SM-pitkämatka R1 5.9.2010, finaalit

D20

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Finish Result  
1   Venla Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:20 (1)
5:01 (2)
2:41 (6)
15:25 (1)
10:24 (1)
16:02 (1)
37 (2)
20:42 (1)
4:40 (6)
23:26 (1)
2:44 (1)
26:40 (1)
3:14 (1)
29:18 (1)
2:38 (1)
34:28 (1)
5:10 (2)
36:17 (1)
1:49 (29)
40:24 (1)
4:07 (2)
43:04 (1)
2:40 (1)
51:43 (1)
8:39 (2)
52:50 (1)
1:07 (1)
53:51 (1)
1:01 (25)
54:21 (1)
30 (8)
54:21  Venla Niemi
2   Mira Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
2:38 (9)
5:44 (12)
3:06 (17)
19:18 (9)
13:34 (9)
19:55 (9)
37 (2)
24:12 (6)
4:17 (1)
27:29 (5)
3:17 (5)
31:00 (5)
3:31 (4)
33:55 (3)
2:55 (3)
38:58 (2)
5:03 (1)
40:11 (2)
1:13 (2)
44:19 (2)
4:08 (3)
47:11 (2)
2:52 (3)
56:27 (2)
9:16 (4)
57:38 (2)
1:11 (2)
58:26 (2)
48 (8)
58:53 (2)
27 (1)
58:52  Mira Kaskinen
3   Miina Kanko
Koovee
2:35 (4)
5:01 (2)
2:26 (2)
17:19 (2)
12:18 (3)
19:05 (5)
1:46 (35)
23:35 (5)
4:30 (4)
26:34 (4)
2:59 (2)
29:58 (2)
3:24 (3)
33:06 (2)
3:08 (8)
39:42 (3)
6:36 (17)
40:51 (3)
1:09 (1)
44:49 (3)
3:58 (1)
47:54 (3)
3:05 (6)
58:01 (4)
10:07 (7)
59:25 (4)
1:24 (6)
1:00:08 (3)
43 (2)
1:00:36 (3)
28 (3)
1:00:36  Miina Kanko
4   Isabella Feer
Kangasala SK
2:33 (3)
4:58 (1)
2:25 (1)
19:46 (11)
14:48 (15)
20:21 (11)
35 (1)
25:22 (10)
5:01 (12)
28:51 (8)
3:29 (7)
32:35 (8)
3:44 (9)
35:21 (7)
2:46 (2)
41:05 (6)
5:44 (8)
42:19 (6)
1:14 (3)
46:35 (6)
4:16 (9)
49:18 (6)
2:43 (2)
57:42 (3)
8:24 (1)
59:11 (3)
1:29 (14)
1:00:11 (4)
1:00 (24)
1:00:42 (4)
31 (9)
1:00:41  Isabella Feer
5   Ellu Munukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:35 (4)
5:30 (7)
2:55 (11)
18:10 (5)
12:40 (5)
18:48 (4)
38 (4)
23:23 (3)
4:35 (5)
26:33 (3)
3:10 (3)
30:10 (3)
3:37 (5)
34:20 (5)
4:10 (23)
40:01 (4)
5:41 (6)
41:23 (4)
1:22 (12)
45:31 (4)
4:08 (3)
48:40 (4)
3:09 (7)
58:47 (5)
10:07 (7)
1:00:14 (5)
1:27 (11)
1:01:09 (5)
55 (14)
1:01:37 (5)
28 (3)
1:01:36  Ellu Munukka
6   Sari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:01 (21)
5:36 (8)
2:35 (4)
17:27 (3)
11:51 (2)
18:08 (2)
41 (11)
23:02 (2)
4:54 (8)
26:28 (2)
3:26 (6)
30:13 (4)
3:45 (10)
34:16 (4)
4:03 (21)
40:01 (4)
5:45 (9)
41:26 (5)
1:25 (15)
45:43 (5)
4:17 (10)
48:43 (5)
3:00 (5)
59:41 (6)
10:58 (17)
1:00:59 (6)
1:18 (4)
1:01:49 (6)
50 (10)
1:02:18 (6)
29 (7)
1:02:17  Sari Anttonen
7   Sanni Lepola
OK Orient
2:44 (13)
