Peikkorastit, pitkä matka Salon Kruusilassa, 12.9.2010

D50

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Annariitta Kottonen
Lynx
2:42 (2)
12:10 (2)
9:28 (1)
14:44 (2)
2:34 (3)
17:26 (2)
2:42 (2)
23:29 (1)
6:03 (1)
27:06 (1)
3:37 (2)
35:15 (1)
8:09 (1)
37:40 (1)
2:25 (4)
38:28 (1)
48 (2)
38:28  Annariitta Kottonen
2   Tea Eisanen
Maarian Mahti
3:29 (4)
13:44 (3)
10:15 (3)
16:09 (3)
2:25 (2)
18:46 (3)
2:37 (1)
25:07 (2)
6:21 (2)
28:43 (2)
3:36 (1)
37:11 (2)
8:28 (2)
39:31 (2)
2:20 (3)
40:23 (2)
52 (7)
40:23  Tea Eisanen
3   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Epilän Esa
2:32 (1)
12:04 (1)
9:32 (2)
14:25 (1)
2:21 (1)
17:14 (1)
2:49 (3)
25:14 (3)
8:00 (4)
28:51 (3)
3:37 (2)
37:35 (3)
8:44 (3)
39:52 (3)
2:17 (1)
40:37 (3)
45 (1)
40:38  Anne Pelto-Huikko
4   Anita Laaksonen
Tarpian Suunta
3:39 (6)
14:36 (4)
10:57 (5)
17:49 (4)
3:13 (5)
20:55 (4)
3:06 (4)
28:59 (4)
8:04 (5)
34:00 (4)
5:01 (9)
45:14 (4)
11:14 (8)
47:47 (4)
2:33 (6)
48:48 (4)
1:01 (9)
48:47  Anita Laaksonen
5   Maija Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:47 (10)
17:40 (8)
11:53 (6)
20:35 (8)
2:55 (4)
24:13 (7)
3:38 (7)
31:23 (5)
7:10 (3)
35:41 (5)
4:18 (6)
45:46 (5)
10:05 (4)
48:12 (5)
2:26 (5)
49:01 (5)
49 (3)
49:00  Maija Kerkola
6   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
5:24 (9)
16:18 (6)
10:54 (4)
19:52 (5)
3:34 (9)
22:58 (5)
3:06 (4)
32:17 (6)
9:19 (9)
36:18 (6)
4:01 (5)
47:06 (6)
10:48 (6)
49:25 (6)
2:19 (2)
50:16 (6)
51 (6)
50:16  Hilkka Lukander
7   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:31 (5)
16:06 (5)
12:35 (8)
20:14 (6)
4:08 (11)
24:01 (6)
3:47 (10)
33:12 (7)
9:11 (8)
37:44 (7)
4:32 (8)
48:42 (7)
10:58 (7)
51:37 (7)
2:55 (9)
52:26 (7)
49 (3)
52:26  Helena Saarimäki
8   Pirjo Lähteenmäki
Paimion Rasti
4:24 (7)
19:39 (10)
15:15 (11)
23:00 (10)
3:21 (7)
26:41 (10)
3:41 (8)
35:21 (9)
8:40 (7)
39:21 (8)
4:00 (4)
51:46 (8)
12:25 (9)
54:26 (8)
2:40 (7)
55:16 (8)
50 (5)
55:16  Pirjo Lähteenmäki
9   Inga Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
4:37 (8)
16:43 (7)
12:06 (7)
20:18 (7)
3:35 (10)
24:24 (8)
4:06 (11)
34:28 (8)
10:04 (10)
39:53 (9)
5:25 (10)
53:50 (9)
13:57 (11)
56:53 (9)
3:03 (10)
57:55 (9)
1:02 (10)
57:53  Inga Hjelm
10   Sinikka Taimisto
MS Parma
12:20 (11)
25:47 (11)
13:27 (9)
29:01 (11)
3:14 (6)
32:14 (11)
3:13 (6)
40:23 (11)
8:09 (6)
44:45 (11)
4:22 (7)
54:56 (10)
10:11 (5)
57:36 (10)
2:40 (7)
58:36 (10)
1:00 (8)
58:36  Sinikka Taimisto
11   Jaana Mannonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:28 (3)
17:41 (9)
14:13 (10)
21:12 (9)
3:31 (8)
24:54 (9)
3:42 (9)
36:26 (10)
11:32 (11)
42:29 (10)
6:03 (11)
56:04 (11)
13:35 (10)
59:44 (11)
3:40 (11)
1:00:53 (11)
1:09 (11)
1:00:54  Jaana Mannonen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English