Ankkurirastit Salossa 18.4.2010

H16

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,3 km
 
1.   Kristian Kannus KangSK    12:09:00   27:52  
2.   Tuukka Senttula S-JKL    12:49:00   29:56  
3.   Elias Kuukka TP    12:35:00   30:29  
4.   Eeli Viholainen S-JKL    12:11:00   30:38  
5.   Santeri Silvennoinen KR    11:59:00   31:09  
6.   Arto Talvinen MSParma    12:55:00   31:21  
7.   Juuso Tupitsa KeU    11:51:00   32:05  
8.   Olli Huhtinen TuS    11:31:00   32:06  
9.   Dmitriy Poliakov NordWest    11:43:00   32:11  
10.   Matias Ahola Navi    12:37:00   32:15  
11.   Topias Ahola Navi    11:23:00   32:18  
12.   Arttu Syrjäläinen Navi    12:29:00   33:21  
13.   Akseli Leino RR    11:57:00   33:34  
14.   Veli Kangas HS    12:45:00   33:59  
15.   Luukas Valtonen HS    11:29:00   34:06  
16.   Arto Niiranen KR    12:51:00   34:14  
17.   Lari Takanen VeVe    11:25:00   34:38  
18.   Albert Grönqvist SV    12:41:00   34:56  
19.   Misa Tuomala S-JKL    11:39:00   35:31  
20.   Antti Sainio KeU    12:43:00   35:45  
21.   Aleksi Niemi TP    11:35:00   36:19  
22.   Ville Lampinen HS    11:53:00   37:27  
23.   Nikita Vinogradov NordWest    12:15:00   37:29  
24.   Joonas Ahola Navi    11:55:00   38:05  
25.   Niclas Portin Brahe    12:59:00   38:39  
26.   Miika Koskinen RR    12:47:00   39:36  
27.   Anssi Huostila LamSä    12:07:00   39:46  
28.   Samuli Koskinen TuS    12:33:00   41:23  
29.   Jesse Ihalainen Navi    12:21:00   41:34  
30.   Teemu Kulmala SaPu    12:25:00   41:35  
31.   Antti Mäkelä RasKa    11:49:00   41:50  
32.   Ville Sundelin UlvUra    11:47:00   43:28  
33.   Pauli Viberg TuS    12:01:00   45:24  
34.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme TP    12:03:00   46:02  
35.   Erno Korsimo PR    12:23:00   46:20  
36.   Nikita Drozdov NordWest    12:53:00   46:58  
37.   Viljam Grahn NOK    12:39:00   50:04  
38.   Ville Vuorenmaa EsSu    11:41:00   50:16  
39.   Toni Anttila SuSi    11:21:00   52:14  
40.   Antti Aaltonen MSParma    12:17:00   52:53  
41.   Taneli Valtanen Hiisi    11:27:00   53:16  
42.   Joel Sihvonen Navi    11:33:00   55:19  
43.   Riku Kerkola SuSi    12:19:00   59:45  
   Juho Pirttiniemi SaPu    11:37:00   DNS  
   Werner Sillanpää PR    11:45:00   DNS  
   Arsi Sievi-Korte Hiisi    12:05:00   DNS  
   Miika Kirmula Delta    12:13:00   DNS  
   Lauri Roininen HS    12:27:00   DNS  
   Pyry Tuuppa UlvUra    12:31:00   DNS  
   Niko Herttuainen RaKaS    12:57:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English