5:41 (10)
2:57 (12)
18:24 (6)
12:43 (6)
19:08 (6)
44 (17)
23:30 (4)
4:22 (2)
28:15 (7)
4:45 (25)
32:11 (7)
3:56 (13)
35:21 (7)
3:10 (9)
41:27 (7)
6:06 (12)
42:41 (7)
1:14 (3)
46:56 (7)
4:15 (8)
49:52 (7)
2:56 (4)
1:00:07 (7)
10:15 (10)
1:01:35 (7)
1:28 (12)
1:02:18 (7)
43 (2)
1:02:45 (7)
27 (1)
1:02:44  Sanni Lepola
8   Frida Lönnberg
Pargas IF
2:42 (11)
5:08 (4)
2:26 (2)
19:29 (10)
14:21 (11)
20:08 (10)
39 (5)
25:29 (11)
5:21 (17)
29:58 (10)
4:29 (24)
33:39 (10)
3:41 (7)
36:41 (10)
3:02 (5)
42:17 (9)
5:36 (5)
43:39 (9)
1:22 (12)
48:14 (9)
4:35 (12)
51:24 (8)
3:10 (8)
1:01:32 (8)
10:08 (9)
1:02:47 (8)
1:15 (3)
1:03:29 (8)
42 (1)
1:03:57 (8)
28 (3)
1:03:57  Frida Lönnberg
9   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:53 (18)
5:54 (14)
3:01 (13)
19:07 (8)
13:13 (8)
19:46 (7)
39 (5)
24:14 (7)
4:28 (3)
27:30 (6)
3:16 (4)
31:10 (6)
3:40 (6)
34:29 (6)
3:19 (11)
41:56 (8)
7:27 (23)
43:16 (8)
1:20 (10)
48:03 (8)
4:47 (15)
52:09 (9)
4:06 (23)
1:02:38 (9)
10:29 (12)
1:04:12 (9)
1:34 (20)
1:04:56 (9)
44 (5)
1:05:28 (9)
32 (17)
1:05:27  Milla Mattila
10   Miia Niittynen
Koovee
2:35 (4)
5:38 (9)
3:03 (14)
18:01 (4)
12:23 (4)
18:42 (3)
41 (11)
25:04 (9)
6:22 (26)
32:04 (14)
7:00 (32)
36:18 (13)
4:14 (17)
40:18 (13)
4:00 (19)
45:31 (12)
5:13 (3)
46:45 (12)
1:14 (3)
50:56 (11)
4:11 (6)
54:11 (11)
3:15 (9)
1:03:25 (10)
9:14 (3)
1:04:49 (10)
1:24 (6)
1:05:33 (10)
44 (5)
1:06:04 (10)
31 (9)
1:06:04  Miia Niittynen
11   Sari Nurmela
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:27 (2)
5:14 (6)
2:47 (7)
20:35 (14)
15:21 (17)
21:17 (14)
42 (13)
26:19 (12)
5:02 (13)
29:59 (11)
3:40 (10)
34:46 (12)
4:47 (25)
38:22 (11)
3:36 (13)
43:55 (10)
5:33 (4)
45:25 (10)
1:30 (20)
50:11 (10)
4:46 (14)
53:26 (10)
3:15 (9)
1:03:48 (11)
10:22 (11)
1:05:17 (11)
1:29 (14)
1:06:20 (11)
1:03 (27)
1:06:48 (11)
28 (3)
1:06:47  Sari Nurmela
12   Sanna Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:41 (10)
5:55 (15)
3:14 (22)
19:02 (7)
13:07 (7)
19:53 (8)
51 (30)
24:52 (8)
4:59 (10)
29:11 (9)
4:19 (20)
33:22 (9)
4:11 (16)
36:28 (9)
3:06 (7)
45:11 (11)
8:43 (32)
46:27 (11)
1:16 (8)
51:18 (12)
4:51 (18)
54:54 (12)
3:36 (18)
1:04:31 (12)
9:37 (5)
1:06:06 (12)
1:35 (22)
1:07:09 (12)
1:03 (27)
1:07:42 (12)
33 (19)
1:07:42  Sanna Kauppila
13   Monika Gajda
Kangasala SK
2:43 (12)
5:49 (13)
3:06 (17)
20:34 (13)
14:45 (14)
21:14 (13)
40 (9)
26:25 (13)
