SM-pitkämatka R1 5.9.2010, finaalit

D21B1

Finish 7,3 km

11732Heidi HaapasaloTampereen Pyrintö56:02
21738Taru IkäheimonenLynx56:09+7
31631Laura PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat56:23+21
41726Anna-Sofia MarilaTampereen Pyrintö56:37+35
51629Laura LammilaMS Parma57:36+1:34
61527Anni HonkimaaEspoon Suunta59:57+3:55
71627Laura LeijolaDelta1:01:35+5:33
81739Silja TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske1:01:55+5:53
91535Katja RodionovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:01:58+5:56
101725Päivi AutioHiisirasti1:02:07+6:05
111719Sabrina MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:02:51+6:49
121525Paula PorkkaDelta1:03:08+7:06
131723Reetta LakanenVehkalahden Veikot1:04:13+8:11
141531Jenny PaulinDelta1:05:35+9:33
1637Mia TainiKoovee1:05:35+9:33
161708Maria LaineTampereen Pyrintö1:05:58+9:56
171636Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti1:07:25+11:23
181618Heini PapinsaariKangasala SK1:07:52+11:50
191625Riikka TimperiVehkalahden Veikot1:08:07+12:05
201524Raisa SellOK771:08:16+12:14
211523Åsa BengtssonOK Raseborg1:08:37+12:35
221617Natalia GurtchenkovaNärpes OK1:08:42+12:40
231713Ann-Sofie SundelinOK Botnia1:10:12+14:10
241520Johanna KiiskiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:46+14:44
251519Emma JugaKeravan Urheilijat1:11:25+15:23
261712Jenni MettäläHiisirasti1:11:26+15:24
271718Hilla LamminpääOK Orient1:11:47+15:45
281511Katja KycklingHyvinkään Rasti1:11:55+15:53
291620Elina VirekunnasDelta1:12:11+16:09
301624Johanna PensasLapuan Virkiä1:13:07+17:05
311521Hanna RuhanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:17+17:15
321513Maria SalmiLappeen Riento1:13:32+17:30
331717Emma LähdekorpiKalevan Rasti1:14:55+18:53
341614Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan Rasti-721:15:09+19:07
351515Hanna KangasahoLynx1:15:18+19:16
361724Niina LaaksoDelta1:15:44+19:42
371707Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:16:00+19:58
381505Henna HöglundKalevan Rasti1:16:21+20:19
391731Päivi LuomaPihkaniskat1:16:30+20:28
401720Pernilla TunisIF Femman1:16:50+20:48
411609Laura VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:17:55+21:53
421608Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin Suunnistajat1:18:02+22:00
431611Minna TruhponenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:18:54+22:52
441722Eva-Lina SkogvikIK Kronan1:20:37+24:35
451509Essi KangasahoDelta1:21:59+25:57
461623Tanja AutioKarkki-Rasti1:25:40+29:38
471603Anne KatajaRajamäen Rykmentti1:26:45+30:43
481510Kaija RantojaRastiketut1:29:17+33:15
1522Matleena OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiDNF
1622Sara ForsströmPaimion RastiDNS
1705Malena LahtimiesLeppävaaran SisuDNS
1528Heidi LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatDNS
1628Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatDNS
1534Saara NikkariRajamäen RykmenttiDNS
1512Pirita OrkolaDeltaDNS
1612Saana OrkolaDeltaDNS
1721Laura PalmKangasala SKDNS
1621Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatDNS
1529Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuDNS
1716Anu UhotoinenEspoon SuuntaDNS
1516Anu ÅkermanHelsingin SuunnistajatDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English