Ankkurirastit Salossa 18.4.2010

H18

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,3 km
 
1.   Aapo Aaltio RR    12:36:00   32:17  
2.   Sami Hämäläinen MSParma    12:06:00   32:40  
3.   Matti Saari TuS    12:50:00   34:10  
4.   Miika Arvola Koovee    11:18:00   34:19  
5.   Mikko Huhtinen TuS    12:04:00   34:49  
6.   Kare Kaskinen UlvUra    12:56:00   36:44  
7.   Panu Kangas HS    12:02:00   36:55  
8.   Tommi Oksanen HS    12:46:00   37:09  
9.   Janne Nieminen PR    11:56:00   37:14  
10.   Tero Linnainmaa IkNV    12:52:00   37:18  
11.   Santeri Sainio KangSK    11:28:00   37:25  
12.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen Lynx    11:32:00   37:54  
13.   Jere Sipponen PR    12:20:00   38:07  
14.   Erik Haajanen Raseborg    11:50:00   38:30  
15.   Ville Paldan Koovee    12:32:00   38:41  
16.   Jarkko Hänninen Delta    12:44:00   39:20  
17.   Tobias Henriksson PIF    11:52:00   39:29  
18.   Lauri Similä SKVuoksi    12:18:00   39:45  
19.   Martti Siikaluoma VeVe    12:42:00   40:00  
20.   Pyry Huhtanen Koovee    11:34:00   40:37  
21.   Jussi Uitto RaJu    11:26:00   41:17  
22.   Fredrik Blomster SV    11:24:00   41:40  
23.   Tuukka Jurvakainen S-JKL    12:16:00   41:44  
24.   Tuomas Kotro SKVuoksi    11:30:00   41:58  
25.   Heikki Virekunnas TP    11:54:00   42:00  
26.   Roy Wickholm Raseborg    12:38:00   42:04  
27.   Miika Laine KyS    12:26:00   42:17  
28.   Markus Hakkarainen RaKaS    12:28:00   42:57  
29.   Joonas Niinimäki TVV    12:00:00   43:16  
30.   Lassi Aaltonen HS    11:38:00   43:33  
31.   Eetu Nykänen Navi    12:14:00   43:43  
32.   Toni Vuorinen EsSu    12:24:00   44:37  
33.   Janne Holmijoki PR    12:48:00   44:54  
34.   Simo Villanen SKVuoksi    12:30:00   46:03  
35.   Lauri Nenonen SKVuoksi    11:44:00   46:08  
36.   Joel Sågfors Botnia    11:40:00   46:44  
37.   Pekka Lammi HS    12:22:00   46:55  
38.   Mathias Mattsson PIF    12:40:00   47:23  
39.   Jonas Rönnqvist Botnia    12:10:00   47:46  
40.   Juhani Keskitalo LaLu    11:22:00   48:44  
41.   Matias Kankkunen OK77    11:46:00   51:32  
42.   Vili Valjakka Navi    11:20:00   55:23  
43.   Samuli Hurme EsSu    11:42:00   55:56  
44.   Eero Kahila TP    12:58:00   1:02:57  
45.   Ville Hiltunen HS    12:34:00   1:05:26  
46.   Matias Lund Femman    12:54:00   1:09:45  
47.   Jirli Korhonen KuoSu    12:12:00   1:13:48  
48.   Lassi Korsimo PR    12:08:00   2:46:01  
   Teemu Salo PR    11:36:00   DNS  
   Lauri Laasanen LaihLu    11:48:00   DQ  
   Samuli Mäkipää UlvUra    11:58:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English