VO2 - Vantaan maraton 11.10.2009, Vantaa

TN40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,5 km
Intermediate
21,1 km
Intermediate
31,6 km
Intermediate
42,1 km
Finish
42,2 km
 
1.   Satu Ovaskainen Tieto Juoksukerho/Endurance URT    10:59:04   48:50 (1)  1:38:38 (1)  2:29:44 (1)  3:22:25 (1)  3:22:39  
2.   Marjukka Sinisalo Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland    10:59:04   53:03 (3)  1:43:01 (2)  2:33:48 (2)  3:28:15 (2)  3:28:29  
3.   Sari Siitonen Pajulahden Peesi    10:59:04   53:02 (2)  1:46:26 (3)  2:39:51 (3)  3:35:44 (3)  3:35:59  
4.   Tarja Antell Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland    10:59:04   55:28 (6)  1:50:01 (5)  2:47:05 (5)  3:46:02 (4)  3:46:18  
5.   Sari Sandberg     10:59:04   55:03 (5)  1:50:51 (6)  2:48:56 (6)  3:48:25 (5)  3:48:42  
6.   Erja Vaali Virrat    10:59:04   57:45 (9)  1:54:06 (8)  2:51:09 (7)  3:49:52 (6)  3:50:09  
7.   Kaisu Lehtikangas Helsinki    10:59:04   54:49 (4)  1:49:03 (4)  2:46:31 (4)  3:50:05 (7)  3:50:21  
8.   Hanna Vauhkonen Peräkylän Ponnistus    10:59:04   57:23 (8)  1:54:05 (7)  2:51:47 (8)  3:51:10 (8)  3:51:26  
9.   Hannele Pekurinen Nokia Marathon Team    10:59:04   57:06 (7)  1:54:41 (9)  2:54:04 (9)  3:56:09 (9)  3:56:23  
10.   Satu Karppinen Sodankylä    10:59:04   58:08 (12)  1:56:21 (11)  2:55:35 (10)  3:57:06 (10)  3:57:20  
11.   Minna Seeste VO2/Terveystalo    10:59:04   1:00:47 (18)  2:00:36 (18)  2:59:17 (14)  3:58:11 (11)  3:58:24  
12.   Minna Hänninen     10:59:04   58:54 (16)  1:57:23 (12)  2:57:42 (12)  3:58:47 (12)  3:59:01  
13.   Pirjo Kyrönaho     10:59:04   57:50 (10)  1:55:00 (10)  2:56:48 (11)  4:01:41 (13)  4:01:59  
14.   Armi Kallunki-Pekkola Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat    10:59:04   58:54 (16)  1:59:13 (16)  3:00:44 (15)  4:03:32 (14)  4:03:47  
15.   Jaana Laine Vantaa    10:59:04   1:00:56 (20)  2:00:53 (19)  3:02:14 (16)  4:07:01 (15)  4:07:17  
16.   Anna-Riitta Räihä JyräMartat    10:59:04   58:39 (14)  1:57:29 (14)  2:59:02 (13)  4:07:38 (16)  4:07:56  
17.   Paula Lummila Lammin porkkana & jänis    10:59:04   1:06:38 (29)  2:08:42 (25)  3:10:14 (24)  4:12:37 (17)  4:12:52  
18.   Heli Hirvonen Vantaa    10:59:04   1:03:34 (23)  2:06:39 (23)  3:09:01 (23)  4:12:48 (18)  4:13:03  
19.   Eila Leppänen Tervassa Juoksijat    10:59:04   58:16 (13)  1:58:29 (15)  3:02:37 (17)  4:12:53 (19)  4:13:14  
20.   Saara Salonen     10:59:04   1:02:52 (22)  2:04:47 (21)  3:08:28 (21)  4:14:45 (20)  4:14:59  
20.   Riitta Grönroos     10:59:04   1:02:51 (21)  2:04:47 (21)  3:08:28 (21)  4:14:45 (20)  4:14:59  
22.   Marja Savonmäki Hattula    10:59:04   58:45 (15)  2:00:22 (17)  3:06:21 (18)  4:15:18 (22)  4:15:38  
23.   Kirsi Pyykönen SJUNDEÅ IF    10:59:04   57:57 (11)  1:57:24 (13)  3:06:29 (19)  4:16:10 (23)  4:16:47  
24.   Nina Vuorenlinna Maskun Kataja    10:59:04   1:00:51 (19)  2:01:32 (20)  3:06:42 (20)  4:17:51 (24)  4:18:10  
25.   Anna Uimonen VEIKKOLAN VEIKOT    10:59:04   1:23:39 (34)  2:49:53 (34)  3:12:03 (25)  4:26:03 (25)  4:26:33  
26.   Sari Nuotio Helsingin Jyry    10:59:04   1:03:36 (24)  2:07:20 (24)  3:15:06 (26)  4:27:40 (26)  4:27:54  
27.   Anu Honkanen KU-58 Maratonkoulu    10:59:04   1:06:16 (28)  2:15:20 (29)  3:25:16 (28)  4:32:36 (27)  4:32:50  
28.   Sari Hokkanen Kinkimaa    10:59:04   1:12:53 (32)  2:22:19 (31)  3:34:16 (31)  4:39:32 (28)  4:39:44  
29.   Ilona Nissinen     10:59:04   1:04:22 (25)  2:10:38 (26)  3:23:28 (27)  4:44:19 (29)  4:44:37  
30.   Mari Keränen     10:59:04   1:06:12 (27)  2:15:02 (28)  3:30:20 (30)  4:53:42 (30)  4:54:20  
31.   Inkeri Nortamaa --    10:59:04   1:09:35 (30)  2:21:15 (30)  3:35:49 (32)  4:55:42 (31)  4:56:02  
32.   Eeva Jaakola Kuusikko    10:59:04   1:10:17 (31)  2:22:51 (32)  3:41:51 (33)  5:05:13 (32)  5:05:32  
33.   Virpi Backlund Korson kengurut    10:59:04   1:05:04 (26)  2:13:29 (27)  3:27:54 (29)  5:07:03 (33)  5:07:18  
34.   Johanna Sovijärvi     10:59:04   1:16:43 (33)  2:35:24 (33)  4:04:10 (34)  5:41:05 (34)  5:41:22  
   Pia Kosonen Vantaa    10:59:04               DNS  
   Anja Jalonen Hollola    10:59:04               DNS  
   Annimari Vallasvuo Sipoo    10:59:04               DNF  
   Irina Rintakumpu-Pyörret Kouvola    10:59:04               DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English