36. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 27.9.2009

VMYL

< Classes - Starting list - Smart follow - Finish 10,1 km

Starting list

3Risto AmpujaHamarin Elo13:00:00 
4Risto AndbergSuomen Akatemia13:00:00 
5Jason AndersonMore Mobile Relations13:00:00 
8Paul ArpikariMTV Media13:00:00 
11Ari BjörlinFinavia13:00:00 
12Erno BjörsFinavia13:00:00 
15Tuomas EskolaKaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho13:00:00 
17Jan FichtmüllerJärvenpää13:00:00 
19Jani FlaamingTKK13:00:00 
21Rafael GarciaMore Mobile Relations13:00:00 
22Christer GranlyckeConnectare Oy13:00:00 
24Pekka GünterLumon Etelä-Suomi Oy13:00:00 
28Jarmo HalmeHelsinki13:00:00 
29Jarmo HalmeenkariRaksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O13:00:00 
33Kari HautalaNordea13:00:00 
34Risto Hautala13:00:00 
37Seppo HeikkiläSuomen Akatemia13:00:00 
38Tero HeikkiläSuomen Isänn.liitto13:00:00 
39Juha HeikkinenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00 
40Antti HeiniluomaHelsinki13:00:00 
41Risto HeinonenHelsinki13:00:00 
42Antero Hekanaho13:00:00 
43Juha HernoRaksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O13:00:00 
46Ralf HolmbergEkenäs tennisklubb13:00:00 
48Arto HosioKansallisooppera13:00:00 
49Saul HoviBestseller Wholesale Finland Oy13:00:00 
50Kari HusuNurmijärvi13:00:00 
51Jussi Hynninenjuoksukerho.fi13:00:00 
52Markus Hyvönen13:00:00 
59Pihola JereVantaa13:00:00 
61Mauri JoutjärviSarkaveden Sankarit13:00:00 
62Markku JussilaRaksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O13:00:00 
63Eemeli JärveläinenHelsinki13:00:00 
64Lauri KaijalaHelsinki13:00:00 
68Dani KamrasAdvalueSearchFinland13:00:00 
70Seppo Kankkunen12113:00:00 
71Kai KantanenHelly Hansen13:00:00 
74Arno KaratmaaAureolis Oy13:00:00 
75Jorma KarilaFinavia13:00:00 
76Jonne KarvonenEVLI13:00:00 
78Esa KauppiAccenture13:00:00 
82Jukka KeroKeskuskauppakamari13:00:00 
83Simon KettleHelsinki13:00:00 
85Pasi KettulaKorkein oikeus13:00:00 
87Jyri KivimäkiRACX13:00:00 
88Kari O. KoistinenFinavia13:00:00 
89Sami KoivukangasKansallisooppera13:00:00 
91Vesa KokkonenRuokolahti13:00:00 
92Jarmo KorjusDestia13:00:00 
95Keijo KuivanenPYHÄKOSKEN PYÖRRE13:00:00 
100Heta KärkkäinenTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00 
102Jorma Laine13:00:00 
104Mikko LappalainenItella13:00:00 
110Kai LindbergMetropolia Ammattikorkeakoulu13:00:00 
112Lauri LipiäinenTKK13:00:00 
113Pekka LiukkonenFinavia13:00:00 
115Ukko LiukkonenTKK13:00:00 
117Lasse LouhentoHelsinki Länsi-Pakila13:00:00 
121Sami LuukkonenAccenture13:00:00 
122Markus LähdesmäkiKeskuskauppakamari13:00:00 
123Ilkka LähteenmäkiFinavia13:00:00 
124Niklas LähteenmäkiKaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho13:00:00 
125Dennis LönnströmNCC Rakennus Oy13:00:00 
129Jari MarttinenRACX13:00:00 
130Pekka MatikainenYIT Runners13:00:00 
132Jyrki MerjamaaAberdeen13:00:00 
134Peltoniemi MikaHelsinki13:00:00 
136Dominik MojzitaTsekki13:00:00 
137Guifre MoleraTKK13:00:00 
141Aimo MyllymäkiEspoon Tapiot13:00:00 
142Pekka MyllynenTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00 
146Juhani NenonenOKT-liitto13:00:00 
148Jari NiemiRekolan Raikas13:00:00 
149Kari Niemi13:00:00 
150Reijo NiemiOP-keskus13:00:00 
151Kai NieminenELTEL Networks Oy13:00:00 
155Kari NurminenHaaga-Helia AMK13:00:00 
157Ari NymanEspoo13:00:00 
160Lauri OgawaMTV Media13:00:00 
162Timo OjalaKorkein oikeus13:00:00 
163Juhani OlinHelsinki13:00:00 
164Jani OvaskainenHelsinki13:00:00 
167Mikko PaloheimoFinavia13:00:00 
168Pertti ParvikoskiRaksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O13:00:00 
169Markku PehkonenHelsinki13:00:00 
170Heikki PerniläKustaansaaren kuninkaalliset13:00:00 
174Kari PiimiesKaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho13:00:00 
176Jari PorthenRaksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O13:00:00 
178Onni PorthenRaksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O13:00:00 
181Mika PullinenVantaa13:00:00 
182Jukka PutkinenNCC Rakennus Oy13:00:00 
183Pauli RahikainenHelsinki13:00:00 
