Prisma-rastit 2010

H10RR

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Juuso Viskari
Delta
1:26 (1)
3:23 (1)
1:57 (4)
4:47 (1)
1:24 (1)
6:34 (1)
1:47 (5)
8:12 (1)
1:38 (1)
9:19 (1)
1:07 (3)
9:44 (1)
25 (1)
9:44  Juuso Viskari
2   Vili Mähönen
TP
1:47 (12)
3:41 (4)
1:54 (3)
5:15 (5)
1:34 (6)
7:00 (2)
1:45 (3)
8:42 (2)
1:42 (2)
9:50 (3)
1:08 (4)
10:18 (3)
28 (2)
10:18  Vili Mähönen
3   Iiro Kurttila
Navi
1:42 (7)
3:48 (10)
2:06 (9)
5:25 (10)
1:37 (8)
7:11 (5)
1:46 (4)
8:59 (3)
1:48 (4)
10:08 (4)
1:09 (5)
10:40 (4)
32 (10)
10:39  Iiro Kurttila
4   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
1:35 (3)
3:55 (12)
2:20 (17)
5:40 (12)
1:45 (18)
7:21 (9)
1:41 (1)
9:29 (4)
2:08 (10)
10:26 (5)
57 (1)
10:56 (5)
30 (5)
10:55  Henrik Asklöf
5   Eerik Nurminen
KangSK
1:41 (6)
3:45 (8)
2:04 (8)
5:18 (6)
1:33 (4)
7:13 (7)
1:55 (8)
9:30 (5)
2:17 (14)
10:41 (6)
1:11 (8)
11:13 (6)
32 (10)
11:13  Eerik Nurminen
6   Väinö Kotro
KyS
1:48 (14)
3:55 (12)
2:07 (10)
5:49 (14)
1:54 (27)
7:50 (13)
2:01 (11)
9:44 (7)
1:54 (6)
10:54 (8)
1:10 (6)
11:27 (7)
33 (15)
11:26  Väinö Kotro
7   Miika Tala
HS
1:30 (2)
3:42 (6)
2:12 (13)
5:09 (4)
1:27 (2)
7:25 (11)
2:16 (22)
9:39 (6)
2:14 (13)
10:53 (7)
1:14 (12)
11:29 (8)
36 (28)
11:29  Miika Tala
8   Eemeli Toivanen
Delta
1:47 (12)
3:34 (2)
1:47 (1)
5:08 (2)
1:34 (6)
7:08 (4)
2:00 (10)
9:45 (8)
2:37 (18)
11:01 (9)
1:16 (14)
11:32 (9)
31 (7)
11:30  Eemeli Toivanen
9   Teemu Anttila
SuSi
2:05 (24)
4:22 (17)
2:17 (16)
6:05 (15)
1:43 (15)
8:17 (15)
2:12 (19)
10:01 (9)
1:44 (3)
11:05 (10)
1:04 (2)
11:35 (10)
30 (5)
11:34  Teemu Anttila
10   Kristian Salo
Orient
1:56 (19)
4:31 (20)
2:35 (21)
6:11 (18)
1:40 (12)
8:16 (14)
2:05 (16)
10:16 (10)
2:00 (8)
11:28 (11)
1:12 (10)
11:59 (11)
31 (7)
11:58  Kristian Salo
11   Otto Sivula
KaRa
1:40 (4)
3:48 (10)
2:08 (11)
5:36 (11)
1:48 (22)
8:30 (18)
2:54 (35)
10:24 (11)
1:54 (6)
11:40 (12)
1:16 (14)
12:13 (12)
33 (15)
12:12  Otto Sivula
12   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Navi
1:58 (21)
4:21 (16)
2:23 (18)
6:05 (15)
1:44 (16)
8:20 (16)
2:15 (21)
10:30 (12)
2:10 (12)
11:59 (13)
1:29 (31)
12:41 (13)
42 (38)
12:40  Lauri Syrjäläinen
13   Otto Lintula
SV
2:04 (23)
4:15 (15)
2:11 (12)
6:06 (17)
1:51 (25)
8:36 (20)
2:30 (25)
11:04 (13)
2:28 (15)
12:30 (14)
1:26 (24)
13:05 (14)
35 (21)
