Prisma-rastit 2010

H55

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,0 km
 
1.   Matti Viirto Delta    11:20:00   30:29  
2.   Jukka Saramäki Lynx    11:26:00   30:49  
3.   Vesa Tervo RR    11:24:00   31:51  
4.   Henry Nyberg RaVa    12:52:00   33:35  
5.   Markku Piironen KR    11:46:00   33:40  
6.   Jarmo Rönnqvist OK77    12:48:00   34:19  
7.   Mikko Sani HU-46    11:00:00   34:34  
8.   Markku Sipponen PR    11:40:00   35:35  
9.   John Laukka RaVa    11:38:00   36:08  
10.   Hannu Harju JäPa    12:46:00   36:33  
11.   Lasse Laaksonen SuSi    11:10:00   36:41  
12.   Kalevi Lahti IHR    11:32:00   36:50  
13.   Simo Sorsa MU    10:58:00   36:58  
14.   Ilkka Saarimäki AngA    13:06:00   37:24  
15.   Jouko Nurminen TP    11:48:00   37:32  
16.   Sune Ståhl SV    13:00:00   37:33  
17.   Pertti Päivänranta SKVuoksi    13:16:00   38:00  
18.   Juhani Tarvainen PiTa    13:08:00   38:01  
19.   Seppo Keltamäki YSR    11:18:00   38:03  
20.   Jan-Eric Nyström AOK    11:28:00   40:03  
21.   Ismo Turunen RR    13:12:00   40:05  
22.   Seppo Väätäinen EsSu    12:38:00   40:08  
23.   Esko Salminen SuSi    13:10:00   40:46  
24.   Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkan    11:34:00   41:06  
25.   Jari Pellinen AngA    12:40:00   42:12  
26.   Hannu Paunonen Koovee    11:44:00   43:03  
27.   Peter Sjöholm Raseborg    11:52:00   43:13  
28.   Jouni Saukonoja PorvU    13:30:00   43:31  
29.   Tom Roselius AOK    12:54:00   43:51  
30.   Ville Laukka Raus    13:14:00   43:54  
31.   Karl Nilsson OK77    11:30:00   45:04  
32.   Keijo Hintukainen TuS    13:04:00   45:24  
33.   Tapio Laaksonen Lynx    13:26:00   47:35  
34.   Tapio Halme AngA    11:14:00   47:55  
35.   Eero Nevalainen Pihkan    12:56:00   48:08  
36.   Karl-Erik Sandgren KarjUra    11:08:00   48:29  
37.   Martin Wickholm SV    11:36:00   49:37  
38.   Pertti Puro EE    12:58:00   50:28  
39.   Heimo Jumppanen Pihkan    13:22:00   52:26  
40.   Markku Ritanotko TuMe    11:02:00   52:44  
41.   Veikko Tahvanainen EsSu    11:22:00   53:02  
42.   Hannu Syrjänen Delta    13:02:00   53:20  
43.   Jarmo Kapanen RiSu    13:18:00   53:48  
44.   Harri Lukander RaPi    11:06:00   54:57  
45.   Markku Nurminen SuosmSa    12:30:00   55:21  
46.   Kai Mäkisara Pihkan    11:12:00   56:33  
47.   Markku Raiko HyRa    11:16:00   56:40  
48.   Taisto Nieminen PR    13:24:00   1:04:22  
49.   Lasse Kallio SuSi    12:32:00   1:05:47  
50.   Hannu Nieminen JRV    11:04:00   1:08:26  
51.   Ilkka Niemi EsSu    13:20:00   1:09:32  
52.   Pertti Simola EsSu    12:06:00   1:15:53  
   Jouko Koskialho RaLu    11:42:00      
   Keijo Tarvonen Kalske    11:50:00      
   Hannu Ahlqvist Raus    11:54:00      
   Reino Sinnelä SuSi    11:56:00      
   Pentti Nykänen Jyry    11:58:00      
   Tore Högnäs Brahe    12:00:00      
   Risto Kallio AngA    12:02:00      
   Kaj Koskinen VaHa    12:04:00      
   Heikki Liimatainen RiSu    12:08:00      
   Oleg Popov Pihkan    12:10:00      
   Kari Tuomola MSParma    12:12:00      
   Jouni Moisander Delta    12:14:00      
   Matti Jokinen TuVi    12:16:00      
   Pekka Liukkala HauSi    12:18:00      
   Kai Antell KeU    12:20:00      
   Staffan Pettersson Lynx    12:22:00      
   Timo Valkonen RR    12:24:00      
   Jouni Hjelm RaPi    12:26:00      
   Rauli Helkkula TuMe    12:28:00      
   Heikki Pelkonen NaTe    12:34:00      
   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkan    12:36:00      
   Jarmo Lylynperä SuuntaSepo    12:42:00   DNS  
   Jouko Havia PR    12:44:00   DNF  
   Heikki Miettinen HyRa    12:50:00   DNS  
   Jukka Taimisto MSParma    13:28:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English