36. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 27.9.2009

PMYL

< Classes - Starting list - Smart follow - 20,0 km - Finish 21,1 km

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
20,0 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
   Miska Eriksson FIRA    13:15:00         
   Janne Berglund     13:15:00         
   Tero Hippi     13:15:00         
   Mikko Turunen     13:15:00         
   Santtu Parviainen     13:15:00         
   Tomi Pietilä FMR    13:15:00         
   Harri Koho Slamit.net    13:15:00         
   Risto Näsi     13:15:00         
   Tero Haapala     13:15:00         
   Hannu Rasinkangas     13:15:00         
   Mika Rihtilä     13:15:00         
   Benoit Gouatarbes     13:15:00         
   Mikko Raunio LSB    13:15:00         
   Sampsa Mäenpää     13:15:00         
   Hannu Nikupeteri     13:15:00         
   Antti Mäki     13:15:00         
   Seppo Heikkilä     13:15:00         
   Pasi Ropponen     13:15:00         
   Kai Kuikkaniemi     13:15:00         
   Olli Lehtisalo FC Kiisseli    13:15:00         
   Mikko Pohjalainen     13:15:00         
   Kimmo Berg TKK    13:15:00         
   Topias Pankkonen     13:15:00         
   Mikko Jokinen Kahvakoulu    13:15:00         
   Sauli Nurmi     13:15:00         
   Mikael Vuorinen MPS    13:15:00         
   Ilkka Tuominen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Toni Hyyryläinen Pakilan Veto    13:15:00         
   Jonni Talas BSG Marketing Oy    13:15:00         
   Ville Ylä-Jarkko Roimolan Vinha    13:15:00         
   Niklas Wickholm Hangö IK    13:15:00         
   Lasse Hönö     13:15:00         
   Jukka Iivari     13:15:00         
   Niko Neuvonen Itella    13:15:00         
   Johannes Wahlroos     13:15:00         
   Janne Karjalainen Nordea Pankki    13:15:00         
   Tomi Mielonen     13:15:00         
   Tuomas Suihkonen FC Koneenpuisto    13:15:00         
   Sakari Toivakainen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Teemu Kuukka Hyvinkää    13:15:00         
   Teemu Lahkela Ålandsbanken    13:15:00         
   Jouko Kukkonen VTT    13:15:00         
   Jani Nissinen Tietokarhu Oy    13:15:00         
   Kaj Höglund Kalkkiranta    13:15:00         
   Tatu Lauriala Höyhtyän Sammontakojat Ry    13:15:00         
   Mikko Hytönen Tietokarhu Oy    13:15:00         
   Toni Timonen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Markus Salo IBM Sport Club    13:15:00         
   Antti Peuhkurinen pk-seuraa    13:15:00         
   Timo Ojala Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Antti Kallio Roimolan Vinha    13:15:00         
   Aki Uutela Viipurin Urheilijat    13:15:00         
   Tomi Wik     13:15:00         
   Niko Wirgentius Helsingin Energia    13:15:00         
   Juha Werkkala FaceTime Oy    13:15:00         
   Kari Wallenius Quattro-Yhtiöt Oy    13:15:00         
   Timo Väyrynen Finavia    13:15:00         
   Timo Yrjönen Haagan Is.palvelut    13:15:00         
   Björn Ziessler     13:15:00         
   Magnus Österlund Ky R. Österlund Kb    13:15:00         
   Samu Åker Schindler Oy    13:15:00         
   Arto Hirvi Haukijahtaajat    13:15:00         
   Eero Äijälä Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Pekka Vaittinen RACX    13:15:00         
   Janne Väkevä Iitti Kausala    13:15:00         
   Mikko Vermas Trainers House    13:15:00         
   Tuomo Vesterbacka Porvoon Urheilijat    13:15:00         
   Tuomas Venervo RACX    13:15:00         
   Mikko Veistelehto Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Boris Vassilev Biomedicum Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jukka Viinamäki YIT Runners    13:15:00         
   Peter Vilen fysioterapiavilen    13:15:00         
   Pekka Vuorinen     13:15:00         
   Sirius Vuorikoski     13:15:00         
   Antti Vuokila YIT Runners    13:15:00         
   Juha Virtanen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Kari Aarrelampi Tuusula    13:15:00         
   Jaakko Tuominen Spacenet    13:15:00         
   Anssi Turkulainen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Pasi Turtia Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Harri Turkki Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Mikko Tuovio S.N.V.    13:15:00         
   Jari Tuominiemi Naula-Klubi    13:15:00         
   Jaakko Turunen Keskuskauppakamari    13:15:00         
   Mika Tuunainen Luxo    13:15:00         
