Prisma-rastit 2010

H12

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Teemu Mustonen
HS
1:10 (6)
2:47 (4)
1:37 (1)
4:50 (2)
2:03 (3)
6:40 (2)
1:50 (1)
8:12 (1)
1:32 (5)
9:11 (1)
59 (4)
10:34 (1)
1:23 (3)
11:03 (1)
29 (11)
11:02  Teemu Mustonen
2   Tuomas Heikkilä
MU
1:06 (3)
2:46 (2)
1:40 (3)
4:39 (1)
1:53 (1)
6:34 (1)
1:55 (2)
8:30 (3)
1:56 (22)
9:27 (2)
57 (3)
10:50 (2)
1:23 (3)
11:19 (2)
29 (11)
11:18  Tuomas Heikkilä
3   Teemu Lehtoranta
TVV
1:08 (5)
2:58 (7)
1:50 (11)
5:29 (5)
2:31 (7)
7:33 (4)
2:04 (6)
9:06 (4)
1:33 (6)
10:09 (3)
1:03 (8)
11:48 (3)
1:39 (13)
12:20 (3)
32 (25)
12:20  Teemu Lehtoranta
4   Akseli Ruohola
MSParma
1:01 (1)
2:39 (1)
1:38 (2)
5:40 (8)
3:01 (15)
7:59 (9)
2:19 (10)
9:22 (6)
1:23 (2)
10:34 (5)
1:12 (12)
11:55 (4)
1:21 (2)
12:23 (4)
28 (9)
12:22  Akseli Ruohola
5   Eero Lapila
MSParma
1:06 (3)
2:46 (2)
1:40 (3)
5:03 (4)
2:17 (4)
7:38 (6)
2:35 (16)
9:20 (5)
1:42 (12)
10:33 (4)
1:13 (13)
12:00 (5)
1:27 (5)
12:29 (5)
29 (11)
12:29  Eero Lapila
6   Juuso Järviö
HlS
1:14 (12)
2:59 (8)
1:45 (6)
5:42 (9)
2:43 (12)
7:56 (8)
2:14 (7)
9:32 (7)
1:36 (8)
10:54 (6)
1:22 (16)
12:22 (6)
1:28 (6)
12:49 (6)
27 (5)
12:48  Juuso Järviö
7   Elmeri Toivanen
Delta
1:12 (9)
2:56 (5)
1:44 (5)
4:57 (3)
2:01 (2)
6:58 (3)
2:01 (5)
8:28 (2)
1:30 (4)
11:19 (9)
2:51 (29)
12:39 (7)
1:20 (1)
13:05 (7)
26 (1)
13:04  Elmeri Toivanen
8   Esa Sarkimo
SuSi
1:23 (18)
3:11 (14)
1:48 (8)
5:31 (6)
2:20 (5)
7:55 (7)
2:24 (15)
10:11 (11)
2:16 (28)
11:04 (7)
53 (2)
12:41 (8)
1:37 (11)
13:10 (8)
29 (11)
13:09  Esa Sarkimo
9   Konsta Pitkänen
TP
1:11 (8)
3:00 (9)
1:49 (9)
6:05 (12)
3:05 (19)
8:25 (11)
2:20 (12)
10:01 (10)
1:36 (8)
11:09 (8)
1:08 (9)
12:42 (9)
1:33 (8)
13:11 (9)
29 (11)
13:11  Konsta Pitkänen
10   Aatu Orava
RaVa
1:12 (9)
3:01 (10)
1:49 (9)
5:44 (11)
2:43 (12)
8:02 (10)
2:18 (9)
9:40 (8)
1:38 (10)
11:48 (10)
2:08 (25)
13:23 (10)
1:35 (9)
13:50 (10)
27 (5)
13:49  Aatu Orava
11   Justus Vuori
TuS
1:13 (11)
3:11 (14)
1:58 (18)
7:16 (21)
4:05 (26)
9:31 (16)
2:15 (8)
11:10 (12)
1:39 (11)
12:32 (12)
1:22 (16)
14:14 (12)
1:42 (16)
14:42 (11)
28 (9)
14:43  Justus Vuori
12   Leevi Roine
Delta
1:39 (34)
3:37 (25)
1:58 (18)
6:50 (19)
3:13 (22)
9:12 (14)
2:22 (13)
11:19 (13)
2:07 (27)
12:37 (13)
1:18 (15)
14:16 (13)
1:39 (13)
14:46 (13)
30 (20)
14:45  Leevi Roine
12   Alvar Palmen
EsSu
1:10 (6)
3:03 (11)
1:53 (13)
6:14 (14)
3:11 (20)
9:39 (17)
3:25 (29)
11:22 (15)
1:43 (13)
12:22 (11)
1:00 (5)
14:10 (11)
1:48 (21)