5:11 (14)
29:59 (11)
3:34 (8)
34:18 (11)
4:19 (18)
41:29 (16)
7:11 (32)
47:43 (17)
6:14 (13)
49:00 (15)
1:17 (9)
53:12 (13)
4:12 (7)
56:33 (13)
3:21 (11)
1:06:39 (13)
10:06 (6)
1:08:04 (13)
1:25 (8)
1:09:06 (13)
1:02 (26)
1:09:37 (13)
31 (9)
1:09:36  Monika Gajda
14   Laura Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
3:18 (24)
7:34 (32)
4:16 (34)
21:59 (18)
14:25 (12)
22:42 (17)
43 (15)
28:33 (18)
5:51 (22)
32:11 (15)
3:38 (9)
37:43 (18)
5:32 (29)
41:28 (15)
3:45 (17)
47:24 (14)
5:56 (10)
48:39 (13)
1:15 (6)
53:26 (15)
4:47 (15)
56:49 (15)
3:23 (12)
1:07:19 (14)
10:30 (14)
1:08:45 (14)
1:26 (10)
1:09:41 (14)
56 (18)
1:10:15 (14)
34 (27)
1:10:15  Laura Juga
15   Kaisa Lylynperä
Koovee
2:36 (7)
5:42 (11)
3:06 (17)
22:28 (21)
16:46 (23)
23:12 (21)
44 (17)
28:54 (21)
5:42 (21)
32:44 (18)
3:50 (12)
36:49 (16)
4:05 (15)
41:41 (17)
4:52 (28)
47:41 (16)
6:00 (11)
49:08 (17)
1:27 (16)
53:57 (17)
4:49 (17)
57:27 (16)
3:30 (14)
1:08:14 (15)
10:47 (15)
1:09:52 (15)
1:38 (23)
1:10:47 (15)
55 (14)
1:11:18 (15)
31 (9)
1:11:19  Kaisa Lylynperä
16   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
2:36 (7)
5:11 (5)
2:35 (4)
19:55 (12)
14:44 (13)
20:35 (12)
40 (9)
26:53 (15)
6:18 (24)
32:36 (17)
5:43 (30)
36:21 (14)
3:45 (10)
39:25 (12)
3:04 (6)
47:39 (15)
8:14 (30)
49:07 (16)
1:28 (17)
53:16 (14)
4:09 (5)
56:44 (14)
3:28 (13)
1:09:09 (16)
12:25 (21)
1:10:31 (16)
1:22 (5)
1:11:20 (16)
49 (9)
1:11:56 (16)
36 (28)
1:11:55  Tiia Miettinen
17   Elli Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
3:30 (28)
6:34 (26)
3:04 (15)
22:48 (23)
16:14 (20)
23:35 (23)
47 (23)
28:33 (18)
4:58 (9)
32:59 (20)
4:26 (22)
36:57 (17)
3:58 (14)
40:41 (14)
3:44 (15)
47:14 (13)
6:33 (15)
48:56 (14)
1:42 (26)
53:56 (16)
5:00 (19)
58:06 (17)
4:10 (25)
1:10:23 (17)
12:17 (20)
1:11:56 (17)
1:33 (18)
1:12:53 (17)
57 (20)
1:13:29 (17)
36 (28)
1:13:28  Elli Kosola
18   Sonja Kyrölä
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:39 (29)
6:26 (23)
2:47 (7)
20:40 (15)
14:14 (10)
21:19 (15)
39 (5)
26:46 (14)
5:27 (19)
30:32 (13)
3:46 (11)
40:30 (22)
9:58 (32)
43:25 (21)
2:55 (3)
50:59 (22)
7:34 (24)
52:14 (21)
1:15 (6)
57:20 (21)
5:06 (21)
1:01:08 (20)
3:48 (20)
1:11:37 (18)
10:29 (12)
1:13:11 (18)
1:34 (20)
1:13:56 (18)
45 (7)
1:14:35 (18)
39 (31)
1:14:34  Sonja Kyrölä
19   Laura Juntunen
MS Parma
2:46 (16)
6:05 (18)
3:19 (24)
22:20 (19)
