36. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 27.9.2009

PM45

< Classes - Starting list - Smart follow - 20,0 km - Finish 21,1 km

Starting list

1006Markku AaltonenErweko Publicom Oy13:15:00 
1013Ilkka AhonenHarmaja13:15:00 
1058Seppo BoreniusHelsinki13:15:00 
1063Lauri CantellNordea Urheilu ry13:15:00 
1070Suvash DeyHelsingin Energia13:15:00 
1072Jari EhrnroothHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:15:00 
1111Jarmo HaavistoEspoo13:15:00 
1120Jarmo HammarbergFinavia13:15:00 
1124Jari HartikainenFinavia13:15:00 
1132Jukka HaverinenSuomenlahden Merivartiosto13:15:00 
1134Harri HedgrenLiikuntavirasto13:15:00 
1141Olli HeikkinenViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00 
1144Pauli HeikkolaHelsinki13:15:00 
1145Eero HeiniläVarMK13:15:00 
1159Juha HelvolaWellink13:15:00 
1164Juha HiekkalaFingrid Oyj13:15:00 
1166Keijo HietaniemiHaagas Marathon Club13:15:00 
1172Jouni HiltunenVihti13:15:00 
1173Matti HiltunenKeskon kerho13:15:00 
1191Pekka HolopainenHelsinki13:15:00 
1196Vesa-Pekka HonkanenHelsinki13:15:00 
1197Keijo HonkonenHelsinki13:15:00 
1204Kari HukkinenKirkkonummi13:15:00 
1230Erkki HärkönenFinavia13:15:00 
1239Jouni HönöLahti13:15:00 
1253Tapio Issakainen13:15:00 
1257Vesa-Pekka JalliItella13:15:00 
1261Kinnunen JariMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu13:15:00 
1282Pertti JäppinenVantaan Kaupungin Tilakeskus13:15:00 
1284Jukka JärveläKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot13:15:00 
1289Veli JärvinenSchindler Oy13:15:00 
1298Kalevi KairemoF & S13:15:00 
1308Jorma KanervaSonera Runners13:15:00 
1309Kari KanervaHelsingin kaupunki13:15:00 
1318Antti KansanenFaceTime Oy13:15:00 
1339Kai Kekkonen13:15:00 
1343Pekka KemppiVihdin Viesti13:15:00 
1346Juha KerojokiViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00 
1351Frederik Keus13:15:00 
1353Raimo KiljunenRaksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O13:15:00 
1358Jari KinnunenMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu13:15:00 
1359Tarja-Leena KircherEspoo13:15:00 
1383Yrjö KopraViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00 
1391Jarmo KorpinenNormek Oy13:15:00 
1393Jari KortelainenTullilaitos13:15:00 
1396Jouni Kosenius13:15:00 
1410Jouni KuivalainenKouvola13:15:00 
1416Jukka KukkonenKansallisooppera13:15:00 
1418Juha KulpakkoHelsinki13:15:00 
1423Mikko KurkelaKeimolan Kaiku13:15:00 
1427Esko KurulaKoitoksen Kiertäjät13:15:00 
1434Teijo KuvajaHelsinki13:15:00 
1440Kalevi KälväläKerava13:15:00 
1443Keijo Kääriäinen13:15:00 
1449Juhani LaaksoHuntteri Oy13:15:00 
1453Kari Laaksonenhelsinki13:15:00 
1456Risto LaamanenHyvinkää13:15:00 
1457Riku Lahdensuo13:15:00 
1460Ari Lahtinenhalkia13:15:00 
1465Kari LaineSchneider Electric13:15:00 
1467Markku LaitilaSponda Oyj13:15:00 
1471Juha-Pekka LaitinenPohjola Pankki Oyj13:15:00 
1472Jukka LaitinenFinavia13:15:00 
1475Ari LampinenVantaa13:15:00 
1477Vesa LampinenHELSINGIN MELOJAT13:15:00 
1486Jaakko LatomäkiHelsinki13:15:00 
1488Simo LatvalaKone Hissit13:15:00 
1518Veli-Matti LeppänenABB13:15:00 
1537Jari LindholmTmi:Jarek13:15:00 
1544Timo LinnaHelsinki13:15:00 
1546Matti Linnoskivihelsinki13:15:00 
1548Seppo LitendahlViitasaaren Viesti13:15:00 
1552Raivo Luht13:15:00 
1553Reijo LuhtalaPohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu13:15:00 
1558Kari LuomaL-Force13:15:00 
1583Raimo MarjatsaloTikkurila OY13:15:00 
1636Pasi MäenpääVantaa13:15:00 
1641Tapani MäkeläKillerit13:15:00 
1643Anssi MäkiHelsinki13:15:00 