14:45 (12)
35 (34)
14:45  Alvar Palmen
14   Ilari Visuri
OK77
1:25 (23)
5:25 (36)
4:00 (36)
7:46 (24)
2:21 (6)
10:05 (20)
2:19 (10)
11:33 (17)
1:28 (3)
12:47 (15)
1:14 (14)
14:24 (14)
1:37 (11)
14:56 (14)
32 (25)
14:56  Ilari Visuri
15   Alexander Järvi
AOK
1:28 (27)
3:30 (19)
2:02 (24)
6:58 (20)
3:28 (23)
10:20 (21)
3:22 (27)
12:03 (18)
1:43 (13)
13:03 (16)
1:00 (5)
14:44 (15)
1:41 (15)
15:18 (15)
34 (32)
15:18  Alexander Järvi
16   Vesa Lahtinen
Delta
1:25 (23)
3:36 (24)
2:11 (27)
6:25 (16)
2:49 (14)
9:30 (15)
3:05 (24)
11:20 (14)
1:50 (19)
12:46 (14)
1:26 (20)
14:51 (16)
2:05 (32)
15:23 (16)
32 (25)
15:22  Vesa Lahtinen
17   Ville Tiljander
HyRa
1:36 (30)
3:32 (21)
1:56 (16)
8:50 (29)
5:18 (29)
10:48 (25)
1:58 (4)
12:22 (20)
1:34 (7)
13:32 (18)
1:10 (11)
15:19 (17)
1:47 (20)
15:45 (17)
26 (1)
15:44  Ville Tiljander
18   Santeri Kuusinen
HlS
1:38 (33)
3:37 (25)
1:59 (20)
7:59 (26)
4:22 (27)
10:21 (22)
2:22 (13)
12:06 (19)
1:45 (15)
13:29 (17)
1:23 (19)
15:25 (18)
1:56 (29)
15:58 (18)
33 (30)
15:57  Santeri Kuusinen
19   Lauri Laajaniemi
RR
1:14 (12)
3:10 (13)
1:56 (16)
5:43 (10)
2:33 (8)
8:45 (13)
3:02 (23)
12:57 (24)
4:12 (34)
14:19 (19)
1:22 (16)
16:24 (20)
2:05 (32)
16:53 (20)
29 (11)
16:52  Lauri Laajaniemi
19   Emil Sevelius
Orient
1:05 (2)
2:57 (6)
1:52 (12)
9:58 (30)
7:01 (31)
12:42 (28)
2:44 (19)
14:02 (26)
1:20 (1)
14:51 (21)
49 (1)
16:22 (19)
1:31 (7)
16:52 (19)
30 (20)
16:52  Emil Sevelius
21   Tobias Ekholm
Orient
3:20 (37)
5:19 (35)
1:59 (20)
8:23 (27)
3:04 (16)
11:11 (27)
2:48 (20)
13:01 (25)
1:50 (19)
14:46 (20)
1:45 (22)
16:37 (21)
1:51 (25)
17:12 (21)
35 (34)
17:12  Tobias Ekholm
22   Eric Lönnström
Orient
1:22 (17)
3:45 (28)
2:23 (30)
6:18 (15)
2:33 (8)
9:42 (18)
3:24 (28)
11:31 (16)
1:49 (18)
14:55 (22)
3:24 (31)
16:48 (23)
1:53 (26)
17:15 (22)
27 (5)
17:14  Eric Lönnström
23   Aatu Korja
Delta
1:35 (29)
4:47 (34)
3:12 (35)
7:58 (25)
3:11 (20)
10:55 (26)
2:57 (22)
12:56 (23)
2:01 (25)
14:58 (23)
2:02 (24)
16:46 (22)
1:48 (21)
17:16 (23)
30 (20)
17:15  Aatu Korja
24   Niilo Summanen
HS
1:24 (21)
3:30 (19)
2:06 (25)
6:06 (13)
2:36 (11)
8:41 (12)
2:35 (16)
12:54 (22)
4:13 (35)
15:50 (24)
2:56 (30)
17:34 (24)
1:44 (18)
18:03 (24)
29 (11)
17:59  Niilo Summanen
25   Matias Mäki-Petäys
EsAk
1:23 (18)
3:33 (22)
2:10 (26)
8:34 (28)
5:01 (28)
13:42 (31)
5:08 (33)
15:30 (30)
1:48 (16)
16:32 (25)
1:02 (7)
18:22 (25)
1:50 (23)
18:57 (25)
35 (34)
18:58  Matias Mäki-Petäys
26   Konsta Piironen
MSParma
1:19 (14)
