1 | 18 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 24:17 | ||
2 | 11 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 25:47 | +1:30 | |
3 | 36 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | FIN | 25:57 | +1:40 | |
4 | 38 | Maxim Davydov | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 26:08 | +1:51 | |
5 | 24 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 26:13 | +1:56 | |
6 | 14 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | FIN | 27:05 | +2:48 | |
7 | 28 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 27:17 | +3:00 | |
8 | 7 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Hiisirasti | FIN | 27:30 | +3:13 | |
9 | 25 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 27:55 | +3:38 | |
10 | 15 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:04 | +4:47 | |
11 | 40 | Ivan Potylitsyn | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 29:27 | +5:10 | |
12 | 39 | Alexandr Malygin | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 29:30 | +5:13 | |
13 | 4 | Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 30:11 | +5:54 | |
14 | 37 | Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | FIN | 30:27 | +6:10 | |
15 | 20 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | FIN | 31:11 | +6:54 | |
16 | 33 | Petteri Suominen | MS Parma | FIN | 31:28 | +7:11 | |
17 | 10 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:07 | +7:50 | |
18 | 12 | Timo Ritasalo | MS Parma | FIN | 32:18 | +8:01 | |
19 | 5 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 32:20 | +8:03 | |
20 | 16 | Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:59 | +8:42 | |
21 | 32 | Kalle Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 33:00 | +8:43 | |
22 | 9 | Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 33:15 | +8:58 | |
23 | 13 | Heikki Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 33:49 | +9:32 | |
24 | 35 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:54 | +9:37 | |
25 | 31 | Alex Tcherbakov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:58 | +10:41 | |
26 | 27 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 35:14 | +10:57 | |
27 | 29 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:47 | +11:30 | |
28 | 26 | David Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:04 | +13:47 | |
29 | 30 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 38:20 | +14:03 | |
30 | 2 | Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | FIN | 39:16 | +14:59 | |
31 | 34 | Juho Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 39:20 | +15:03 | |
32 | 19 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 41:17 | +17:00 | |
33 | 1 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 44:55 | +20:38 | |
34 | 21 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:40 | +24:23 | |
35 | 8 | Miika Rantanen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:05:11 | +40:54 |