VO2 - Vantaan maraton 11.10.2009, Vantaa

PMYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,5 km
Intermediate
21,0 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Yury Vinogradov Running Club Sylvia  RUS  14:15:00   35:14 (1)  1:11:22 (1)  1:11:32  
2.   Lauri Lipiäinen Leppävaaran Sisu    14:15:00   36:56 (4)  1:13:42 (2)  1:13:52  
3.   Jussi Okkonen SJUNDEÅ IF    14:15:00   36:21 (3)  1:14:01 (3)  1:14:10  
4.   Janne Vilve VO2    14:15:00   35:55 (2)  1:14:49 (4)  1:15:01  
5.   Janne Rauta Kouvolan Pojat    14:15:00   38:08 (5)  1:16:04 (5)  1:16:13  
6.   Timo Lunttila Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00   38:27 (7)  1:17:00 (6)  1:17:10  
7.   Juha Löppönen Nummela    14:15:00   38:19 (6)  1:17:25 (7)  1:17:35  
8.   Igor Kovkel Running Club Sylvia  RUS  14:15:00   39:15 (9)  1:18:05 (8)  1:18:15  
9.   Jouni Virtanen HELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT    14:15:00   38:36 (8)  1:18:31 (9)  1:18:40  
10.   Mats Hästö ESBO IF    14:15:00   39:20 (12)  1:18:42 (10)  1:18:52  
11.   Teemu Ojala YIT Runners    14:15:00   39:15 (9)  1:18:44 (11)  1:18:55  
12.   Petri Leppänen     14:15:00   39:15 (9)  1:19:48 (12)  1:19:59  
13.   Aki Hietanen Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   40:07 (14)  1:20:23 (13)  1:20:33  
14.   Jarkko Vuollet Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   39:20 (12)  1:20:29 (14)  1:20:40  
15.   Tero Koivisto Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   40:07 (14)  1:20:31 (15)  1:20:41  
16.   Jari Virtanen Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   40:08 (16)  1:20:36 (16)  1:20:48  
17.   Kosti Takala JOUTSAN POMMI    14:15:00   40:09 (17)  1:20:46 (17)  1:20:53  
18.   Tero Korhonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    14:15:00         1:20:55  
19.   Kari Salo HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT    14:15:00   41:08 (21)  1:21:56 (18)  1:22:07  
20.   Jussi Hynninen juoksukerho.fi    14:15:00   41:15 (22)  1:22:01 (19)  1:22:12  
21.   Petri Laaksonen Hauho    14:15:00   40:32 (19)  1:22:10 (20)  1:22:22  
22.   Marko Takanen Espoo    14:15:00   41:26 (23)  1:22:56 (21)  1:23:06  
23.   Henri Saapunki Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   41:40 (27)  1:22:58 (22)  1:23:10  
24.   Jaakko Pyykönen     14:15:00   41:00 (20)  1:23:17 (23)  1:23:29  
25.   Vesa Turunen Tuusula    14:15:00   41:36 (26)  1:23:21 (24)  1:23:35  
26.   Ilari Kontinen Espoo    14:15:00   41:26 (23)  1:23:35 (25)  1:23:45  
27.   Juha Pietilä Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   40:20 (18)  1:24:17 (26)  1:24:30  
28.   Johan Strömberg     14:15:00   41:35 (25)  1:24:58 (27)  1:25:09  
29.   Mika Lemmetyinen Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   41:42 (28)  1:25:37 (28)  1:25:47  
30.   Petri Björkbacka Vehmaisten Urheilijat    14:15:00   43:20 (32)  1:26:19 (29)  1:26:31  