1651Pentti MäkinenKeskuskauppakamari13:15:00 
1656Antti NeimalaHelsinki13:15:00 
1699Janne NymanPorvoo13:15:00 
1718Vesa OlkkonenEspoo13:15:00 
1727Ben PackalenSipoo13:15:00 
1747Ilkka Passi13:15:00 
1749Ari PaukkuHelsingin Jyry13:15:00 
1782Jukka Pirttiojahelsinki13:15:00 
1789Veli-Jussi PotkaHelsinki13:15:00 
1806Jukka PuurtinenHelsinki13:15:00 
1827Ari RantamaaKiinteistö- Tapiola Oy13:15:00 
1853Jari RinneläNormek Oy13:15:00 
1859Kari RitalaVantaa13:15:00 
1862Kajander RobertDeloitte13:15:00 
1865Pekka RomppanenHelsinki13:15:00 
1870Pekka RotkoRC Juoma13:15:00 
1871Heikki RouhesmaaHP Roadrunners13:15:00 
1881Heikki RäisänenMasalan Kisa13:15:00 
1887Hannu RäsänenPrysmian13:15:00 
1888Ilkka RäsänenUTF13:15:00 
1892Jukka SaarelaJokioinen13:15:00 
1902Jari SainioVantaan Kaupungin Tilakeskus13:15:00 
1903Hannu SalinTammitynnyrin Urheilijat13:15:00 
1924Timo SarenevaSuomen Akatemia13:15:00 
1934Kari SavolainenReimarlan reippailija13:15:00 
1938Tuomas SederholmPienet Ihmeet13:15:00 
1939Petri SeesteFinavia13:15:00 
1946Timo SiitonenHelsinki13:15:00 
1954Jari SimonenHelsinki13:15:00 
1997Antti TajasvuoElisa Sport13:15:00 
1999Jussi TalsiKapiolani13:15:00 
2000Mikko TalsiRikonmies13:15:00 
2001Tapio TalvitieEndurance13:15:00 
2006Jyrki Tammio13:15:00 
2011Jouni Tapiovaarafonecta13:15:00 
2012Harri TaponenLiikuntavirasto13:15:00 
2013Jukka TarkkalaKaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho13:15:00 
2016Raimo TaulanneLiikuntavirasto13:15:00 
2017Timo TaulavuoriHelsingin kaupunki13:15:00 
2019Jukka TaviEspoo13:15:00 
2024Urmas TellingLahden Ahkera13:15:00 
2026Hannu TengmanTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00 
2038Hujanen TimoCHESS THL / Helsinki13:15:00 
2052Pekka TuomiVantaa13:15:00 
2060Jukka TuppurainenMc Helicopter13:15:00 
2084Lassi UotilaHelsinki13:15:00 
2092Kari VainioKeskuskauppakamari13:15:00 
2093Paul VainonenInex Partners Oy13:15:00 
2114Vesa VesterinenYIT Runners13:15:00 
2115Vesa VihriäläValtioneuvoston kanslia13:15:00 
2118Jukka VikstedtNormek Oy13:15:00 
2122Tapani VirkamäkiHelsinki13:15:00 
2135Mikko Vuorikoski13:15:00 
2152Juha WalleniusFinnair13:15:00 
2162Ville WiroVetVes13:15:00 
2164Erkki YrjöläFinavia13:15:00 
2167Kai ZengerTKK13:15:00 
2187Jukka RajainmaaTietokarhu Oy13:15:00 
2190Esa KatajamäkiPakilan Visa13:15:00 
2209Juha TamminenKauniainen13:15:00 
2210Timo TilusHelsingin Vesi13:15:00 
2215Peeter VahiNCC Rakennus Oy13:15:00 
2216Markku ValpasHelsinki13:15:00 
2230Eero Keskinen13:15:00 
2233Tuomo Mäki13:15:00 
2234Pentti Nevanperä13:15:00 
2241Veikko NurmiHelsingin Jyry13:15:00 
2245Hans Orlow13:15:00 
2254Jouko Heikkonen13:15:00 
2256Alpo SaunamäkiItella13:15:00 
2258Harri Ala-Pappila13:15:00 
2260Olli-Pekka Kallio13:15:00 
2261Timo StorckoviusMitton Oy13:15:00 
2266Mika KaplinFazer13:15:00 
2269Matti NiemiValion Juoksukerho13:15:00 
2270Hannu Malinen13:15:00 
2279Rauno NurmiSuomen Toimitilahallinta13:15:00 
2281Juha KorhonenMullitalli13:15:00 
2285Esko Tolonen13:15:00 
2301Ari Silde13:15:00 
2305Pasi HyyryläinenSOK13:15:00 
2312Kari Saario13:15:00 
2315Teuvo ParviainenTsiipakan Sisu13:15:00 
2326Kari PeuhkuriBotnia-6913:15:00 
2332Jari KuhakoskiKone Hissit13:15:00 
2342Olli Kymäläinen13:15:00 
2343Jukka Salminen13:15:00 
2344Juha Puntila13:15:00 
2350Juha TarvainenKone Hissit13:15:00 
2352Reijo LaatikainenLiperin Lenkki13:15:00 
2365Jari ErvastSiemen ja Kone13:15:00 
2368Kari Heikkilä13:15:00 
2370Ari Kontoniemi13:15:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English