36. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 27.9.2009

VMYL

< Classes - Starting list - Smart follow - Finish 10,1 km

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
10,1 km
 
   Simo Arponen     13:00:00      
   Harri Karjalainen     13:00:00      
   Jarkko Vuollet Vaalan Karhu    13:00:00      
   Ilkka Koivisto     13:00:00      
   Perilles Moreira Esiintymistaidon Akatemia Oy    13:00:00      
   Ilkka Tyynelä Esiintymistaidon Akatemia Oy    13:00:00      
   Andrea Wickström IF Raseborg    13:00:00      
   Matti Hänninen     13:00:00      
   Jukka Viinikainen     13:00:00      
   Michele Vermiglio VetVes    13:00:00      
   Timo Viitala Finavia    13:00:00      
   Antti Rantala Vin Diesel    13:00:00      
   Tero Kosonen     13:00:00      
   Janne Rauta Kouvolan Pojat    13:00:00      
   Alan Hughes Helsingin kansainvälinen koulu    13:00:00      
   Matti Teräväinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00      
   Toni Käyhkö Päijät-Häme    13:00:00      
   Hannu Ruotanen     13:00:00      
   Juha Kiviluoto Danone    13:00:00      
   Harri Romakkaniemi     13:00:00      
   Toni Kivinen     13:00:00      
   Markus Luhtala     13:00:00      
   Tomi Viitala Keskuskauppakamari    13:00:00      
   Samuli Viitanen Kansallisooppera    13:00:00      
   Timo Tamminen Karkkilan Han Moo Do    13:00:00      
   Kari Salapuro Karkkilan Han Moo Do    13:00:00      
   Pekka Reinikainen Karkkilan Han Moo Do    13:00:00      
   Eero Kulla Karkkilan Han Moo Do    13:00:00      
   Kim Nylund Monier Oy    13:00:00      
   Jouni Tuominen     13:00:00      
   Markus Hämäläinen Haminan Ponteva    13:00:00      
   Teemu Sivenius Monier Oy    13:00:00      
   Ari Lappalainen Monier Oy    13:00:00      
   Mikko Yli-Jaukkari     13:00:00      
   Terho Kolehmainen tasoite/maalausliike t. kolehmainen    13:00:00      
   Seppo Iivonen Karkkilan Han Moo Do    13:00:00      
   Jukka-Pekka Watka Järvenpää    13:00:00      
   Kai Volanen Ylemmät tradenomit ry    13:00:00      
   Jyri Virmalainen Aimo Astala Oy    13:00:00      
   Markku Viljamaa Kustaansaaren kuninkaalliset    13:00:00      
   Jouni Yli-Jaukkari Tampere    13:00:00      
   Sandro Zamarian Italia    13:00:00      
   Juha Teräväinen Ryttylän Visa    13:00:00      
   Sami Haapanala HTH    13:00:00      
   Asier Zubiaga TKK    13:00:00      
   Asta Ziessler Vantaa    13:00:00      
   Jukka-Pekka Salonen Korkein oikeus    13:00:00      
   John Sperryn Espoo    13:00:00      
   Ilona Vainio Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Matti Vaaja espoo    13:00:00      
   Pentti Uutela Hartela Rakennus Oy    13:00:00      
   Elena Uskola     13:00:00      
   Pekka Vaittinen Raksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O    13:00:00      
   Aarno Valkaisenmäki Destia    13:00:00      
   Arto Vihavainen More Mobile Relations    13:00:00      
   Heikki Veijola Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Ari Vehniä Lohja    13:00:00      
   Ville Varis Sanomain Kerho ry    13:00:00      
   Tony Tähtinen KP2004    13:00:00      
   Johan Tähtinen KP2004    13:00:00      
   Esa Tanskanen More Mobile Relations    13:00:00      
   Risto Säntti Espoo    13:00:00      
   Sune Sved Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Kari Suvanto Järvenpää    13:00:00      
   Pauli Teerikorpi Vineyard International Oy    13:00:00      
   Atte Tigerstedt Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Vesa Turunen Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Juha Turunen LU Suomi Oy    13:00:00      
   Juha Tuominen MTV Media    13:00:00      
   Voitto Torniainen Hartela Rakennus Oy    13:00:00      
   Marcus Tähtinen KP2004    13:00:00      
   Pekka Rinta-Kokko Tieto Juoksukerho    13:00:00      
   Jyrki Saukkonen Finavia    13:00:00      
   Jari Sarras Datium    13:00:00      
   Ilkka Sarkia     13:00:00      
   Jarmo Sarantila Vineyard International Oy    13:00:00      
   Maarit Savikko Tullilaitos    13:00:00      
   Teemu Sihvola Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Martti Sovio Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Timo Solaluoto Kustaansaaren kuninkaalliset    13:00:00      
   Juha Sipilä Helsingin Energia    13:00:00      
   Kimmo Simonen Vectia Oy    13:00:00      
   Kaj Storbacka Vectia Oy    13:00:00      
   Ville Salomaa Vectia Oy    13:00:00      
   Tero Ruusu Lumon Etelä-Suomi Oy    13:00:00      
   Harri Ruotsala TKK    13:00:00      
   Jari Ropponen Vantaa    13:00:00      
   David Riska Helsingfors    13:00:00      
   Juha Saarimäki Raksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O    13:00:00      
   Ola Saarinen Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Pertti Salminen Varma    13:00:00      
   Juha Salminen     13:00:00      
   Jussi Salmi Helsingin Energia    13:00:00      
   Markus Lähdesmäki Keskuskauppakamari    13:00:00      
   Arto Hosio Kansallisooppera    13:00:00      
   Jari Porthen Raksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O    13:00:00      
   Onni Porthen Raksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O    13:00:00      