31.   Pekka Valjakka Tuusula    14:15:00   43:30 (34)  1:26:22 (30)  1:26:35  
32.   Sami Kallela Helsinki    14:15:00   43:19 (31)  1:26:26 (31)  1:26:38  
33.   Arto Enckell Vuosaari    14:15:00   42:43 (30)  1:26:39 (32)  1:26:52  
34.   Ossi Salokannel Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   42:39 (29)  1:27:04 (33)  1:27:17  
35.   Matti Hannikainen     14:15:00   43:35 (36)  1:28:09 (34)  1:28:20  
36.   Risto Vartiainen     14:15:00   44:43 (40)  1:28:22 (35)  1:28:34  
37.   Risto Lahtinen Tajut Tampere    14:15:00   44:46 (43)  1:28:26 (36)  1:28:38  
38.   Heikki Jokinen Forssan Salama    14:15:00   44:37 (39)  1:28:58 (37)  1:29:08  
39.   Petteri Väkeväinen --    14:15:00   44:22 (38)  1:29:14 (38)  1:29:26  
40.   Jani Mattsson Korson kengurut    14:15:00   43:20 (32)  1:29:17 (39)  1:29:29  
41.   Marko Kahilainen Raitayhtiöt    14:15:00   43:38 (37)  1:29:35 (40)  1:29:45  
42.   Sergey Vlasov Running Club Sylvia  RUS  14:15:00   44:47 (44)  1:29:49 (41)  1:30:01  
43.   Mika Kaplin Kafa    14:15:00   44:54 (45)  1:29:54 (42)  1:30:06  
44.   Petri Leisio Vehmaisten Urheilijat    14:15:00   43:32 (35)  1:29:56 (43)  1:30:12  
45.   Markku Nieminen Espoon Etanat    14:15:00   45:59 (51)  1:30:06 (44)  1:30:17  
46.   Sami Nikkilä Vantaa    14:15:00   45:58 (50)  1:30:12 (45)  1:30:23  
47.   Arto Tuomela Vantaa    14:15:00   44:44 (41)  1:30:23 (46)  1:30:34  
48.   Antti Toivanen Ramboll Finland Oy    14:15:00   45:14 (46)  1:31:18 (47)  1:31:32  
49.   Pekka Matikainen YIT Runners    14:15:00   45:38 (48)  1:31:58 (48)  1:32:09  
50.   Jari Koskinen tcc    14:15:00   46:05 (52)  1:32:08 (49)  1:32:20  
51.   Jari Nylander Nummelan Moottorikerho    14:15:00   46:05 (52)  1:32:20 (50)  1:32:32  
52.   Ismo Ylenius Konecranes    14:15:00   46:23 (57)  1:32:24 (51)  1:32:35  
53.   Mikko Mäkelä Vantaan Vihreät    14:15:00   45:42 (49)  1:32:31 (52)  1:32:43  
54.   Tero Kuittinen PAKILAN VISA    14:15:00   45:26 (47)  1:32:37 (53)  1:32:48  
55.   Arto Martikainen Järvenpään tennisseura    14:15:00   47:25 (66)  1:32:37 (53)  1:32:49  
56.   Heikki Kainulainen Keravan Urheilijat    14:15:00   48:01 (73)  1:33:25 (55)  1:33:37  
57.   Mika Harjuaho Vantaa    14:15:00   47:00 (62)  1:33:39 (56)  1:33:52  
58.   Pekka Nykänen Vantaa    14:15:00   46:22 (56)  1:33:43 (57)  1:33:55  
59.   Juha Julkunen Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   46:30 (59)  1:33:55 (58)  1:34:07  
60.   Joakim Pyttynen Hämeenlinna    14:15:00   47:24 (65)  1:33:56 (59)  1:34:08  
61.   Antti Kokkonen YIT Runners    14:15:00   46:12 (55)  1:33:57 (60)  1:34:09  
62.   Jari Uusitalo Mustakorven kiri    14:15:00   46:23 (57)  1:34:38 (61)  1:34:53  
63.   Timo Kallio Nihattulan Tempo    14:15:00   46:55 (61)  1:34:46 (62)  1:34:59  
64.   Marko Antikainen Finnish Marathon Runners    14:15:00   44:44 (41)  1:35:14 (63)  1:35:29  
65.   Aki Leppänen Cycling Club Helsinki    14:15:00   46:30 (59)  1:35:22 (64)  1:35:35  