13:04  Otto Lintula
14   Ville Sevelius
Orient
1:56 (19)
4:31 (20)
2:35 (21)
6:13 (19)
1:42 (14)
8:31 (19)
2:18 (23)
11:11 (14)
2:40 (19)
12:44 (15)
1:33 (35)
13:16 (15)
32 (10)
13:15  Ville Sevelius
15   Teemu Kerkola
SuSi
1:46 (10)
6:17 (34)
4:31 (42)
7:50 (30)
1:33 (4)
9:51 (27)
2:01 (11)
11:39 (16)
1:48 (4)
12:59 (18)
1:20 (17)
13:30 (17)
31 (7)
13:29  Teemu Kerkola
16   Rasmus Toivanen
Delta
1:53 (18)
4:37 (22)
2:44 (26)
6:33 (22)
1:56 (28)
8:58 (21)
2:25 (24)
11:28 (15)
2:30 (16)
12:57 (17)
1:29 (31)
13:32 (18)
35 (21)
13:32  Rasmus Toivanen
17   Niklas Ekström
MSParma
1:44 (8)
3:46 (9)
2:02 (7)
5:24 (9)
1:38 (10)
7:12 (6)
1:48 (6)
11:54 (17)
4:42 (39)
13:08 (19)
1:14 (12)
13:42 (19)
34 (19)
13:41  Niklas Ekström
18   Jonny Donner
OK77
1:51 (17)
4:27 (19)
2:36 (24)
6:15 (21)
1:48 (22)
8:25 (17)
2:10 (17)
12:16 (18)
3:51 (32)
13:26 (20)
1:10 (6)
14:04 (20)
38 (36)
14:03  Jonny Donner
19   Veikka Orava
RaVa
2:13 (27)
5:19 (26)
3:06 (32)
7:19 (27)
2:00 (30)
9:21 (25)
2:02 (15)
12:18 (19)
2:57 (23)
13:48 (21)
1:30 (33)
14:24 (21)
36 (28)
14:24  Veikka Orava
20   Eetu Meriläinen
HlS
2:16 (29)
5:08 (25)
2:52 (28)
6:53 (23)
1:45 (18)
9:03 (22)
2:10 (17)
12:41 (21)
3:38 (31)
13:59 (22)
1:18 (16)
14:33 (22)
34 (19)
14:32  Eetu Meriläinen
21   Mikko Tervakangas
EsSu
1:49 (16)
4:22 (17)
2:33 (20)
6:13 (19)
1:51 (25)
9:05 (23)
2:52 (33)
12:38 (20)
3:33 (29)
14:00 (23)
1:22 (19)
14:37 (23)
37 (31)
14:36  Mikko Tervakangas
22   Aapo Roininen
HS
2:37 (38)
5:06 (24)
2:29 (19)
7:20 (28)
2:14 (34)
10:04 (29)
2:44 (30)
12:53 (22)
2:49 (21)
14:14 (24)
1:21 (18)
14:52 (24)
38 (36)
14:51  Aapo Roininen
23   Matias Rokka
LHR
1:40 (4)
3:41 (4)
2:01 (6)
5:18 (6)
1:37 (8)
7:02 (3)
1:44 (2)
13:13 (23)
6:11 (44)
14:35 (25)
1:22 (19)
15:08 (25)
33 (15)
15:08  Matias Rokka
24   Juuso Tervakangas
EsSu
2:14 (28)
5:21 (29)
3:07 (34)
7:40 (29)
2:19 (38)
10:25 (30)
2:45 (31)
13:16 (24)
2:51 (22)
14:50 (26)
1:34 (36)
15:32 (26)
42 (38)
15:31  Juuso Tervakangas
25   Matias Äikäs
KaRa
2:07 (25)
4:57 (23)
2:50 (27)
7:15 (26)
2:18 (37)
9:16 (24)
2:01 (11)
13:57 (26)
4:41 (38)
15:10 (27)
1:13 (11)
15:42 (27)
32 (10)
15:41  Matias Äikäs
26   Niilo Seppänen
EsSu
2:16 (29)
5:20 (28)
3:04 (31)
7:10 (25)
1:50 (24)
9:43 (26)
2:33 (26)
14:06 (27)
4:23 (36)
15:32 (28)
1:26 (24)
16:14 (28)
42 (38)