   Tuomas Uotila     13:15:00         
   Pekka Törrönen     13:15:00         
   Markku Tyrväinen Lahden vanhusten asuntosäätiö    13:15:00         
   Olli-Pekka Tynkkynen Destia    13:15:00         
   Markus Airila Keravan Urheilijat    13:15:00         
   Erkki Tuomi Team Noval Networks    13:15:00         
   Jani Tanninen Kiinteistömaailma    13:15:00         
   Arto Tauriala     13:15:00         
   Jan Tammela Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Petri Suutarinen Skanska Talonrakennus Oy    13:15:00         
   Sami Suomela Finnair Tekniikka    13:15:00         
   Petri Tegelberg     13:15:00         
   Matti Teittinen TKK    13:15:00         
   Jari Toropainen     13:15:00         
   Jorma Tonteri Finavia    13:15:00         
   Jussi Toivanen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Einari Timonen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jarkko Piispanen RACX    13:15:00         
   Ilkka Pekkala Ky R. Österlund Kb    13:15:00         
   Aleksi Sipilä Espoo    13:15:00         
   Henri Sipilä ELTEL Networks Oy    13:15:00         
   Ville Silvekoski Nokia Marathon team    13:15:00         
   Sami Siitonen Finavia    13:15:00         
   Pasi Seppänen Lumon Etelä-Suomi Oy    13:15:00         
   Jussi Sippola MTV Media    13:15:00         
   Hannu Sjöman CIA Finland Oy    13:15:00         
   Pertti Sovelius PKARSK    13:15:00         
   Matti Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    13:15:00         
   Jyrki Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    13:15:00         
   Antti Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    13:15:00         
   Saku Salli     13:15:00         
   Taneli Seppälä YLE    13:15:00         
   Mikko Sannikka Team Noval Networks    13:15:00         
   Petri Sassi Kirkkonummi    13:15:00         
   Antti Sankola YL    13:15:00         
   Janne Salonen Metropolia Ammattikorkeakoulu    13:15:00         
   Veli-Matti Salmenkylä     13:15:00         
   Milka Saukkonen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Tero Savioja FaceTime Oy    13:15:00         
   Simo Seistola CORPSEC Oy    13:15:00         
   Simo Schroderus Team Noval Networks    13:15:00         
   Peter Schiel Espoo    13:15:00         
   Ville Savolainen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jani Strömsholm DeeSport Oy    13:15:00         
   Juha Ruuhonen PVJJK    13:15:00         
   Juha Räisänen MTV Media    13:15:00         
   Perttu Räisänen Masalan Kisa    13:15:00         
   Ilmo Räisänen TKK    13:15:00         
   Mika Rytkönen Vectia Oy    13:15:00         
   Ville Ryhänen Espoo    13:15:00         
   Janne Räty TKK    13:15:00         
   Henri Saapunki Suomenlahden Merivartiosto    13:15:00         
   Jarmo Saikkonen TCR    13:15:00         
   Heikki Sahlman OAJ    13:15:00         
   Kari Sahi Libris Oy    13:15:00         
   Jon Saartia E.S.Riding Club    13:15:00         
   Pia Repka     13:15:00         
   Marko Rundel Haagan Is.palvelut    13:15:00         
   Jari Reinikainen Team Noval Networks    13:15:00         
   Mikael Riska     13:15:00         
   Marko Ravinen Finavia    13:15:00         
   Olli Rautiainen Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snellman Oy    13:15:00         
   Arto Rautemaa West House    13:15:00         
   Marko Rissanen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Matti Ristola Pakilan Voimistelijat    13:15:00         
   Markus Rouvinen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Arto Roimola Roimolan Vinha    13:15:00         
   Antti Riuttalahti ivu    13:15:00         
   Ossi Ritvos Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Juha-Matti Seppänen KESÄRAVINTOLA SAARI    13:15:00         
   Antti Partanen Kela    13:15:00         
   Heikki Putkonen Finavia    13:15:00         
   Jorma Puumalainen Neste Oil    13:15:00         
   Kari Pulli Friskis & Svettis    13:15:00         
   Sami Pulkkinen     13:15:00         
   Juha Pulkkinen Vantaa    13:15:00         
   Anssi Raevuori TRZAN RUNNERS    13:15:00         
   Henrik Rainio Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Aki Raula Buerto Rigo    13:15:00         
   Antti Ranta-Korpi Lumon Etelä-Suomi Oy    13:15:00         
   Rahul Raj Helsingfors    13:15:00         
   Hannu Raiskio     13:15:00         
   Mika Pohjonen Kerava    13:15:00         
   Henrik Passi Stadi trialthon    13:15:00         