66.   Heikki Katajisto Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00   49:52 (96)  1:35:29 (65)  1:35:38  
67.   Ari Vepsä Viertolan Vilperit    14:15:00   47:08 (64)  1:35:41 (66)  1:35:53  
68.   Taneli Kekki Helsinki    14:15:00   47:05 (63)  1:35:48 (67)  1:36:01  
68.   Mika Läärä Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00   48:10 (74)  1:35:50 (68)  1:36:01  
70.   Joni Ihantola Team Aktia    14:15:00   48:29 (79)  1:36:04 (69)  1:36:16  
71.   Ari Kaiponen Tieto Juoksukerho    14:15:00   48:48 (82)  1:36:17 (70)  1:36:28  
72.   Jouni Ilves Vantaa    14:15:00   47:57 (71)  1:36:30 (71)  1:36:42  
73.   Jouko Riihonen Raitayhtiöt    14:15:00   47:39 (69)  1:36:31 (72)  1:36:44  
74.   Jere Pihola     14:15:00   49:52 (96)  1:36:37 (73)  1:36:49  
75.   Jukka Lahdensivu     14:15:00   48:11 (76)  1:36:39 (74)  1:36:51  
76.   Janne Leinonen     14:15:00   47:29 (67)  1:36:41 (75)  1:36:55  
77.   Petri Ojala Trzan Runners    14:15:00   48:15 (77)  1:36:43 (76)  1:36:57  
78.   Markus Rajamäki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    14:15:00   46:05 (52)  1:36:57 (77)  1:37:10  
79.   Janne Papula Tuusula    14:15:00   49:17 (89)  1:37:10 (78)  1:37:22  
80.   Mika Haapanen-Suojala Helsinki    14:15:00   47:37 (68)  1:37:43 (79)  1:37:56  
81.   Mika Pullinen Vantaa    14:15:00   49:08 (85)  1:38:09 (80)  1:38:21  
82.   Ville Lampinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00   49:51 (95)  1:38:29 (81)  1:38:43  
83.   Elias Hämäläinen Bar Fennia Runners    14:15:00   50:54 (108)  1:38:35 (82)  1:38:47  
84.   Esa Kotilainen Kafa    14:15:00   50:17 (102)  1:38:50 (84)  1:39:01  
84.   Antti Rikka Team Aktia    14:15:00   48:36 (81)  1:38:48 (83)  1:39:01  
86.   Miika Ahonen Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00   50:10 (98)  1:39:04 (85)  1:39:14  
87.   Keijo Suihkonen Lohja    14:15:00   48:20 (78)  1:39:08 (86)  1:39:22  
88.   Jari 2 Virtanen Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00   49:07 (84)  1:39:12 (87)  1:39:23  
89.   Jani Tammela Team Squeezy    14:15:00   47:57 (71)  1:39:16 (88)  1:39:31  
90.   Turo Ketola Räntty    14:15:00   48:33 (80)  1:39:19 (89)  1:39:32  
91.   Jani Ikävalko Vantaa    14:15:00   49:39 (92)  1:39:26 (90)  1:39:38  
92.   Jukka Laulumaa Lahti    14:15:00   48:10 (74)  1:39:27 (91)  1:39:40  
93.   Alain Hubert Atanguna Vantaa    14:15:00   47:52 (70)  1:39:33 (92)  1:39:48  
94.   Andrzej Wilkus Espoo  POL  14:15:00   49:08 (85)  1:39:37 (93)  1:39:49  
95.   Lasse Sevonkari Vantaa    14:15:00   50:16 (100)  1:39:39 (94)  1:39:53  
96.   Mikko Taponen Marttilan Kisa-Veikot    14:15:00   49:08 (85)  1:39:49 (95)  1:40:02  
97.   Jouni Kauppinen     14:15:00   50:39 (107)  1:39:52 (96)  1:40:04  
98.   Jussi-Pekka Saarikoski ESPOON TAPIOT    14:15:00   50:16 (100)  1:39:56 (97)  1:40:07  