16:13  Niilo Seppänen
27   Juho-Pekka Salo
Lynx
1:45 (9)
3:59 (14)
2:14 (14)
5:40 (12)
1:41 (13)
7:36 (12)
1:56 (9)
14:48 (28)
7:12 (48)
15:59 (30)
1:11 (8)
16:32 (29)
33 (15)
16:31  Juho-Pekka Salo
28   Vertti Myllärinen
LappRi
2:25 (34)
6:07 (33)
3:42 (38)
8:33 (32)
2:26 (39)
11:55 (34)
3:22 (41)
14:55 (29)
3:00 (24)
16:38 (31)
1:43 (40)
17:26 (31)
48 (45)
17:26  Vertti Myllärinen
29   Niko Vaenerberg
SV
3:56 (49)
6:31 (36)
2:35 (21)
8:45 (34)
2:14 (34)
11:24 (32)
2:39 (29)
15:31 (31)
4:07 (34)
16:59 (33)
1:28 (28)
17:34 (32)
35 (21)
17:33  Niko Vaenerberg
30   Juho Aho
EsSu
5:02 (51)
8:08 (40)
3:06 (32)
10:18 (40)
2:10 (32)
12:51 (36)
2:33 (26)
15:25 (30)
2:34 (17)
16:52 (32)
1:27 (26)
17:49 (34)
57 (48)
17:34  Juho Aho
31   Veikka Lintula
SV
7:44 (52)
9:58 (50)
2:14 (14)
11:45 (47)
1:47 (21)
13:46 (41)
2:01 (11)
15:50 (33)
2:04 (9)
17:12 (34)
1:22 (19)
17:48 (33)
36 (28)
17:47  Veikka Lintula
32   Matti Mäkinen
KeU
2:50 (43)
5:42 (31)
2:52 (28)
7:54 (31)
2:12 (33)
11:25 (33)
3:31 (43)
15:41 (32)
4:16 (35)
17:30 (35)
1:49 (41)
18:05 (35)
35 (21)
18:05  Matti Mäkinen
33   Emil Salmenkylä
HS
2:34 (37)
5:59 (32)
3:25 (35)
8:34 (33)
2:35 (40)
13:09 (40)
4:35 (48)
16:22 (35)
3:13 (26)
17:54 (36)
1:32 (34)
18:31 (36)
37 (31)
18:31  Emil Salmenkylä
34   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
2:37 (38)
6:32 (37)
3:55 (39)
9:11 (35)
2:39 (41)
13:04 (37)
3:53 (45)
16:18 (34)
3:14 (27)
17:57 (38)
1:39 (39)
18:34 (38)
37 (31)
18:34  Karim Mbembela
35   Aleksi Uotila
HS
2:37 (38)
5:19 (26)
2:42 (25)
9:25 (38)
4:06 (49)
12:02 (35)
2:37 (28)
16:41 (37)
4:39 (37)
18:09 (39)
1:28 (28)
18:44 (39)
35 (21)
18:44  Aleksi Uotila
36   Antti Sorsa
Pihkan
1:58 (21)
6:25 (35)
4:27 (41)
9:12 (36)
2:47 (42)
14:51 (46)
5:39 (49)
16:59 (39)
2:08 (10)
18:24 (40)
1:25 (23)
19:06 (40)
42 (38)
19:05  Antti Sorsa
37   Lauri Puupponen
EsSu
2:28 (35)
9:22 (48)
6:54 (49)
11:18 (45)
1:56 (28)
14:27 (43)
3:09 (39)
17:37 (40)
3:10 (25)
19:01 (41)
1:24 (22)
19:36 (41)
35 (21)
19:35  Lauri Puupponen
38   Taneli Teini
RaLu
2:58 (45)
6:32 (37)
3:34 (36)
9:22 (37)
2:50 (43)
13:06 (38)
3:44 (44)
16:41 (37)
3:35 (30)
19:10 (42)
2:29 (47)
19:47 (42)
37 (31)
19:46  Taneli Teini
39   Ilari Haltia
RR
1:48 (14)
3:39 (3)
1:51 (2)
5:08 (2)
1:29 (3)
7:22 (10)
2:14 (20)
-
-
9:21 (2)
-
9:49 (2)
28 (2)
