Ankkurirastit Salossa 18.4.2010

H65

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,3 km
 
1.   Raimo Karvonen SuSi    12:26:00   36:33  
2.   Olli Lehtinen TuS    11:38:00   37:31  
3.   Tuomo Peltola MSParma    11:00:00   38:22  
4.   Jorma Paldanius TuS    12:22:00   39:47  
5.   Juhani Jokinen MaMa    12:34:00   39:54  
6.   Jukka Savolainen LS-37    12:46:00   39:55  
7.   Pertti Havia MaMa    12:06:00   41:24  
8.   Jorma Kemppi Navi    12:12:00   41:54  
9.   Torsten Smedslund OK77    12:32:00   42:08  
10.   Esko Taipalus RasKe    12:14:00   42:57  
10.   Olli Saarinen Delta    12:20:00   42:57  
12.   Per-Åke Mattsson KSF    12:30:00   43:59  
13.   Rauno Hedenström MaMa    11:28:00   44:10  
14.   Raimo Karsikas MaMa    11:44:00   44:30  
15.   Paavo Rönkkö EsSu    11:16:00   45:19  
16.   Paavo Rintala Palo-88    11:40:00   46:01  
17.   Juhani Sonkki PR    12:18:00   46:04  
18.   Timo Rapakko LHR    12:48:00   46:10  
19.   Matti Hahto OrPo    12:00:00   46:26  
20.   Pentti Karppinen LTH    12:04:00   48:05  
20.   Pentti Reinikainen Jyry    12:38:00   48:05  
22.   Heikki Heinonen LHR    11:50:00   48:27  
23.   Toivo Punkero HyRa    11:42:00   48:44  
23.   Keijo Koivula HyRa    12:28:00   48:44  
25.   Taisto Valkonen Hanka    12:42:00   48:57  
26.   Aarno Hovikorpi HlS    11:24:00   49:02  
27.   Pentti Kämäräinen HiKi    12:10:00   50:08  
28.   Jukka Luukko LS-37    11:46:00   50:11  
29.   Osmo Peitsala HS    12:40:00   51:47  
30.   Erkki Jalkanen VaHa    11:10:00   52:22  
31.   Risto Hakio HS    11:34:00   52:33  
32.   Eero Laine Delta    11:06:00   52:49  
33.   Veikko Rautarae HirvHe    11:08:00   52:55  
34.   Pentti Kamila LaihLu    12:24:00   53:00  
35.   Raimo Nissi MaMa    11:02:00   53:17  
36.   Olli Nuotio SomEsa    12:16:00   53:41  
37.   Lauri Hieta KanSu    11:58:00   53:58  
38.   Raimo Laakso HaHa    11:04:00   54:18  
39.   Ahti Erkkilä PR    11:26:00   54:46  
40.   Paavo Rastas PertPe    11:30:00   55:23  
41.   Osmo Lindeman HS    12:08:00   55:51  
42.   Reijo Orrensalo TuVi    12:36:00   57:55  
43.   Jorma Tenhunen NilsNu    11:20:00   58:37  
44.   Mauri Lähdekorpi Femman    11:22:00   58:52  
45.   Reijo Seitajoki Jyry    11:54:00   1:03:21  
46.   Kalevi Korpela TP    12:02:00   1:07:49  
47.   Paaso Honkavaara Delta    11:52:00   1:11:37  
48.   Ari Lindblom SalVie    11:14:00   1:12:17  
49.   Pekka Penttilä SomEsa    12:44:00   1:17:32  
50.   Osmo Kiiski SomEsa    11:36:00   1:17:53  
51.   Koitto Verha RaLu    11:32:00   1:23:18  
   Kari Kallio FU-47    11:12:00   DNS  
   Heikki Pitkänen JRV    11:18:00   DNS  
   Timo Grönroos MSParma    11:48:00   DQ  
   Jaakko Reini TikSu    11:56:00   DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English