   Ilkka Peltomaa Tampere    13:15:00         
   Janne Peltonen More Mobile Relations    13:15:00         
   Otto Peltola helsinki    13:15:00         
   Juha Pekkarinen Metsäliitto Osuuskunta    13:15:00         
   Marko Pekkanen Audi Center Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Iiro Pennanen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Timo Perkola     13:15:00         
   Mikko Piipponen Vantaa    13:15:00         
   Janne Pihlajamäki Triathlon Stadi    13:15:00         
   Vesa Pesonen     13:15:00         
   Antti Perttula Öz Postal    13:15:00         
   Teemu Ojala YIT Runners    13:15:00         
   Riku Niemi     13:15:00         
   Mikko Orivuori Tullilaitos    13:15:00         
   Matti Paananen Infor    13:15:00         
   Tuomas Ollikainen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Tuomo Oksman Libris Oy    13:15:00         
   Raimo Ojanperä     13:15:00         
   Axel Paimio Vineyard International Oy    13:15:00         
   Janne Pajulahti YIT Runners    13:15:00         
   Jukka Parkatti Isännöitsijäkonttori Oy ISA    13:15:00         
   Pauli Palvanen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Matti Palander Tammibitumi Oy    13:15:00         
   Raimo Pakarinen Helsingin Ympäristökeskus    13:15:00         
   Vesa Rautavuori Espoon Kodinkonehuolto Oy    13:15:00         
   Teemu Oinonen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Miikka Nieminen Accenture    13:15:00         
   Juhana Nieminen Treecreepers    13:15:00         
   Jarmo Nieminen Veikkola    13:15:00         
   Tuomas Niemi Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Janne Nisula Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Sampo Niva     13:15:00         
   Martti Näsäkkälä Kenttäurheilijat -58    13:15:00         
   Tommy Nyholm Olarin Miesurheilijat    13:15:00         
   Tuomas Nurminen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Olli Nummi TKK    13:15:00         
   Mikko J. Välimäki TKK    13:15:00         
   Henri Immonen     13:15:00         
   Janne Mäki Järvenpää    13:15:00         
   Aulis Mäkinen ELTEL Networks Oy    13:15:00         
   Mika Mäki-Korte Tieto Juoksukerho    13:15:00         
   Seppo Mustonen Fagerhult    13:15:00         
   Kari Moskari     13:15:00         
   Jarno Mäkinen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Miikka Mäkinen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Tuomas Nenonen Öz Postal    13:15:00         
   Pasi Nenonen Tmi Fysioterapia Nenonen    13:15:00         
   Matti Määttänen Berner Oy    13:15:00         
   Tommi Mälkiä Espoo    13:15:00         
   Atte Melasniemi     13:15:00         
   Sakari Montonen Kaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho    13:15:00         
   Antti Miettinen Naula-Klubi    13:15:00         
   Antti Miettinen RC Juoma    13:15:00         
   Matti Mielonen TKK    13:15:00         
   Tomi Meuronen     13:15:00         
   Joni Metsola Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Mikko Miettinen BC 500 kiloa lihaa    13:15:00         
   Jarkko Mikkola Hyvinkää    13:15:00         
   Pekka Montonen Libris Oy    13:15:00         
   Pauli Molin Haagan Is.palvelut    13:15:00         
   Tapani Mikkola Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:15:00         
   Jussi Mikkola Adidas-Team    13:15:00         
   Paavo Niemelä Vantaa    13:15:00         
   Sami Luoma Team Rönnäs    13:15:00         
   Kimmo Lämsä Bilia Oy Ab    13:15:00         
   Teemu Maikkola Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Tapio Luukkanen Kärkölä    13:15:00         
   Sakari Luukkainen TKK    13:15:00         
   Pekka Luomanmäki Kuha Maraton Team    13:15:00         
   Toni Malinen Finavia    13:15:00         
   Marko Malmivaara RACX    13:15:00         
   Jussi Mattila TUT    13:15:00         
   Jaakko Mattila Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jyrki Martti Nokia Marathon team    13:15:00         
   Mauno Malmivaara RACX    13:15:00         
   Sampsa Kautto Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jussi Loikkanen     13:15:00         
   Mårten Liljestrand KESÄRAVINTOLA SAARI    13:15:00         
   Klas Lindfors TKK    13:15:00         
   Simo Levanto Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Mikko J. Leskinen TKK    13:15:00         
   Janne Leskinen Tieto Juoksukerho    13:15:00         
   Henry Lindholm     13:15:00         
