SM-pitkämatka R1 5.9.2010, finaalit

D21B2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,9 km
Intermediate
5,4 km
Finish
7,3 km
 
1.   Miina Ruokolainen OK77    9:24:00   30:27 (2)  1:04:14 (1)  1:21:08  
2.   Erika Uotila Koovee    9:03:00   31:43 (3)  1:05:34 (3)  1:21:17  
3.   Daniela Renlund OK77    9:21:00   28:38 (1)  1:04:26 (2)  1:21:48  
4.   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi Espoon Suunta    9:27:00   38:50 (9)  1:07:56 (5)  1:22:12  
5.   Elina Erkkilä Lapuan Virkiä    9:31:00   34:03 (5)  1:07:00 (4)  1:22:35  
6.   Seidi Roine Espoon Suunta    9:18:00   32:57 (4)  1:09:03 (6)  1:24:46  
7.   Minttu-Maija Repo Olavin Rasti    9:29:00   42:19 (10)  1:13:18 (8)  1:28:08  
8.   Ramona Åkermarck Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:16:00   34:55 (6)  1:11:38 (7)  1:30:40  
9.   Henna Salminen OK77    9:09:00   37:38 (8)  1:15:57 (9)  1:34:34  
10.   Johanna Keskitalo LLuja    9:32:00   37:03 (7)  1:21:03 (10)  1:38:58  
11.   Kristiina Manninen Delta    9:25:00   43:19 (11)  1:23:54 (11)  1:44:02  
12.   Tanja Nyholm Karkki-Rasti    9:23:00   46:25 (12)  1:33:01 (12)  1:54:33  
   Niina Männikkö Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:00:00         DNS  
   Veera Kortelainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    9:01:00         DNS  
   Sanna Salmenoja MS Parma    9:02:00         DNS  
   Heli Noponen Delta    9:04:00         DNS  
   Pinja Mäkinen Koovee    9:05:00         DNS  
   Hanna Laine Rastivarsat    9:06:00         DNS  
   Suvi-Maria Seppänen Rastikarhut    9:07:00         DNS  
   Heli Heikkilä MS Parma    9:08:00         DNS  
   Kaisa Kurittu Kangasniemen Kalske    9:10:00         DNS  
   Anna-Kaisa Harju MS Parma    9:11:00         DNS  
   Sara Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:12:00         DNS  
   Paula Iso-Markku Kalevan Rasti    9:13:00         DNS  
   Matleena Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    9:14:00         DNS  
   Johanna Honkanen MS Parma    9:15:00         DNS  
   Jenni Järvinen Hiisirasti    9:17:00         DNS  
   Reetta Peltonen Espoon Suunta    9:19:00         DNS  
   Jonna Bäckman OK Orient    9:20:00         DNS  
   Sanna Laakso Hiisirasti    9:22:00         DNS  
   Elina Rusanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:26:00         DNF  
   Jaana Pulkkinen Paimion Rasti    9:28:00         DNS  
   Johanna Niittymäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    9:30:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English