VO2 - Vantaan maraton 11.10.2009, Vantaa

TM50

Starting list

8Jukka Anttalainen10:59:04   5008
20Nils-Johan EkmanKenttäurheilijat-5810:59:04   5020
50Matti HiltunenKeskon kerho10:59:04   5050
59Ahti HonkolaSOININ SISU10:59:04   5059
60Juha HulkkonenEspoo10:59:04   5060
80Kari IsokallioPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat10:59:04   5080
93Urpo KailaCSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy10:59:04   5093
102Mikko KaumaVantaa10:59:04   5102
103Juha KemiläinenNokia Marathon Team10:59:04   5103
113Hannu KomulainenHP Roadrunners10:59:04   5113
116Pekka KoponenVantaa10:59:04   5116
118Jukka KorvenpääItella10:59:04   5118
145Jouko LaatikainenVantaa10:59:04   5145
153Teuvo Lampinen10:59:04   5153
154Vesa LampinenKirkkonummi10:59:04   5154
156Heikki LappalainenRajavartiolaitos10:59:04   5156
177Timo LinnakyläEspoo10:59:04   5177
181Kari LoppukaarreKirkkonummi10:59:04   5181
198Harri MannermaaVO2/Kenttäurheilijat-5810:59:04   5198
203Hannu MarkkanenKouvola10:59:04   5203
212Mauri Molander10:59:04   5212
219Timo Mäkinen--10:59:04   5219
224Raimo NieminenPöyry10:59:04   5224
234Jouko NissinenHeinolan Isku10:59:04   5234
245Juha NyyssöläBladesmen from the Lane10:59:04   5245
252Tuomo OlkkonenEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland10:59:04   5252
273Hannu PesonenJÄRVENPÄÄ10:59:04   5273
275Olavi PesonenKarjalan Käki ry10:59:04   5275
281Risto PoutanenKaukasten Voima10:59:04   5281
285Seppo PyhälammiNokia Marathon Team10:59:04   5285
289Timo PyykkönenTieto Juoksukerho10:59:04   5289
297Teo Rautanen10:59:04   5297
299Jouko RepoEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland10:59:04   5299
318Mauno SaastamoinenTurku10:59:04   5318
326Timo Salonen10:59:04   5326
354Jarmo SoukainenHelsinki10:59:04   5354
358Jukka SuuronenKeravan Urheilijat10:59:04   5358
364Tapio TalvitieEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland10:59:04   5364
365Juha TarvainenRuska Riders Joensuu10:59:04   5365
425Veikko KoivumaaSuunto10:59:04   5424
429Pertti Hämäläinen10:59:04   5429
434Hannu VartiainenLahden Ahkera10:59:04   5434
453Markku VettenrantaHelsingin Energia10:59:04   5453
462Matti JurvelinHelsinki10:59:04   5462
480Juha HelanderTErä10:59:04   5480
482Harri HedgrenHelsingin Liikuntavirsto10:59:04   5482
495Timo LindholmPorvoo10:59:04   5495
532Jari KortelainenKeravan Urheilijat10:59:04   6532
539Mikko HuohvanainenYIT Runners10:59:04   6539
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English