3:05 (12)
1:46 (7)
5:39 (7)
2:34 (10)
7:36 (5)
1:57 (3)
9:40 (8)
2:04 (26)
17:10 (27)
7:30 (34)
18:45 (27)
1:35 (9)
19:14 (26)
29 (11)
19:13  Konsta Piironen
27   Rasmus Ekström
MSParma
1:37 (32)
4:04 (31)
2:27 (31)
7:38 (22)
3:34 (25)
10:31 (24)
2:53 (21)
14:55 (28)
4:24 (36)
16:48 (26)
1:53 (23)
18:43 (26)
1:55 (28)
19:17 (27)
34 (32)
19:16  Rasmus Ekström
28   Zacharias Hällström af
OK77
1:31 (28)
4:09 (32)
2:38 (33)
7:41 (23)
3:32 (24)
12:59 (29)
5:18 (34)
14:50 (27)
1:51 (21)
17:11 (28)
2:21 (27)
19:01 (28)
1:50 (23)
19:36 (28)
35 (34)
19:36  Zacharias Hällström af
29   Topias Niemi
HS
1:24 (21)
3:19 (17)
1:55 (15)
11:53 (32)
8:34 (32)
14:33 (32)
2:40 (18)
16:32 (31)
1:59 (24)
18:05 (29)
1:33 (21)
19:50 (29)
1:45 (19)
20:22 (29)
32 (25)
20:21  Topias Niemi
30   Akseli Hietaoja
Delta
1:25 (23)
3:25 (18)
2:00 (22)
12:15 (33)
8:50 (33)
15:54 (33)
3:39 (30)
17:51 (32)
1:57 (23)
18:59 (30)
1:08 (9)
20:42 (30)
1:43 (17)
21:12 (30)
30 (20)
21:12  Akseli Hietaoja
31   Ville Rehn
Lynx
1:45 (35)
3:45 (28)
2:00 (22)
10:21 (31)
6:36 (30)
13:40 (30)
3:19 (26)
15:28 (29)
1:48 (16)
22:15 (31)
6:47 (33)
24:13 (31)
1:58 (31)
24:40 (31)
27 (5)
24:39  Ville Rehn
32   Kalle Summanen
HS
1:19 (14)
3:33 (22)
2:14 (28)
6:37 (17)
3:04 (16)
10:25 (23)
3:48 (31)
20:09 (33)
9:44 (37)
24:41 (32)
4:32 (32)
26:38 (32)
1:57 (30)
27:08 (32)
30 (20)
27:07  Kalle Summanen
33   Verneri Venojärvi
MSParma
1:27 (26)
3:59 (30)
2:32 (32)
15:49 (34)
11:50 (35)
19:56 (34)
4:07 (32)
22:37 (34)
2:41 (31)
24:45 (33)
2:08 (25)
27:09 (33)
2:24 (34)
27:35 (33)
26 (1)
27:34  Verneri Venojärvi
34   Atte Reunanen
TP
1:21 (16)
3:39 (27)
2:18 (29)
6:43 (18)
3:04 (16)
9:58 (19)
3:15 (25)
12:46 (21)
2:48 (32)
25:19 (34)
12:33 (37)
27:13 (34)
1:54 (27)
27:46 (34)
33 (30)
27:46  Atte Reunanen
35   Alexander Weber
KarjUra
2:02 (36)
4:44 (33)
2:42 (34)
21:02 (35)
16:18 (36)
27:29 (35)
6:27 (35)
29:56 (35)
2:27 (29)
32:23 (35)
2:27 (28)
34:50 (35)
2:27 (36)
35:19 (35)
29 (11)
35:18  Alexander Weber
36   Jonas Sarparanta
Lynx
1:36 (30)
14:37 (37)
13:01 (37)
24:59 (36)
10:22 (34)
31:29 (36)
6:30 (36)
34:20 (36)
2:51 (33)
43:07 (36)
8:47 (36)
45:33 (36)
2:26 (35)
46:05 (36)
32 (25)
46:04  Jonas Sarparanta
37   Konsta Mäntylä
Lynx
1:23 (18)
3:17 (16)
1:54 (14)
53:02 (37)
49:45 (37)
59:37 (37)
6:35 (37)
1:02:16 (37)
2:39 (30)
1:10:49 (37)
8:33 (35)
1:13:33 (37)
2:44 (37)
1:13:59 (37)
26 (1)
1:13:59  Konsta Mäntylä
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English