   Tom Lindholm Vectia Oy    13:15:00         
   Marko Lipponen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jyrki Linnasalmi Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Mats Lindström TKK    13:15:00         
   Petri Lindroos OAJ    13:15:00         
   Harri Moskari Keanic Oy    13:15:00         
   Ari Kumpumäki Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Samuel Lauttamus     13:15:00         
   Antti Lehikoinen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Patrick Laurén Espoo    13:15:00         
   Juha Laukkanen Libris Oy    13:15:00         
   Juha Lappalainen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Lauri Lehto Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Hannu Lehtonen Universal Music Finland Oy    13:15:00         
   Timo Lempiäinen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Mikko Leino Vantaa    13:15:00         
   Toomas Lehtonen     13:15:00         
   Mikko Lehtonen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Janne Kuoppala Tuusula    13:15:00         
   Erkki Lantto Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Tomi Laakso Temet    13:15:00         
   Kimmo Lahikainen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Timo Kalervo Laakso Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jukka Laakso Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Simo Könönen Tieto Juoksukerho    13:15:00         
   Ilkka Laine Kaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho    13:15:00         
   Olli Laitila Vantaa    13:15:00         
   Asko Lankoski Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Pauli Laitinen     13:15:00         
   Jouni Laitinen kuntokonnat pieksämäki    13:15:00         
   Eero Laitinen Lahden Ahkera    13:15:00         
   1 Timo Lepistö Adidas-Team    13:15:00         
   Mika Kivimäki Destia    13:15:00         
   Teijo Korva Liikuntavirasto    13:15:00         
   Sami Koskela Deloitte Oy    13:15:00         
   Teemu Kontkanen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Mikko Koivisto Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jouko Klemettilä     13:15:00         
   Janne Koskimies     13:15:00         
   Pasi Koskinen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Juha Kukkonen West House    13:15:00         
   Ville Kujala Liikuntavirasto    13:15:00         
   Jukka Kovanen Pakilan Veto    13:15:00         
   Severi Kosonen Varma    13:15:00         
   2 Timo Lepistö Adidas-Team    13:15:00         
   Heikki Kivilaakso Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Tamu-Petri Kero Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Mikko Keski-Oja     13:15:00         
   Lasse Kerkelä     13:15:00         
   Pekka Kellokoski Tieto Juoksukerho    13:15:00         
   Tomi Keinänen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Petri Kesäläinen Raksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O    13:15:00         
   Sami Kiiskinen Finavia    13:15:00         
   Antti Kivikangas Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Antti Kirssi Helsingin Energia    13:15:00         
   Jami Kinnunen TKK    13:15:00         
   Thomas Kingelin Finavia    13:15:00         
   Karol Mattila Sonera Runners    13:15:00         
   Jyrki Haverinen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Christer Kallio Naula-Klubi    13:15:00         
   Kimmo Kanerva Hylleba Endurance    13:15:00         
   Jussi Kajala TKK    13:15:00         
   Pekka Jääskeläinen Sipoo    13:15:00         
   Tony Ingman Sibbo    13:15:00         
   Hannes Kankaanpää Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snellman Oy    13:15:00         
   Marko Kankaanpää     13:15:00         
   Esa Katajamäki Finavia    13:15:00         
   Teuvo Kasari Destia    13:15:00         
   Ismo Kantanen Varma    13:15:00         
   Seppo Kankaanpää     13:15:00         
   Antti Järvenpää     13:15:00         
   Jarkko Järnbäck Pekkaniska Oy    13:15:00         
   Ville Jalovaara Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Juha Jaskara Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Juho Jalonen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Alexander Itin TKK    13:15:00         
   Juho Järviniitty Aspida Oy    13:15:00         
   Jani Joki Futuremark    13:15:00         
   Peetri Joki Securitas    13:15:00         
   Petter Junni TKK    13:15:00         
   Hannu Julen Kruununhaka runners    13:15:00         
