VO2 - Vantaan maraton 11.10.2009, Vantaa

TNYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,5 km
Intermediate
21,1 km
Intermediate
31,6 km
Intermediate
42,1 km
Finish
42,2 km
 
1.   Tiina Tarvainen NurmijYU    10:59:04   44:15 (1)  1:29:26 (1)  2:16:40 (1)  3:06:38 (1)  3:06:48  
2.   Suvi Tiainen Helsinki Triathlon    10:59:04   47:11 (2)  1:35:24 (2)  2:24:42 (2)  3:13:24 (2)  3:13:36  
3.   Anna-Riina Holopainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    10:59:04   51:30 (3)  1:42:54 (3)  2:33:28 (3)  3:24:32 (3)  3:24:44  
4.   Laura Honkanen Savonlinna    10:59:04   55:18 (8)  1:48:55 (7)  2:40:16 (4)  3:29:18 (4)  3:29:29  
5.   Erikka Saastamoinen Rajamäki    10:59:04   53:53 (4)  1:47:19 (4)  2:40:50 (5)  3:35:16 (5)  3:35:30  
6.   Anne Halkivaha ORIPÄÄN VESA    10:59:04   55:06 (6)  1:50:25 (8)  2:45:02 (8)  3:37:25 (6)  3:37:36  
7.   Anna Hillgren Raision Kuula    10:59:04   54:02 (5)  1:48:13 (5)  2:42:46 (7)  3:39:28 (7)  3:39:42  
8.   Pauliina Salminen Kenttäurheilijat-58    10:59:04   55:14 (7)  1:50:37 (9)  2:46:17 (9)  3:40:37 (8)  3:40:49  
9.   Pilvi Niskanen     10:59:04   55:37 (9)  1:48:51 (6)  2:42:45 (6)  3:43:19 (9)  3:43:35  
10.   Johanna Katajisto Turku    10:59:04   56:20 (12)  1:51:41 (10)  2:47:06 (10)  3:44:15 (10)  3:44:32  
11.   Susanne Vuori Vantaa    10:59:04   56:30 (13)  1:52:56 (12)  2:50:47 (11)  3:51:20 (11)  3:51:35  
12.   Leena Peltokorpi Tuusula    10:59:04   57:44 (14)  1:54:58 (14)  2:53:14 (13)  3:51:23 (12)  3:51:37  
13.   Krista Terämaa Helsinki Triathlon    10:59:04   56:17 (11)  1:52:06 (11)  2:50:59 (12)  3:51:53 (13)  3:52:08  
14.   Marjo-Kaisa Kuoppala Leppävaaran Sisu    10:59:04   58:07 (15)  1:56:05 (16)  2:54:33 (14)  3:54:19 (14)  3:54:31  
15.   Maria Partanen Vantaa    10:59:04   58:09 (17)  1:55:31 (15)  2:55:05 (16)  3:55:38 (15)  3:55:53  
16.   Riitta Laurila     10:59:04   1:00:50 (21)  1:59:20 (21)  2:57:42 (19)  3:56:23 (16)  3:56:38  
17.   Anu Laaksonen Kesko/Nokka    10:59:04   1:00:06 (20)  1:57:48 (19)  2:55:47 (17)  3:56:50 (17)  3:57:05  
18.   Elaine Cameron Scotland  GBR  10:59:04   58:08 (16)  1:56:05 (16)  2:54:33 (14)  3:57:42 (18)  3:57:59  
19.   Susanna Hildén --    10:59:04   56:04 (10)  1:54:24 (13)  2:56:41 (18)  3:58:59 (19)  3:59:12  
20.   Outi Pajamo Triathlon Stadi    10:59:04   1:02:09 (24)  2:02:59 (24)  3:02:28 (22)  4:05:10 (20)  4:05:27  
21.   Mari Pousi lahti    10:59:04   59:47 (19)  1:59:06 (20)  3:00:43 (21)  4:06:18 (22)  4:06:39  
22.   Milla Engström Espoo    10:59:04   1:01:19 (23)  2:02:45 (23)  3:04:21 (23)  4:06:12 (21)  4:06:47  
23.   Minna Halkivaha ORIPÄÄN VESA    10:59:04   58:24 (18)  1:57:07 (18)  3:00:40 (20)  4:11:47 (23)  4:12:01  