   Kari Piimies Kaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho    13:00:00      
   Heikki Pernilä Kustaansaaren kuninkaalliset    13:00:00      
   Markku Pehkonen Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Mika Pullinen Vantaa    13:00:00      
   Jukka Putkinen NCC Rakennus Oy    13:00:00      
   Pirjo Reiman     13:00:00      
   Samuel Rautiainen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00      
   Pekka Rantanen Haagan Is.palvelut    13:00:00      
   Pauli Rahikainen Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Vesa Kokkonen Ruokolahti    13:00:00      
   Mikko Paloheimo Finavia    13:00:00      
   Kai Nieminen ELTEL Networks Oy    13:00:00      
   Reijo Niemi OP-keskus    13:00:00      
   Kari Niemi     13:00:00      
   Jari Niemi Rekolan Raikas    13:00:00      
   Kari Nurminen Haaga-Helia AMK    13:00:00      
   Ari Nyman Espoo    13:00:00      
   Jani Ovaskainen Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Juhani Olin Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Timo Ojala Korkein oikeus    13:00:00      
   Lauri Ogawa MTV Media    13:00:00      
   Pertti Parvikoski Raksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O    13:00:00      
   Jarmo Korjus Destia    13:00:00      
   Pekka Matikainen YIT Runners    13:00:00      
   Jari Marttinen RACX    13:00:00      
   Dennis Lönnström NCC Rakennus Oy    13:00:00      
   Niklas Lähteenmäki Kaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho    13:00:00      
   Jyrki Merjamaa Aberdeen    13:00:00      
   Peltoniemi Mika Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Pekka Myllynen Tieto Juoksukerho    13:00:00      
   Aimo Myllymäki Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00      
   Guifre Molera TKK    13:00:00      
   Dominik Mojzita Tsekki    13:00:00      
   Ilkka Lähteenmäki Finavia    13:00:00      
   Juhani Nenonen OKT-liitto    13:00:00      
   Mikko Lappalainen Itella    13:00:00      
   Jorma Laine     13:00:00      
   Heta Kärkkäinen Tieto Juoksukerho    13:00:00      
   Keijo Kuivanen PYHÄKOSKEN PYÖRRE    13:00:00      
   Kai Lindberg Metropolia Ammattikorkeakoulu    13:00:00      
   Lauri Lipiäinen TKK    13:00:00      
   Sami Luukkonen Accenture    13:00:00      
   Lasse Louhento Helsinki Länsi-Pakila    13:00:00      
   Ukko Liukkonen TKK    13:00:00      
   Pekka Liukkonen Finavia    13:00:00      
   Saul Hovi Bestseller Wholesale Finland Oy    13:00:00      
   Pekka Günter Lumon Etelä-Suomi Oy    13:00:00      
   Jukka Kero Keskuskauppakamari    13:00:00      
   Esa Kauppi Accenture    13:00:00      
   Jonne Karvonen EVLI    13:00:00      
   Jorma Karila Finavia    13:00:00      
   Simon Kettle Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Pasi Kettula Korkein oikeus    13:00:00      
   Seppo Kankkunen 121    13:00:00      
   Sami Koivukangas Kansallisooppera    13:00:00      
   Kari O. Koistinen Finavia    13:00:00      
   Jyri Kivimäki RACX    13:00:00      
   Arno Karatmaa Aureolis Oy    13:00:00      
   Kai Kantanen Helly Hansen    13:00:00      
   Pihola Jere Vantaa    13:00:00      
   Markus Hyvönen     13:00:00      
   Jussi Hynninen juoksukerho.fi    13:00:00      
   Kari Husu Nurmijärvi    13:00:00      
   Mauri Joutjärvi Sarkaveden Sankarit    13:00:00      
   Markku Jussila Raksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O    13:00:00      
   Mikko Reinikainen Kaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho    13:00:00      
   Dani Kamras AdvalueSearchFinland    13:00:00      
   Lauri Kaijala Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Eemeli Järveläinen Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Risto Ampuja Hamarin Elo    13:00:00      
   Risto Andberg Suomen Akatemia    13:00:00      
   Risto Hautala     13:00:00      
   Kari Hautala Nordea    13:00:00      
   Jarmo Halmeenkari Raksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O    13:00:00      
   Jarmo Halme Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Seppo Heikkilä Suomen Akatemia    13:00:00      
   Tero Heikkilä Suomen Isänn.liitto    13:00:00      
   Antero Hekanaho     13:00:00      
   Risto Heinonen Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Antti Heiniluoma Helsinki    13:00:00      
   Juha Heikkinen Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00      
   Ralf Holmberg Ekenäs tennisklubb    13:00:00      
   Christer Granlycke Connectare Oy    13:00:00      
   Ari Björlin Finavia    13:00:00      
   Paul Arpikari MTV Media    13:00:00      
   Jason Anderson More Mobile Relations    13:00:00      
   Erno Björs Finavia    13:00:00      
   Tuomas Eskola Kaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho    13:00:00      
   Juha Herno Raksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O    13:00:00      
   Jani Flaaming TKK    13:00:00      
   Rafael Garcia More Mobile Relations    13:00:00      
   Jan Fichtmüller Järvenpää    13:00:00      
   Mats Lönnqvist     13:15:00      
   Vesa Honka     13:15:00      
   Pasi-Markus Mäkelä Ringside Club    13:15:00      
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English