99.   Max Pekkala Helsinki    14:15:00   50:57 (109)  1:40:09 (99)  1:40:20  
100.   Riku Pääkkenen Helsinki    14:15:00   48:56 (83)  1:40:08 (98)  1:40:22  
101.   Tapani Aho Vaasa    14:15:00   53:23 (138)  1:40:15 (100)  1:40:26  
102.   Vilppu Huomo     14:15:00   51:11 (110)  1:40:34 (101)  1:40:46  
103.   Mikko Laine Vantaa    14:15:00   49:26 (90)  1:40:49 (102)  1:41:03  
104.   Toni Skosgter --    14:15:00   49:44 (93)  1:41:00 (103)  1:41:15  
105.   Tommi Toivonen Espoo    14:15:00   50:32 (106)  1:41:07 (104)  1:41:20  
106.   Timo Ruohoalho     14:15:00   50:30 (104)  1:41:19 (105)  1:41:33  
107.   Riku Lindqvist     14:15:00   51:25 (116)  1:41:39 (106)  1:41:52  
108.   Petri Puroaho Pömpelispöö    14:15:00   49:29 (91)  1:41:44 (107)  1:41:54  
109.   Marko Lybeck Lahti    14:15:00   51:20 (114)  1:41:57 (108)  1:42:09  
110.   Marko Lahti FBT Voudit    14:15:00   54:04 (144)  1:42:06 (109)  1:42:20  
111.   Juhani Vuento     14:15:00   51:25 (116)  1:42:13 (110)  1:42:24  
112.   Jouni Kurttila Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   51:46 (121)  1:42:22 (111)  1:42:35  
113.   Joona Timperi Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   49:08 (85)  1:42:34 (112)  1:42:47  
114.   Mika Laakso --    14:15:00   52:36 (132)  1:42:44 (113)  1:42:57  
115.   Janne Kotilainen Sisu Gym    14:15:00   51:16 (112)  1:43:07 (115)  1:43:18  
115.   Heikki Leskelä RunToShop    14:15:00   52:43 (134)  1:43:05 (114)  1:43:18  
117.   Tage Svenfelt Huopalahden Tossut    14:15:00   51:29 (119)  1:43:07 (115)  1:43:20  
118.   Olli Koponen     14:15:00   51:25 (116)  1:43:24 (117)  1:43:38  
119.   Ari Jokinen Korson kengurut    14:15:00   52:11 (125)  1:43:31 (118)  1:43:45  
120.   Jussi Sorsa ip-08    14:15:00   51:22 (115)  1:43:45 (119)  1:43:58  
120.   Jouni Heiskanen NCC Rakennus Oy    14:15:00   51:12 (111)  1:43:45 (119)  1:43:58  
122.   Teemu Palkki Tunkki pitoon    14:15:00   52:44 (135)  1:43:48 (121)  1:44:02  
123.   Juha Räisänen     14:15:00   52:26 (129)  1:43:51 (122)  1:44:05  
124.   Toni Martikainen Hattelmalan urheilijat    14:15:00   54:34 (152)  1:44:35 (124)  1:44:47  
125.   Jaakko Antila Oulu    14:15:00   51:54 (122)  1:44:34 (123)  1:44:49  
126.   Mika Kärnä Vantaa    14:15:00   50:21 (103)  1:44:38 (125)  1:44:52  
127.   Jani Sederlund Vantaa    14:15:00   51:29 (119)  1:44:39 (127)  1:44:53  
128.   Igor Hamppu Helsinki    14:15:00   51:17 (113)  1:44:38 (125)  1:44:54  
129.   Pasi Leppäaho Lahti    14:15:00   49:44 (93)  1:44:50 (128)  1:45:04  
130.   Hannu Nikupeteri Espoo    14:15:00   52:30 (130)  1:45:13 (129)  1:45:27  
131.   Niklas Tallqvist Helsinki    14:15:00   54:28 (149)  1:45:29 (130)  1:45:43  
132.   Harri Elf     14:15:00   52:31 (131)  1:45:33 (131)  1:45:46  
133.   Teemu Kemppainen CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy    14:15:00   53:25 (139)  1:45:46 (132)  1:46:00  
134.   Timo Väkeväinen Metso    14:15:00   51:54 (122)  1:45:48 (133)  1:46:04  
