1 | 440 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:21 | |||
2 | 437 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 58:52 | +4:31 | ||
3 | 438 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | 1:00:36 | +6:15 | ||
4 | 434 | Isabella Feer | Kangasala SK | 1:00:41 | +6:20 | ||
5 | 439 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:36 | +7:15 | ||
6 | 435 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:02:17 | +7:56 | ||
7 | 420 | Sanni Lepola | OK Orient | 1:02:44 | +8:23 | ||
8 | 429 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 1:03:57 | +9:36 | ||
9 | 428 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:27 | +11:06 | ||
10 | 433 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 1:06:04 | +11:43 | ||
11 | 432 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:06:47 | +12:26 | ||
12 | 431 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:07:42 | +13:21 | ||
13 | 436 | Monika Gajda | Kangasala SK | 1:09:36 | +15:15 | ||
14 | 421 | Laura Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:10:15 | +15:54 | ||
15 | 418 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Koovee | 1:11:19 | +16:58 | ||
16 | 430 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | 1:11:55 | +17:34 | ||
17 | 417 | Elli Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 1:13:28 | +19:07 | ||
18 | 425 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:14:34 | +20:13 | ||
19 | 416 | Laura Juntunen | MS Parma | 1:16:09 | +21:48 | ||
20 | 415 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | 1:16:53 | +22:32 | ||
21 | 423 | Fanny Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:16:55 | +22:34 | ||
22 | 419 | Annukka Juutinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:18:19 | +23:58 | ||
23 | 427 | Inkeri Lindeman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:18:28 | +24:07 | ||
24 | 426 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 1:19:34 | +25:13 | ||
25 | 403 | Emmi Hasu | OK Orient | 1:20:24 | +26:03 | ||
26 | 413 | Henna Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 1:21:02 | +26:41 | ||
27 | 422 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | 1:25:05 | +30:44 | ||
28 | 408 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:30:11 | +35:50 | ||
29 | 407 | Leena Kuusipohja | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:32:22 | +38:01 | ||
30 | 424 | Riikka Laitinen | SK Vuoksi | 1:33:04 | +38:43 | ||
31 | 412 | Sara Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:33:42 | +39:21 | ||
32 | 406 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 1:35:52 | +41:31 | ||
33 | 401 | Emilia Puputti | Delta | 1:40:10 | +45:49 | ||
34 | 414 | Jenny Puputti | Delta | 1:44:03 | +49:42 | ||
35 | 402 | Salla Lähteenmäki | Rasti E4 | 2:30:25 | +1:36:04 | ||
404 | Tiia Keltamäki | SK Pohjantähti | DNS | ||||
409 | Matleena Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DNS | ||||
410 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | DNS | ||||
405 | Elina Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | DNF | ||||
411 | Sofia Mattila | MS Parma | DNF |