24.   Heli Marviala Kerava    10:59:04   1:03:04 (27)  2:06:14 (26)  3:09:19 (25)  4:13:35 (24)  4:13:50  
25.   Nina Laukkanen Maskun Kataja    10:59:04   1:00:51 (22)  2:01:32 (22)  3:07:29 (24)  4:15:43 (25)  4:16:00  
26.   Titta Siikala KU-58 Maratonkoulu    10:59:04   1:03:02 (26)  2:06:06 (25)  3:11:54 (26)  4:21:20 (26)  4:21:54  
27.   Seija Päivärinta Helsinki    10:59:04   1:09:02 (37)  2:14:27 (31)  3:20:11 (30)  4:29:22 (27)  4:29:37  
28.   Kaisa Väisänen Tampere    10:59:04   1:03:15 (28)  2:07:33 (27)  3:15:51 (28)  4:29:37 (28)  4:29:50  
29.   Anne Starck Helsinki    10:59:04   1:04:59 (30)  2:08:57 (30)  3:15:29 (27)  4:29:40 (29)  4:29:53  
30.   Tiina Pyttynen Hämeenlinna    10:59:04   1:07:22 (32)  2:15:51 (35)  3:27:09 (33)  4:39:45 (30)  4:40:02  
31.   Minna Hurskainen Espoo    10:59:04   1:03:18 (29)  2:07:44 (28)  3:16:56 (29)  4:41:28 (31)  4:41:52  
32.   Anne Hyytiäinen     10:59:04   1:07:52 (33)  2:15:24 (34)  3:28:04 (35)  4:43:09 (32)  4:43:28  
33.   Anneli Nikkola     10:59:04   1:02:29 (25)  2:08:56 (29)  3:24:10 (31)  4:43:30 (33)  4:43:43  
34.   Mari Siivonen --    10:59:04   1:08:49 (36)  2:16:27 (36)  3:25:45 (32)  4:44:33 (34)  4:44:50  
35.   Katja Salmi     10:59:04   1:09:14 (38)  2:20:43 (39)  3:32:47 (39)  4:46:33 (35)  4:46:47  
36.   Johanna Laurila Hollola    10:59:04   1:06:39 (31)  2:15:04 (33)  3:27:09 (33)  4:46:45 (36)  4:47:03  
37.   Linda Ammesmäki Elomatic Oy    10:59:04   1:09:31 (39)  2:18:37 (38)  3:30:08 (37)  4:47:08 (37)  4:47:22  
38.   Saara Mahlamäki Espoo    10:59:04   1:10:17 (40)  2:21:20 (40)  3:32:49 (40)  4:48:12 (38)  4:48:34  
39.   Nuppu Hepo-Oja Vantaa    10:59:04   1:08:42 (35)  2:14:29 (32)  3:28:25 (36)  4:48:41 (39)  4:48:56  
40.   Heidi Tikkanen Helsinki    10:59:04   1:08:18 (34)  2:17:28 (37)  3:32:15 (38)  4:52:24 (40)  4:52:45  
   Marianne Leinikka     10:59:04               DNS  
   Paula Jääskeläinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    10:59:04               DNF  
   Emmi Karenko Vantaa    10:59:04               DNF  
   Aino Pylväinen     10:59:04               DNF  
   Noora Ronkainen     10:59:04               DNF  
   Silja Salo Keravan Urheilijat    10:59:04               DNS  
   Laura Saarinen VO2/Terveystalo    10:59:04               DNS  
   Suvi Tiainen     10:59:04               DNS  
   Katriina Meszka     10:59:04               DNS  
   Marjaana Nikula Tieto Juoksukerho    10:59:04               DNS  
   Kati Nyman     10:59:04               DNS  
   Päivi Sorsa     10:59:04               DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English