16:15 (21)
23:11 (20)
51 (30)
28:23 (17)
5:12 (15)
35:55 (24)
7:32 (33)
39:36 (21)
3:41 (7)
43:04 (19)
3:28 (12)
50:07 (18)
7:03 (20)
51:35 (18)
1:28 (17)
56:59 (20)
5:24 (23)
1:01:01 (18)
4:02 (22)
1:13:07 (19)
12:06 (19)
1:14:45 (19)
1:38 (23)
1:15:36 (19)
51 (12)
1:16:09 (19)
33 (19)
1:16:09  Laura Juntunen
20   Charlotta Linnaila
OK Orient
2:47 (17)
6:30 (24)
3:43 (31)
24:13 (24)
17:43 (25)
24:56 (24)
43 (15)
31:15 (25)
6:19 (25)
36:55 (27)
5:40 (29)
41:14 (24)
4:19 (18)
45:26 (24)
4:12 (24)
52:01 (24)
6:35 (16)
53:37 (24)
1:36 (24)
59:13 (24)
5:36 (25)
1:02:44 (23)
3:31 (16)
1:14:01 (21)
11:17 (18)
1:15:29 (21)
1:28 (12)
1:16:24 (20)
55 (14)
1:16:55 (20)
31 (9)
1:16:53  Charlotta Linnaila
21   Fanny Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:13 (32)
7:01 (28)
2:48 (9)
22:22 (20)
15:21 (17)
23:10 (19)
48 (26)
27:52 (16)
4:42 (7)
32:18 (16)
4:26 (22)
36:39 (15)
4:21 (20)
44:52 (23)
8:13 (34)
50:35 (20)
5:43 (7)
52:53 (23)
2:18 (33)
59:07 (23)
6:14 (32)
1:02:39 (22)
3:32 (17)
1:13:36 (20)
10:57 (16)
1:15:28 (20)
1:52 (30)
1:16:25 (21)
57 (20)
1:16:57 (21)
32 (17)
1:16:55  Fanny Kurppa
22   Annukka Juutinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:58 (20)
6:20 (21)
3:22 (25)
21:58 (17)
15:38 (19)
22:43 (18)
45 (19)
29:09 (22)
6:26 (28)
33:58 (21)
4:49 (26)
38:57 (19)
4:59 (28)
42:50 (18)
3:53 (18)
50:07 (18)
7:17 (22)
51:44 (19)
1:37 (25)
56:47 (18)
5:03 (20)
1:01:45 (21)
4:58 (33)
1:15:09 (23)
13:24 (27)
1:16:41 (23)
1:32 (16)
1:17:38 (22)
57 (20)
1:18:19 (22)
41 (33)
1:18:19  Annukka Juutinen
23   Inkeri Lindeman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:45 (15)
5:57 (16)
3:12 (20)
26:09 (30)
20:12 (31)
26:54 (30)
45 (19)
32:50 (27)
5:56 (23)
36:50 (26)
4:00 (14)
40:37 (23)
3:47 (12)
44:17 (22)
3:40 (14)
50:44 (21)
6:27 (14)
52:12 (20)
1:28 (17)
56:51 (19)
4:39 (13)
1:01:03 (19)
4:12 (26)
1:14:58 (22)
13:55 (29)
1:16:31 (22)
1:33 (18)
1:17:52 (23)
1:21 (33)
1:18:29 (23)
37 (30)
1:18:28  Inkeri Lindeman
24   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
2:44 (13)
6:13 (19)
3:29 (28)
21:30 (16)
15:17 (16)
22:09 (16)
39 (5)
33:31 (28)
11:22 (33)
39:09 (28)
5:38 (27)
42:31 (26)
3:22 (2)
45:47 (25)
3:16 (10)
52:44 (25)
6:57 (19)
54:04 (25)
1:20 (10)
59:25 (25)
5:21 (22)
1:02:55 (25)
3:30 (14)
1:16:42 (25)
13:47 (28)
1:18:07 (24)
1:25 (8)
1:19:02 (24)
55 (14)
1:19:35 (24)
33 (19)