   Yrjö Judström     13:15:00         
   Riku Jokinen Aureolis Oy    13:15:00         
   Seppo Katilainen Pakilan Veto    13:15:00         
   Anssi Kauppila Kellokoski    13:15:00         
   Teemu Hämäläinen Lumon Etelä-Suomi Oy    13:15:00         
   Teppo Hämäläinen Lumon Etelä-Suomi Oy    13:15:00         
   Heikki Hämäläinen Oy Pelco Finland    13:15:00         
   Pasi Häkkänen Helsingin Jyry    13:15:00         
   Arto Niemenpää FIM    13:15:00         
   Filip Häyrynen Espoo    13:15:00         
   Raoul Högdal Telinekymppi Oy    13:15:00         
   Mikael Illman DeeSport Oy    13:15:00         
   Jussi Ikävalko Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Mikko Iivanainen Mäntsälä    13:15:00         
   Karl-Kristian Högström     13:15:00         
   Matti Kalevi Huttunen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:15:00         
   Jari Humalajoki Lumon Etelä-Suomi Oy    13:15:00         
   Panu Hintsa Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Tuomas Hirsi Elmeri ja Eevi fan club    13:15:00         
   Teemu Hilpinen KESÄRAVINTOLA SAARI    13:15:00         
   Jani Hiisilä Espoo    13:15:00         
   Tuomas Hyytinen Super ry    13:15:00         
   Matias Holkkola Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Erno Holmberg FaceTime Oy    13:15:00         
   Sami Huippa Espoo    13:15:00         
   Pertti Hotanen Adidas-Team    13:15:00         
   Taavi Honkonen     13:15:00         
   Teemu Holmen Helsingin Ympäristökeskus    13:15:00         
   Juha Grönman Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Eduardo Gonzalez Espoo    13:15:00         
   Lauri Heinonen Valio    13:15:00         
   Petri Heinonen Toimiva HW Talo Oy    13:15:00         
   Nisse Heikkinen     13:15:00         
   Arto Heikkilä     13:15:00         
   Hovi Heikki Valtioneuvoston kanslia    13:15:00         
   Jouni Heinänen Kaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho    13:15:00         
   Olli Heiskanen Rockway    13:15:00         
   Conzalo Hernandez     13:15:00         
   Jakob Henriksson NRJ    13:15:00         
   Mikael Henny TKK    13:15:00         
   Mika Helin     13:15:00         
   Andris Gulans TKK    13:15:00         
   Timo Hasanen Luxo    13:15:00         
   Antti Haarahiltunen Perttula    13:15:00         
   Antti Haavisto Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Taneli Haapaniemi Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Waltteri Haapala helsingin saalem seurakunta    13:15:00         
   Mesfin Gurara Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Taneli Hakkarainen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:15:00         
   Antti Hakola TKK    13:15:00         
   Markus Hartikainen TKK    13:15:00         
   Juha Hartikainen Borealis    13:15:00         
   Matti Harju Helsingin Uutiset    13:15:00         
   Lasse Hakulinen Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00         
   Tapio Hietanen OJy    13:15:00         
   Altti Björklund     13:15:00         
   Jerome Bouix CapMan    13:15:00         
   Mats Ekblom Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Henrik Borenius Vaasa    13:15:00         
   Jonas Björksten Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Ilkka Hiiro Nurmijärvi    13:15:00         
   Arto Enckell Vuosaari    13:15:00         
   Juho Erkheikki Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Sven Fosse Suutarila    13:15:00         
   Stefan Forsström Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Dan Forsberg Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Toni Flyckt MTV Media    13:15:00         
   Esa Berg     13:15:00         
   Timo Asikainen     13:15:00         
   Matti Ala-Nikkola Vantaa    13:15:00         
   Ville Ahtola Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snellman Oy    13:15:00         
   Boughzou Abdelkrim     13:15:00         
   Tuomas Aaltonen Erweko Publicom Oy    13:15:00         
   Hannu Alarotu RC Juoma    13:15:00         
   Ivar Allak Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Matti Asikainen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Tuomas Arminen Metsäliitto Osuuskunta    13:15:00         
   Aleksi Anttinen RACX    13:15:00         
   Benjamin Allemand Espoo    13:15:00         
   Segaro Lapiso Kenttäurheilijat -58    13:15:00         
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English