3)  50:25  
5.   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:53:00   17:05 (7)  40:58 (4)  51:18  
6.   Tomi Närvä Suunta Jurva    12:11:00   17:43 (9)  41:12 (6)  51:32  
7.   Panu Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:56:00   17:59 (10)  42:00 (7)  53:02  
8.   Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti    11:59:00   17:42 (8)  42:12 (8)  53:04  
9.   Tuukka Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:35:00   19:36 (19)  43:39 (9)  53:28  
10.   Antti Rantala Suunta-Sepot    12:29:00   18:53 (13)  43:48 (11)  54:12  
11.   Aleksi Anttolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:56:00   16:28 (5)  43:43 (10)  55:17  
12.   Pauli Huusari Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:32:00   18:55 (14)  45:43 (13)  56:45  
13.   Jermu Kujanpää Lynx    12:44:00   19:21 (15)  44:32 (12)  56:49  
14.   Lauri Nenonen SK Vuoksi    12:50:00   15:58 (2)  45:51 (14)  57:03  
15.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    11:11:00   19:46 (24)     57:12  
16.   Vili Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:17:00   19:45 (23)  46:03 (16)  57:41  
17.   Tuomo Stenberg MS Parma    12:05:00   19:26 (18)  47:08 (19)  58:07  
18.   Heikki Kohvakka Kangasniemen Kalske    11:44:00   21:12 (27)  48:01 (22)  58:37  
19.   Lassi Aaltonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:47:00   19:25 (16)  45:51 (14)  58:42  
20.   Vili Valjakka Navi    11:23:00   22:18 (32)  46:24 (17)  58:45  
21.   Joonas Niinimäki Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:02:00   19:37 (20)  47:06 (18)  59:02  
22.   Lauri Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:38:00   18:50 (12)  47:38 (21)  59:05  
23.   Karo Saarinen Kangasala SK    12:14:00   21:13 (28)  47:26 (20)  59:42  
24.   Tuomas Kotro SK Vuoksi    12:38:00   18:26 (11)  49:52 (25)  1:00:06  
25.   Janne Kukkonen Rasti-Pielinen    12:20:00   19:44 (22)  49:43 (23)  1:00:24  
26.   Eetu Nykänen Navi    11:17:00   19:25 (16)  49:46 (24)  1:01:04  
27.   Antti Virtanen Pihkaniskat    12:08:00   20:08 (25)  50:06 (26)  1:01:57  
28.   Lauri Hyttinen Rasti E4    11:20:00   23:44 (33)  51:00 (27)  1:02:36  
29.   Matias Lund IF Femman    11:53:00   19:39 (21)  54:31 (29)  1:05:33  
30.   Joonas Hirvi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:26:00   21:05 (26)  52:16 (28)  1:06:52  
31.   André Haga OK Botnia    11:14:00   29:24 (35)  57:09 (30)  1:08:39  
32.   Teemu Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:41:00   21:34 (29)  57:31 (32)  1:09:57  
33.   Samuli Mäkipää Ulvilan Ura    11:50:00   21:41 (30)  57:28 (31)  1:10:48  
34.   Ville Hiltunen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:02:00   25:57 (34)  1:01:25 (33)  1:14:36  
35.   Teemu Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:08:00   22:05 (31)  1:18:09 (34)  1:31:04  
   Janne Holmijoki Paimion Rasti    11:05:00         DNS  
   Juhani Keskitalo LLuja    11:29:00         DNF  
   Lassi Tanskanen Kangasala SK    11:35:00         DNS  
   Niko Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas    12:26:00         DQ  
   Jussi Uitto Rasti-Jussit    12:32:00         DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English