Peikkorastit, pitkä matka Salon Kruusilassa, 12.9.2010

D55

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Liisa Veijalainen
MS Parma
3:07 (3)
11:49 (1)
8:42 (1)
13:58 (1)
2:09 (3)
17:28 (2)
3:30 (6)
23:36 (1)
6:08 (1)
26:35 (1)
2:59 (9)
36:58 (2)
10:23 (3)
38:44 (1)
1:46 (2)
39:41 (1)
57 (8)
39:40  Liisa Veijalainen
2   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
2:56 (1)
12:09 (2)
9:13 (3)
14:31 (3)
2:22 (4)
18:04 (3)
3:33 (7)
24:47 (2)
6:43 (3)
27:01 (2)
2:14 (1)
36:56 (1)
9:55 (2)
38:52 (2)
1:56 (7)
39:47 (2)
55 (6)
39:46  Kirsti Moilanen
3   Margit Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
5:27 (12)
15:24 (8)
9:57 (6)
17:16 (8)
1:52 (1)
20:15 (7)
2:59 (3)
26:48 (5)
6:33 (2)
29:09 (4)
2:21 (2)
37:28 (3)
8:19 (1)
39:23 (3)
1:55 (6)
40:06 (3)
43 (1)
40:06  Margit Suomela
4   Elise Lietzén
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:52 (9)
13:24 (5)
9:32 (5)
15:48 (5)
2:24 (6)
18:42 (4)
2:54 (2)
25:32 (3)
6:50 (4)
27:53 (3)
2:21 (2)
40:36 (5)
12:43 (7)
42:22 (4)
1:46 (2)
43:13 (4)
51 (4)
43:12  Elise Lietzén
5   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
3:03 (2)
13:56 (6)
10:53 (8)
16:30 (6)
2:34 (9)
19:54 (6)
3:24 (5)
27:03 (7)
7:09 (5)
29:34 (6)
2:31 (4)
40:31 (4)
10:57 (4)
42:27 (5)
1:56 (7)
43:17 (5)
50 (2)
43:17  Kristiina Ahlqvist
6   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:25 (5)
12:16 (3)
8:51 (2)
14:10 (2)
1:54 (2)
17:03 (1)
2:53 (1)
26:57 (6)
9:54 (9)
29:49 (7)
2:52 (7)
41:35 (6)
11:46 (6)
43:26 (6)
1:51 (5)
44:19 (6)
53 (5)
44:19  Erja Raiko
7   Eija Suna
MS Parma
3:19 (4)
12:33 (4)
9:14 (4)
15:04 (4)
2:31 (8)
18:46 (5)
3:42 (8)
26:38 (4)
7:52 (6)
29:13 (5)
2:35 (5)
42:59 (7)
13:46 (8)
44:45 (7)
1:46 (2)
45:35 (7)
50 (2)
45:35  Eija Suna
8   Marja-Leen Väli-Klemelä
Delta
3:29 (6)
15:29 (9)
12:00 (9)
17:52 (9)
2:23 (5)
21:51 (9)
3:59 (10)
31:10 (8)
9:19 (8)
34:04 (8)
2:54 (8)
45:11 (8)
11:07 (5)
47:32 (8)
2:21 (9)
48:31 (8)
59 (9)
48:31  Marja-Leen Väli-Klemelä
9   Ulla Kurvinen
LUS
4:37 (11)
14:36 (7)
9:59 (7)
17:00 (7)
2:24 (6)
20:22 (8)
3:22 (4)
36:39 (11)
16:17 (13)
39:20 (9)
2:41 (6)
53:11 (9)
13:51 (9)
54:49 (9)
1:38 (1)
55:44 (9)
55 (6)
55:44  Ulla Kurvinen
10   Pauliina Tienari
Kyrös-Rasti
3:59 (10)
17:20 (10)
13:21 (11)
20:41 (10)
3:21 (11)
24:26 (10)
3:45 (9)
36:23 (10)
11:57 (11)
39:46 (10)
3:23 (11)
53:59 (11)
14:13 (11)
56:51 (10)
2:52 (11)
58:01 (10)
1:10 (12)
58:01  Pauliina Tienari
11   Elina Mäki-Simola
Espoon Suunta
6:49 (13)
20:05 (12)
13:16 (10)
23:36 (12)
3:31 (13)
27:58 (12)
4:22 (11)
36:46 (12)
8:48 (7)
40:01 (11)
3:15 (10)
53:54 (10)
13:53 (10)
56:56 (11)
3:02 (12)
58:05 (11)
1:09 (11)
58:05  Elina Mäki-Simola
12   Marja-Leena Klemelä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:43 (7)
17:20 (10)
13:37 (12)
20:47 (11)
3:27 (12)
25:20 (11)
4:33 (13)
35:27 (9)
10:07 (10)
40:35 (12)
5:08 (13)
56:29 (12)
15:54 (12)
59:09 (12)
2:40 (10)
1:00:08 (12)
59 (9)
1:00:07  Marja-Leena Klemelä
13   Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
Turun Visat
3:45 (8)
24:29 (13)
20:44 (13)
27:25 (13)
2:56 (10)
31:50 (13)
4:25 (12)
43:52 (13)
12:02 (12)
47:17 (13)
3:25 (12)
1:07:38 (13)
20:21 (13)
1:11:26 (13)
3:48 (13)
1:12:47 (13)
1:21 (13)
1:12:46  Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English