Ankkurirastit Salossa 18.4.2010

H60

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,6 km
 
1.   Jouni Savelainen HS    12:12:00   36:02  
2.   Juhani Nippala Jyry    13:22:00   38:31  
3.   Vesa Turku HS    12:36:00   39:32  
4.   Pekka Kerkola TP    13:18:00   39:56  
5.   Jaakko Hörkkö MSParma    11:48:00   40:22  
6.   Åge Liljeström HS    12:56:00   40:37  
7.   Taisto Kemppainen VaKa    13:28:00   41:12  
8.   Esko Savonen HlS    12:54:00   41:14  
9.   Pekka Kanste SoJy    13:14:00   41:30  
10.   Risto Wessman Delta    13:24:00   41:44  
11.   Lasse Kataja SuSi    12:22:00   41:46  
12.   Heikki Pajunen PR    12:52:00   42:26  
13.   Timo Peltola MSParma    13:12:00   42:33  
14.   Erkki Jokela LeSi    12:40:00   42:39  
15.   Oke Peltola TuS    12:14:00   42:42  
16.   Mikko Mannonen TuS    13:02:00   43:24  
17.   Simo Helkkula PiTa    12:06:00   43:34  
18.   Ilmari Mäkilä EsSu    11:54:00   43:38  
19.   Severi Halkosaari HimU    12:50:00   43:48  
20.   Heikki Lassila PiTa    12:58:00   43:59  
21.   Reijo Mouhu RaKaS    12:04:00   44:31  
22.   Yngve Alexandersson NOK    11:58:00   44:49  
23.   Reino Hotti HS    13:20:00   46:34  
24.   Kari Vallden LeSi    11:52:00   46:41  
25.   Jussi Lavikainen KangSK    12:20:00   47:22  
26.   Kauko Keränen UrjU    12:44:00   47:29  
27.   Tuomo Romula Mesik    12:30:00   48:33  
28.   Jukka Vähänen HyRa    13:16:00   48:36  
29.   Martti Alilonttinen MSParma    12:34:00   48:37  
30.   Pekka Inki TuMe    12:42:00   48:53  
31.   Lauri Röytiö PR    11:50:00   49:38  
32.   Pertti Salmenoja HirvHe    13:04:00   49:49  
33.   Ilkka Lainema MSParma    12:48:00   49:51  
34.   Timo Varila TuMe    13:26:00   50:02  
35.   Hannu Villberg SalVie    12:46:00   52:01  
36.   Erkki Turunen Hiisi    13:30:00   52:18  
37.   Juhani Leino HirvHe    12:26:00   52:39  
38.   Jouko Andelin LaTa    13:08:00   53:21  
39.   Simo Kangasaho Delta    12:24:00   54:16  
40.   Raimo Pusa ViRuS    12:00:00   54:21  
41.   Heimo Välimäki TuVi    12:10:00   54:42  
42.   Pekka Ottelin JRV    12:38:00   55:15  
43.   Tauno Pajala EsSu    13:06:00   55:56  
44.   Matti Railimo RaVa    12:08:00   56:18  
45.   Hannu Mattila EsAk    12:32:00   56:29  
46.   Voitto Järvenpää RastiE4    12:16:00   57:38  
47.   Pentti Hirvonen TuMe    12:18:00   57:41  
48.   Matti Lampinen Navi    11:56:00   1:00:43  
49.   Risto Jarva OrPo    12:02:00   1:01:55  
50.   Kalervo Pammo VaHa    13:00:00   1:06:41  
   Jussi Rajamäki HS    11:46:00   DNS  
   Tapio Leino EsSu    12:28:00   DNS  
   Sakari Nurminen TuMe    13:10:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English