Ankkurirastit Salossa 18.4.2010

H14

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Jonas Jern
Femman
1:29 (1)
3:22 (1)
1:53 (1)
5:22 (1)
2:00 (1)
6:30 (1)
1:08 (1)
9:41 (1)
3:11 (4)
11:40 (1)
1:59 (1)
12:54 (1)
1:14 (4)
15:36 (1)
2:42 (7)
16:14 (1)
38 (1)
17:10 (1)
56 (10)
17:08  Jonas Jern
2   Alexander Zaslonkin
NorthernWI
1:33 (2)
3:28 (2)
1:55 (3)
6:04 (2)
2:36 (5)
7:18 (3)
1:14 (5)
10:22 (3)
3:04 (2)
12:25 (2)
2:03 (2)
13:35 (2)
1:10 (3)
15:49 (2)
2:14 (2)
16:34 (2)
45 (7)
17:20 (2)
46 (3)
17:19  Alexander Zaslonkin
3   Anton Kuukka
TP
1:38 (3)
3:31 (3)
1:53 (1)
6:11 (4)
2:40 (6)
7:28 (5)
1:17 (6)
10:18 (2)
2:50 (1)
12:30 (3)
2:12 (3)
13:48 (3)
1:18 (6)
16:02 (3)
2:14 (2)
16:40 (3)
38 (1)
17:24 (3)
44 (1)
17:23  Anton Kuukka
4   Aaro Ruohola
MSParma
1:42 (5)
3:39 (4)
1:57 (4)
6:09 (3)
2:30 (4)
7:17 (2)
1:08 (1)
10:49 (5)
3:32 (7)
13:39 (4)
2:50 (5)
14:45 (4)
1:06 (2)
17:24 (4)
2:39 (6)
18:08 (4)
44 (6)
19:02 (4)
54 (8)
19:02  Aaro Ruohola
5   Eemeli Suominen
Delta
2:06 (11)
4:26 (9)
2:20 (6)
8:01 (7)
3:35 (8)
9:12 (6)
1:11 (3)
12:21 (6)
3:09 (3)
15:20 (5)
2:59 (7)
16:34 (5)
1:14 (4)
19:30 (5)
2:56 (9)
20:12 (5)
42 (5)
20:56 (5)
44 (1)
20:55  Eemeli Suominen
6   Niklas Sarparanta
Lynx
1:50 (6)
4:55 (10)
3:05 (11)
7:49 (6)
2:54 (7)
9:36 (7)
1:47 (12)
12:53 (7)
3:17 (5)
16:06 (6)
3:13 (8)
17:29 (6)
1:23 (9)
20:16 (6)
2:47 (8)
21:01 (6)
45 (7)
21:47 (6)
46 (3)
21:45  Niklas Sarparanta
7   Nikita Gusak
NorthernWI
1:53 (9)
3:58 (5)
2:05 (5)
6:14 (5)
2:16 (2)
7:25 (4)
1:11 (3)
10:44 (4)
3:19 (6)
17:37 (8)
6:53 (14)
18:41 (7)
1:04 (1)
20:50 (7)
2:09 (1)
21:29 (7)
39 (3)
22:15 (7)
46 (3)
22:14  Nikita Gusak
8   Atte Jurvakainen
S-JKL
1:58 (10)
5:39 (11)
3:41 (12)
8:05 (9)
2:26 (3)
9:44 (8)
1:39 (9)
14:14 (9)
4:30 (12)
17:48 (9)
3:34 (11)
19:33 (8)
1:45 (11)
22:05 (8)
2:32 (4)
22:46 (8)
41 (4)
23:37 (8)
51 (6)
23:37  Atte Jurvakainen
9   Joona Malmi
HS
2:06 (11)
6:11 (13)
4:05 (13)
11:44 (14)
5:33 (13)
13:21 (12)
1:37 (8)
17:13 (12)
3:52 (9)
19:42 (11)
2:29 (4)
21:02 (10)
1:20 (8)
23:37 (9)
2:35 (5)
24:27 (9)
50 (11)
25:22 (9)
55 (9)
25:22  Joona Malmi
10   Pyry Viberg
TuS
1:50 (6)
4:22 (7)
2:32 (8)
8:03 (8)
3:41 (10)
9:45 (9)
1:42 (10)
13:57 (8)
4:12 (11)
17:35 (7)
3:38 (12)
20:14 (9)
2:39 (14)
24:09 (10)
3:55 (13)
25:01 (10)
52 (13)
25:52 (10)
51 (6)
25:51  Pyry Viberg
11   Tommi Rantala
S-JKL
1:38 (3)
4:09 (6)
2:31 (7)
8:30 (10)
4:21 (11)
9:58 (10)
1:28 (7)
14:37 (10)
4:39 (13)
19:47 (12)
5:10 (13)
21:23 (11)
1:36 (10)
24:25 (11)
3:02 (11)
25:12 (11)
47 (10)
26:08 (11)
56 (10)
26:08  Tommi Rantala
12   Rasmus Niinimäki
KyRa
1:50 (6)
4:25 (8)
2:35 (9)
10:49 (12)
6:24 (14)
14:55 (14)
4:06 (14)
18:28 (14)
3:33 (8)
21:22 (13)
2:54 (6)
22:40 (13)
1:18 (6)
25:41 (13)
3:01 (10)
26:26 (13)
45 (7)
27:22 (12)
56 (10)
27:21  Rasmus Niinimäki
13   Olli Pynnönen
Kalske
3:18 (13)
5:55 (12)
2:37 (10)
10:39 (11)
4:44 (12)
12:25 (11)
1:46 (11)
16:23 (11)
3:58 (10)
19:37 (10)
3:14 (9)
21:24 (12)
1:47 (12)
25:30 (12)
4:06 (14)
26:24 (12)
54 (14)
27:33 (13)
1:09 (14)
27:33  Olli Pynnönen
14   Victor Thomander
KSF
3:32 (14)
7:53 (14)
4:21 (14)
11:33 (13)
3:40 (9)
13:43 (13)
2:10 (13)
18:24 (13)
4:41 (14)
21:53 (14)
3:29 (10)
24:01 (14)
2:08 (13)
27:03 (14)
3:02 (11)
27:54 (14)
51 (12)
28:55 (14)
1:01 (13)
28:54  Victor Thomander
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English