1:19:34  Niina Papinsaari
25   Emmi Hasu
OK Orient
3:26 (25)
7:20 (30)
3:54 (32)
24:23 (25)
17:03 (24)
25:10 (25)
47 (23)
30:39 (23)
5:29 (20)
34:56 (22)
4:17 (19)
39:18 (20)
4:22 (21)
43:20 (20)
4:02 (20)
51:06 (23)
7:46 (25)
52:39 (22)
1:33 (22)
58:24 (22)
5:45 (27)
1:02:54 (24)
4:30 (31)
1:15:55 (24)
13:01 (23)
1:18:56 (25)
3:01 (34)
1:19:52 (25)
56 (18)
1:20:25 (25)
33 (19)
1:20:24  Emmi Hasu
26   Henna Reponen
Paimion Rasti
2:54 (19)
5:58 (17)
3:04 (15)
24:40 (27)
18:42 (27)
25:30 (27)
50 (29)
31:54 (26)
6:24 (27)
36:02 (25)
4:08 (17)
41:58 (25)
5:56 (30)
46:07 (26)
4:09 (22)
53:21 (26)
7:14 (21)
54:51 (26)
1:30 (20)
1:00:39 (26)
5:48 (28)
1:04:30 (26)
3:51 (21)
1:17:42 (26)
13:12 (24)
1:19:31 (26)
1:49 (27)
1:20:30 (26)
59 (23)
1:21:03 (26)
33 (19)
1:21:02  Henna Reponen
27   Ida-Marie Skogvik
IK Kronan
3:04 (22)
6:16 (20)
3:12 (20)
25:04 (28)
18:48 (28)
25:50 (28)
46 (21)
30:49 (24)
4:59 (10)
34:56 (22)
4:07 (16)
45:04 (28)
10:08 (33)
48:48 (27)
3:44 (15)
57:18 (27)
8:30 (31)
58:53 (27)
1:35 (23)
1:04:22 (27)
5:29 (24)
1:08:50 (27)
4:28 (29)
1:22:02 (27)
13:12 (24)
1:23:46 (27)
1:44 (25)
1:24:36 (27)
50 (10)
1:25:07 (27)
31 (9)
1:25:05  Ida-Marie Skogvik
28   Nelli Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:37 (35)
11:03 (35)
3:26 (27)
29:58 (33)
18:55 (29)
30:44 (33)
46 (21)
36:03 (30)
5:19 (16)
40:06 (29)
4:03 (15)
44:49 (27)
4:43 (24)
52:14 (28)
7:25 (33)
59:01 (28)
6:47 (18)
1:00:56 (28)
1:55 (30)
1:06:53 (28)
5:57 (29)
1:11:27 (28)
4:34 (32)
1:25:38 (28)
14:11 (30)
1:28:18 (28)
2:40 (33)
1:29:25 (28)
1:07 (29)
1:30:11 (28)
46 (35)
1:30:11  Nelli Hietaoja
29   Leena Kuusipohja
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:40 (30)
7:21 (31)
3:41 (30)
29:16 (32)
21:55 (33)
30:05 (32)
49 (27)
39:06 (33)
9:01 (30)
43:19 (32)
4:13 (18)
48:15 (30)
4:56 (26)
52:54 (30)
4:39 (25)
1:01:01 (30)
8:07 (29)
1:02:48 (30)
1:47 (28)
1:09:00 (29)
6:12 (31)
1:16:27 (32)
7:27 (35)
1:28:55 (29)
12:28 (22)
1:30:40 (29)
1:45 (26)
1:31:52 (29)
1:12 (32)
1:32:23 (29)
31 (9)
1:32:22  Leena Kuusipohja
30   Riikka Laitinen
SK Vuoksi
3:29 (27)
6:20 (21)
2:51 (10)
22:41 (22)
16:21 (22)
23:23 (22)
42 (13)
28:45 (20)
5:22 (18)
32:44 (18)
3:59 (13)
50:14 (32)
17:30 (35)
55:47 (32)
5:33 (30)
1:03:43 (32)
7:56 (27)
1:05:05 (31)
1:22 (12)
1:09:27 (31)
4:22 (11)
1:13:10 (29)
3:43 (19)
1:30:19 (31)
17:09 (34)
1:31:51 (31)
1:32 (16)