135.   Marko Eteläaho Vantaa    14:15:00   52:13 (126)  1:46:04 (134)  1:46:17  
136.   Robert Patrik Nyman     14:15:00   53:56 (142)  1:46:21 (135)  1:46:34  
137.   Tero Lajunen Vantaa    14:15:00   54:33 (151)  1:46:48 (136)  1:47:04  
138.   Marko Hankkila Vantaa    14:15:00   54:39 (155)  1:46:52 (137)  1:47:05  
139.   Antero Viita Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00   50:31 (105)  1:47:20 (138)  1:47:28  
140.   Jussi Ylhäisi     14:15:00   53:25 (139)  1:47:20 (138)  1:47:34  
141.   Kyösti Väkeväinen Päiväkummun Pantterit    14:15:00   52:23 (128)  1:47:32 (140)  1:47:47  
142.   Petri Palmila Espoo    14:15:00   54:38 (154)  1:47:35 (141)  1:47:50  
143.   Risto Mikkola PJ 10C    14:15:00   52:15 (127)  1:47:49 (142)  1:47:59  
144.   Jarmo Henttinen Östra Haxböle IFK    14:15:00   55:02 (159)  1:48:02 (143)  1:48:16  
145.   Kimmo Kaartama Hilti (Suomi) Oy    14:15:00   54:25 (147)  1:48:07 (144)  1:48:18  
146.   Pekka Vedenjuoksu Kirkkonummi    14:15:00   59:02 (193)  1:48:10 (145)  1:48:22  
147.   Teemu Oksanen Vantaa    14:15:00   54:28 (149)  1:48:10 (145)  1:48:24  
148.   Ari Enqvist jazzpa    14:15:00   54:56 (156)  1:48:11 (147)  1:48:25  
148.   Sami Virtanen SBS Media    14:15:00   54:58 (158)  1:48:11 (147)  1:48:25  
150.   Jari Huuhtanen Ylöjärvi    14:15:00   55:41 (162)  1:48:25 (149)  1:48:38  
151.   Ville Korhonen Helsinki    14:15:00   55:41 (162)  1:48:25 (149)  1:48:39  
152.   Marko Hanni Niemikotisäätiö    14:15:00   54:02 (143)  1:48:35 (151)  1:48:50  
153.   Jaani Suominen Järvenpää    14:15:00   55:10 (161)  1:48:58 (152)  1:49:12  
153.   Jukka Rusila Pioneeriosasto    14:15:00   58:54 (186)  1:49:01 (154)  1:49:12  
155.   Timo Rissanen Suutarilan Suhina    14:15:00   54:56 (156)  1:48:59 (153)  1:49:13  
156.   Antti Vesa Team Aktia    14:15:00   53:20 (137)  1:49:06 (155)  1:49:21  
157.   Sami Lahtinen Team Aktia    14:15:00   54:09 (145)  1:49:21 (156)  1:49:36  
157.   Kosti Lepojärvi     14:15:00   57:24 (174)  1:49:25 (157)  1:49:36  
159.   Sami Manner     14:15:00   52:42 (133)  1:49:40 (158)  1:49:50  
160.   Miika Syrjänen Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura    14:15:00   54:20 (146)  1:49:44 (159)  1:49:55  
161.   Asko Kettunen     14:15:00   54:37 (153)  1:50:06 (160)  1:50:18  
162.   Miikka Lahti xx    14:15:00   52:50 (136)  1:50:36 (161)  1:50:53  
163.   Perttu Aunola Espoo    14:15:00   55:04 (160)  1:50:45 (162)  1:50:58  
164.   Jukka Ylimaula     14:15:00   58:55 (187)  1:50:48 (163)  1:51:03  
165.   Pasi Tennilä --    14:15:00   52:01 (124)  1:51:29 (164)  1:51:42  
166.   Ville Jokinen     14:15:00   55:57 (164)  1:51:46 (165)  1:52:04  
167.   Marcus Kivi Helsinki    14:15:00   57:11 (169)  1:52:21 (166)  1:52:34  
168.   Jarmo Hiekkavirta Sport Club Vantaa    14:15:00   59:10 (195)  1:52:27 (167)  1:52:40  