19:48  Ilari Haltia
40   Eelis Erkkilä
EsSu
5:00 (50)
8:41 (43)
3:41 (37)
11:54 (48)
3:13 (46)
15:12 (47)
3:18 (40)
17:53 (41)
2:41 (20)
19:49 (43)
1:56 (43)
20:55 (43)
1:06 (51)
20:55  Eelis Erkkilä
41   Saku Lahtinen
Delta
2:10 (26)
8:31 (42)
6:21 (46)
10:15 (39)
1:44 (16)
13:07 (39)
2:52 (33)
19:52 (44)
6:45 (47)
21:26 (45)
1:34 (36)
21:58 (44)
32 (10)
21:57  Saku Lahtinen
42   Matias Koponen
Lynx
2:38 (41)
10:33 (51)
7:55 (51)
12:47 (50)
2:14 (34)
15:55 (49)
3:08 (38)
19:47 (43)
3:52 (33)
21:14 (44)
1:27 (26)
21:58 (44)
44 (44)
21:58  Matias Koponen
43   Mikael Rautio
EsSu
3:28 (47)
8:41 (43)
5:13 (44)
11:41 (46)
3:00 (44)
14:31 (44)
2:50 (32)
19:14 (42)
4:43 (40)
21:50 (46)
2:36 (49)
22:51 (46)
1:01 (50)
22:51  Mikael Rautio
44   Eemi Kankaanpää
Lynx
2:23 (32)
9:26 (49)
7:03 (50)
11:11 (42)
1:45 (18)
14:09 (42)
2:58 (36)
20:49 (46)
6:40 (46)
22:25 (47)
1:36 (38)
22:54 (47)
29 (4)
22:52  Eemi Kankaanpää
45   Wille Laitamäki
Delta
1:46 (10)
3:44 (7)
1:58 (5)
5:23 (8)
1:39 (11)
7:17 (8)
1:54 (7)
-
-
12:45 (16)
-
13:22 (16)
37 (31)
23:21  Wille Laitamäki
46   Leo Jylhä
EsSu
3:00 (46)
7:46 (39)
4:46 (43)
11:13 (43)
3:27 (48)
15:23 (48)
4:10 (46)
20:42 (45)
5:19 (43)
22:43 (48)
2:01 (44)
23:26 (48)
43 (42)
23:26  Leo Jylhä
47   Otto Aalto
EsSu
2:21 (31)
9:02 (46)
6:41 (48)
11:09 (41)
2:07 (31)
14:35 (45)
3:26 (42)
21:57 (48)
7:22 (49)
23:50 (49)
1:53 (42)
24:44 (49)
54 (46)
24:43  Otto Aalto
48   Valtteri Seppo
EsSu
2:53 (44)
8:41 (43)
5:48 (45)
12:05 (49)
3:24 (47)
16:36 (50)
4:31 (47)
21:50 (47)
5:14 (41)
24:23 (50)
2:33 (48)
25:20 (50)
57 (48)
25:20  Valtteri Seppo
49   Emil Laaksonen
EsSu
2:29 (36)
5:26 (30)
2:57 (30)
-
-
10:33 (31)
-
13:51 (25)
3:18 (28)
15:55 (29)
2:04 (45)
17:02 (30)
1:07 (52)
27:01  Emil Laaksonen
50   Antti Reiman
AngA
2:23 (32)
-
-
6:56 (24)
-
9:54 (28)
2:58 (36)
16:28 (36)
6:34 (45)
17:56 (37)
1:28 (28)
18:31 (36)
35 (21)
28:31  Antti Reiman
51   Viktor Asklöf
Lynx
2:39 (42)
9:02 (46)
6:23 (47)
15:37 (51)
6:35 (50)
23:18 (52)
7:41 (50)
28:32 (50)
5:14 (41)
30:37 (51)
2:05 (46)
31:20 (51)
43 (42)
31:19  Viktor Asklöf
52   Jyry Hjelt
EsSu
3:49 (48)
8:08 (40)
4:19 (40)
11:15 (44)
3:07 (45)
19:55 (51)
8:40 (51)
27:25 (49)
7:30 (50)
35:24 (52)
7:59 (50)
36:18 (52)
54 (46)
36:17  Jyry Hjelt
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English