1 | 1738 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 43:42 | |||
2 | 1726 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:25 | +43 | ||
3 | 1732 | Heidi Haapasalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:39 | +57 | ||
4 | 1629 | Laura Lammila | MS Parma | 44:46 | +1:04 | ||
5 | 1631 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 45:09 | +1:27 | ||
6 | 1527 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 47:04 | +3:22 | ||
7 | 1627 | Laura Leijola | Delta | 48:28 | +4:46 | ||
8 | 1725 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 48:52 | +5:10 | ||
9 | 1525 | Paula Porkka | Delta | 49:12 | +5:30 | ||
10 | 1535 | Katja Rodionova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:28 | +5:46 | ||
11 | 1719 | Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 49:29 | +5:47 | ||
12 | 1723 | Reetta Lakanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:15 | +6:33 | ||
13 | 1739 | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 50:35 | +6:53 | ||
14 | 1637 | Mia Taini | Koovee | 51:06 | +7:24 | ||
15 | 1531 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | 52:12 | +8:30 | ||
16 | 1708 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:26 | +8:44 | ||
17 | 1617 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | Närpes OK | 53:14 | +9:32 | ||
18 | 1524 | Raisa Sell | OK77 | 53:44 | +10:02 | ||
19 | 1625 | Riikka Timperi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 54:03 | +10:21 | ||
20 | 1523 | Åsa Bengtsson | OK Raseborg | 54:12 | +10:30 | ||
21 | 1636 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 54:35 | +10:53 | ||
22 | 1618 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 54:42 | +11:00 | ||
23 | 1713 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | 55:37 | +11:55 | ||
24 | 1519 | Emma Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 55:57 | +12:15 | ||
25 | 1712 | Jenni Mettälä | Hiisirasti | 56:28 | +12:46 | ||
26 | 1511 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 56:32 | +12:50 | ||
27 | 1520 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:07 | +13:25 | ||
28 | 1718 | Hilla Lamminpää | OK Orient | 57:15 | +13:33 | ||
29 | 1620 | Elina Virekunnas | Delta | 57:57 | +14:15 | ||
30 | 1513 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 58:22 | +14:40 | ||
31 | 1717 | Emma Lähdekorpi | Kalevan Rasti | 58:52 | +15:10 | ||
32 | 1521 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:53 | +15:11 | ||
33 | 1731 | Päivi Luoma | Pihkaniskat | 59:17 | +15:35 | ||
34 | 1624 | Johanna Pensas | Lapuan Virkiä | 59:30 | +15:48 | ||
35 | 1515 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | 59:32 | +15:50 | ||
36 | 1724 | Niina Laakso | Delta | 59:47 | +16:05 | ||
37 | 1707 | Polina Kuznetsova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:00:20 | +16:38 | ||
38 | 1720 | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | 1:01:04 | +17:22 | ||
39 | 1614 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:01:18 | +17:36 | ||
40 | 1609 | Laura Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:21 | +17:39 | ||
41 | 1608 | Sonja Kellokumpu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:01:57 | +18:15 | ||
42 | 1611 | Minna Truhponen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:02:15 | +18:33 | ||
43 | 1505 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:25 | +18:43 | ||
44 | 1722 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | IK Kronan | 1:04:10 | +20:28 | ||
45 | 1509 | Essi Kangasaho | Delta | 1:04:15 | +20:33 | ||
46 | 1623 | Tanja Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 1:07:44 | +24:02 | ||
47 | 1603 | Anne Kataja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:08:27 | +24:45 | ||
48 | 1510 | Kaija Rantoja | Rastiketut | 1:09:53 | +26:11 |