1:32:34 (30)
43 (2)
1:33:05 (30)
31 (9)
1:33:04  Riikka Laitinen
31   Sara Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:08 (23)
6:30 (24)
3:22 (25)
24:29 (26)
17:59 (26)
25:20 (26)
51 (30)
35:50 (29)
10:30 (32)
41:52 (30)
6:02 (31)
46:20 (29)
4:28 (22)
52:36 (29)
6:16 (31)
1:00:34 (29)
7:58 (28)
1:02:35 (29)
2:01 (31)
1:09:14 (30)
6:39 (34)
1:14:18 (30)
5:04 (34)
1:29:55 (30)
15:37 (32)
1:31:45 (30)
1:50 (29)
1:33:10 (31)
1:25 (34)
1:33:43 (31)
33 (19)
1:33:42  Sara Huhtanen
32   Vivian Lindholm
OK77
3:26 (25)
6:42 (27)
3:16 (23)
25:59 (29)
19:17 (30)
26:50 (29)
51 (30)
39:00 (32)
12:10 (34)
46:33 (33)
7:33 (34)
51:11 (33)
4:38 (23)
56:06 (33)
4:55 (29)
1:03:54 (33)
7:48 (26)
1:05:36 (32)
1:42 (26)
1:11:14 (32)
5:38 (26)
1:15:29 (31)
4:15 (27)
1:30:27 (32)
14:58 (31)
1:34:05 (32)
3:38 (35)
1:35:14 (32)
1:09 (31)
1:35:53 (32)
39 (31)
1:35:52  Vivian Lindholm
33   Emilia Puputti
Delta
4:27 (33)
9:51 (34)
5:24 (35)
33:46 (34)
23:55 (34)
34:33 (34)
47 (23)
41:36 (34)
7:03 (29)
49:45 (34)
8:09 (35)
54:42 (34)
4:57 (27)
59:30 (34)
4:48 (27)
1:10:59 (34)
11:29 (35)
1:13:04 (34)
2:05 (32)
1:19:03 (34)
5:59 (30)
1:23:26 (34)
4:23 (28)
1:36:42 (33)
13:16 (26)
1:38:31 (33)
1:49 (27)
1:39:38 (33)
1:07 (29)
1:40:11 (33)
33 (19)
1:40:10  Emilia Puputti
34   Jenny Puputti
Delta
3:42 (31)
7:17 (29)
3:35 (29)
28:23 (31)
21:06 (32)
29:12 (31)
49 (27)
38:20 (31)
9:08 (31)
42:39 (31)
4:19 (20)
48:38 (31)
5:59 (31)
53:18 (31)
4:40 (26)
1:02:25 (31)
9:07 (33)
1:10:49 (33)
8:24 (35)
1:17:41 (33)
6:52 (35)
1:21:48 (33)
4:07 (24)
1:39:25 (34)
17:37 (35)
1:41:52 (34)
2:27 (32)
1:43:21 (34)
1:29 (35)
1:44:04 (34)
43 (34)
1:44:03  Jenny Puputti
35   Salla Lähteenmäki
Rasti E4
5:09 (34)
9:19 (33)
4:10 (33)
47:00 (35)
37:41 (35)
48:01 (35)
1:01 (34)
1:19:44 (35)
31:43 (35)
1:25:22 (35)
5:38 (27)
1:37:12 (35)
11:50 (34)
1:47:57 (35)
10:45 (35)
1:57:34 (35)
9:37 (34)
1:59:56 (35)
2:22 (34)
2:06:14 (35)
6:18 (33)
2:10:43 (35)
4:29 (30)
2:27:00 (35)
16:17 (33)
2:29:01 (35)
2:01 (31)
2:29:53 (35)
52 (13)
2:30:26 (35)
33 (19)
2:30:25  Salla Lähteenmäki
   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Elina Määttä
   Sofia Mattila
MS Parma
3:27
7:34
4:07
26:00
18:26
26:54
54
32:37
5:43
37:03
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:26:46
-
1:27:28
42
DNF  Sofia Mattila
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English