Ankkurirastit Salossa 18.4.2010

H55

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,9 km
 
1.   Vesa Tervo RR    11:33:00   40:15  
2.   Jukka Saramäki Lynx    11:37:00   41:42  
3.   Markku Sipponen PR    12:25:00   41:59  
4.   Lassi Kurittu S-JKL    11:31:00   42:34  
5.   Börje Vartiainen KR    12:57:00   44:05  
6.   Matti Jokinen TuVi    11:39:00   44:22  
7.   Rauli Helkkula TuMe    12:55:00   44:38  
8.   Esko Salminen SuSi    11:41:00   45:20  
9.   Keijo Hintukainen TuS    11:51:00   45:29  
10.   Jouko Nurminen TP    11:49:00   46:28  
11.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala LapVi    12:03:00   46:44  
12.   Peter Sjöholm Raseborg    11:27:00   46:48  
13.   Jukka Nyystilä LaihLu    11:09:00   47:17  
14.   Seppo Keltamäki YSR    11:05:00   48:14  
15.   Markku Ritanotko TuMe    12:01:00   48:15  
16.   Erkki Pulkkinen RaLu    12:23:00   48:45  
17.   Pertti Puro EE    11:57:00   49:18  
18.   Seppo Turpeinen KontiolU    12:39:00   49:31  
19.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkan    11:55:00   50:24  
20.   Ismo Turunen RR    12:37:00   50:43  
21.   Seppo Väätäinen EsSu    12:11:00   50:47  
22.   Juhani Tarvainen PiTa    12:33:00   50:57  
23.   Kalevi Lahti IHR    11:29:00   51:01  
24.   Tore Högnäs Brahe    11:35:00   51:10  
25.   Ari Kartaslammi KyRa    12:27:00   51:36  
26.   Jorma Aherto VaaSu    11:23:00   51:54  
27.   Jorma Lindeman R-P    12:35:00   52:34  
28.   Pentti Nykänen Jyry    12:21:00   53:40  
29.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raus    12:45:00   53:49  
30.   Heimo Jumppanen Pihkan    11:01:00   54:36  
31.   Markku Nurminen SuosmSa    12:51:00   55:18  
32.   Veikko Hytönen S-JKL    12:43:00   56:52  
33.   Pekka Vanne HirvHe    12:53:00   57:10  
34.   Pertti Luuri RaJu    12:09:00   57:13  
35.   Jorma Matilainen S-JKL    12:31:00   57:47  
36.   Jouko Havia PR    11:43:00   58:01  
37.   Harri Lukander RaPi    12:41:00   58:23  
38.   Keijo Hongisto LoJa    11:11:00   58:52  
39.   Taisto Nieminen PR    11:17:00   1:00:57  
40.   Jouko Koskialho RaLu    11:21:00   1:02:15  
41.   Rauno Aavasalo SalVie    11:15:00   1:02:16  
42.   Reino Sinnelä SuSi    12:19:00   1:02:31  
43.   Ville Laukka Raus    11:47:00   1:03:35  
44.   Touko Tuomola Rasti88    12:17:00   1:04:23  
45.   Jukka Taimisto MSParma    11:07:00   1:05:18  
46.   Timo Korpio VaHa    11:13:00   1:09:36  
47.   Kai Mäkisara Pihkan    12:29:00   1:14:06  
48.   Asko Aavasalo SalVie    12:13:00   1:15:20  
49.   Martti Lappalainen Navi    12:05:00   1:16:36  
50.   Lasse Kallio SuSi    11:03:00   1:18:26  
50.   Antonin Prochazkov SokolDobri    12:15:00   1:18:26  
52.   Leo Liukkonen SaRa    11:59:00   1:22:33  
53.   Juha Karhunen KuoSu    11:53:00   1:28:16  
   Esko Nummi PunKu    11:19:00   DNS  
   Henry Nyberg RaVa    11:25:00   DNS  
   Jaakko Käyhkö RaPi    11:45:00   DNS  
   Tapani Huovila S-JKL    12:07:00   DNS  
   Martti Savolainen TP    12:47:00   DNS  
   Sune Ståhl SV    12:49:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English