187Pekka RantanenHaagan Is.palvelut13:00:00 
189Samuel RautiainenViipurin Urheilijat13:00:00 
190Pirjo Reiman13:00:00 
191Mikko ReinikainenKaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho13:00:00 
194Pekka Rinta-KokkoTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00 
195David RiskaHelsingfors13:00:00 
199Jari RopponenVantaa13:00:00 
202Harri RuotsalaTKK13:00:00 
204Tero RuusuLumon Etelä-Suomi Oy13:00:00 
208Juha SaarimäkiRaksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O13:00:00 
209Ola SaarinenHelsinki13:00:00 
210Jussi SalmiHelsingin Energia13:00:00 
211Juha Salminen13:00:00 
212Pertti SalminenVarma13:00:00 
213Ville SalomaaVectia Oy13:00:00 
214Jukka-Pekka SalonenKorkein oikeus13:00:00 
215Jarmo SarantilaVineyard International Oy13:00:00 
216Ilkka Sarkia13:00:00 
217Jari SarrasDatium13:00:00 
219Jyrki SaukkonenFinavia13:00:00 
220Maarit SavikkoTullilaitos13:00:00 
223Teemu SihvolaHelsinki13:00:00 
225Kimmo SimonenVectia Oy13:00:00 
227Juha SipiläHelsingin Energia13:00:00 
229Timo SolaluotoKustaansaaren kuninkaalliset13:00:00 
230Martti SovioHelsinki13:00:00 
231John SperrynEspoo13:00:00 
234Kaj StorbackaVectia Oy13:00:00 
236Kari SuvantoJärvenpää13:00:00 
237Sune SvedHelsinki13:00:00 
238Risto SänttiEspoo13:00:00 
239Esa TanskanenMore Mobile Relations13:00:00 
241Pauli TeerikorpiVineyard International Oy13:00:00 
244Atte TigerstedtHelsinki13:00:00 
249Voitto TorniainenHartela Rakennus Oy13:00:00 
251Juha TuominenMTV Media13:00:00 
252Juha TurunenLU Suomi Oy13:00:00 
253Vesa TurunenHelsinki13:00:00 
255Johan TähtinenKP200413:00:00 
256Marcus TähtinenKP200413:00:00 
257Tony TähtinenKP200413:00:00 
259Elena Uskola13:00:00 
261Pentti UutelaHartela Rakennus Oy13:00:00 
262Matti Vaajaespoo13:00:00 
265Ilona VainioHelsinki13:00:00 
267Pekka VaittinenRaksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O13:00:00 
268Aarno ValkaisenmäkiDestia13:00:00 
270Ville VarisSanomain Kerho ry13:00:00 
273Ari VehniäLohja13:00:00 
274Heikki VeijolaHelsinki13:00:00 
277Arto VihavainenMore Mobile Relations13:00:00 
278Timo ViitalaFinavia13:00:00 
279Tomi ViitalaKeskuskauppakamari13:00:00 
280Samuli ViitanenKansallisooppera13:00:00 
281Markku ViljamaaKustaansaaren kuninkaalliset13:00:00 
283Jyri VirmalainenAimo Astala Oy13:00:00 
285Kai VolanenYlemmät tradenomit ry13:00:00 
286Jukka-Pekka WatkaJärvenpää13:00:00 
290Jouni Yli-JaukkariTampere13:00:00 
292Sandro ZamarianItalia13:00:00 
293Asta ZiesslerVantaa13:00:00 
294Asier ZubiagaTKK13:00:00 
297Sami HaapanalaHTH13:00:00 
298Markus HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva13:00:00 
299Seppo IivonenKarkkilan Han Moo Do13:00:00 
301Terho Kolehmainentasoite/maalausliike t. kolehmainen13:00:00 
302Eero KullaKarkkilan Han Moo Do13:00:00 
303Pekka ReinikainenKarkkilan Han Moo Do13:00:00 
305Kari SalapuroKarkkilan Han Moo Do13:00:00 
309Timo TamminenKarkkilan Han Moo Do13:00:00 
312Kim NylundMonier Oy13:00:00 
313Jouni Tuominen13:00:00 
314Mikko Yli-Jaukkari13:00:00 
315Ari LappalainenMonier Oy13:00:00 
316Teemu SiveniusMonier Oy13:00:00 
317Juha TeräväinenRyttylän Visa13:00:00 
318Matti TeräväinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:00:00 
323Alan HughesHelsingin kansainvälinen koulu13:00:00 
324Janne RautaKouvolan Pojat13:00:00 
325Tero Kosonen13:00:00 
326Toni KäyhköPäijät-Häme13:00:00 
329Hannu Ruotanen13:00:00 
331Markus Luhtala13:00:00 
332Toni Kivinen13:00:00 
334Harri Romakkaniemi13:00:00 
335Juha KiviluotoDanone13:00:00 
336Antti RantalaVin Diesel13:00:00 
337Andrea WickströmIF Raseborg13:00:00 
352Ilkka Koivisto13:00:00 
353Jarkko VuolletVaalan Karhu13:00:00 
354Harri Karjalainen13:00:00 
355Simo Arponen13:00:00 
356Perilles MoreiraEsiintymistaidon Akatemia Oy13:00:00 
357Ilkka TyyneläEsiintymistaidon Akatemia Oy13:00:00 
358Michele VermiglioVetVes13:00:00 
360Jukka Viinikainen13:00:00 
363Matti Hänninen13:00:00 
1192Vesa Honka13:15:00 
2303Mats Lönnqvist13:15:00 
2330Pasi-Markus MäkeläRingside Club13:15:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English