169.   Jussi Loponen Captain Tractor    14:15:00   56:13 (167)  1:52:52 (168)  1:53:07  
170.   Janne Peltonen     14:15:00   57:21 (172)  1:53:09 (169)  1:53:20  
171.   Paul Winqvist     14:15:00   50:12 (99)  1:53:27 (170)  1:53:44  
172.   Aaro Järvinen     14:15:00   56:03 (166)  1:53:32 (171)  1:53:45  
173.   Olli Malkavaara     14:15:00   55:57 (164)  1:53:55 (172)  1:54:13  
174.   Jyrki Ruohomaa Helsinki    14:15:00   57:50 (175)  1:54:13 (173)  1:54:23  
175.   Seppo Lenkola     14:15:00   58:48 (181)  1:54:16 (174)  1:54:32  
176.   Tero Niinimäki     14:15:00   58:55 (187)  1:54:55 (175)  1:55:08  
177.   Jari Miettinen CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy    14:15:00   58:03 (177)  1:54:59 (176)  1:55:14  
178.   Olli Halme     14:15:00   1:02:14 (224)  1:55:07 (177)  1:55:17  
179.   Jari Piironen Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   58:36 (180)  1:55:10 (178)  1:55:22  
180.   Kenna Charles Mc Ireland  IRL  14:15:00   59:12 (197)  1:55:13 (179)  1:55:27  
181.   Petri Hämäläinen Tappara Fan Club    14:15:00   58:49 (182)  1:55:18 (180)  1:55:29  
182.   Jari Järvinen Poroposse    14:15:00   59:16 (198)  1:55:18 (180)  1:55:32  
183.   kalle Malmsten Helsinki    14:15:00   1:00:00 (207)  1:55:38 (182)  1:55:49  
184.   Janne Kangas Aunuksen Pallo    14:15:00   57:12 (170)  1:55:54 (183)  1:56:08  
185.   Ari Lassila Vantaa    14:15:00   1:00:08 (208)  1:56:08 (184)  1:56:20  
186.   Ville Vuonokari Team Aktia    14:15:00   58:15 (178)  1:56:13 (185)  1:56:30  
186.   Jussi Halme Sunan Salama    14:15:00   56:45 (168)  1:56:15 (186)  1:56:30  
188.   Petri Kasurinen YIT Runners    14:15:00   58:56 (189)  1:56:19 (187)  1:56:33  
189.   Arttu Vainio Vaasa    14:15:00   57:54 (176)  1:56:21 (188)  1:56:36  
190.   Tom Leppänen Keravan Urheilijat    14:15:00   59:28 (200)  1:56:38 (189)  1:56:52  
191.   Tommi Linnakangas Cetus    14:15:00   59:00 (192)  1:56:39 (190)  1:56:54  
192.   Patrik Ansa Pitkänmatkankävelijän yksinäisyys    14:15:00   58:28 (179)  1:56:44 (191)  1:56:56  
193.   Santtu Mankki PP    14:15:00   58:53 (185)  1:57:03 (192)  1:57:15  
194.   J-P Nurminen Vantaa    14:15:00   59:25 (199)  1:57:14 (193)  1:57:26  
195.   Roy Lillqvist Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00   59:11 (196)  1:57:27 (194)  1:57:40  
196.   Jaakko Tulkki     14:15:00   59:52 (205)  1:57:30 (195)  1:57:45  
197.   Jussi Pitkänen Vantaa    14:15:00   1:03:23 (238)  1:57:47 (196)  1:57:58  
198.   Teemu Lehtomäki Intersport Tikkurila    14:15:00   58:56 (189)  1:57:48 (197)  1:58:01  
199.   Olli Kaarela     14:15:00   57:18 (171)  1:58:01 (198)  1:58:17  
200.   Antti Aalto Microsoft    14:15:00   54:25 (147)  1:58:16 (199)  1:58:35  
201.   Harri Ilvonen     14:15:00   1:02:21 (230)  1:58:33 (200)  1:58:46  
202.   Jesse Ikävalko Vantaa    14:15:00   1:02:15 (225)  1:58:35 (201)  1:58:49  
203.   Juha Eskelin Kerava    14:15:00   1:02:57 (233)  1:58:37 (202)  1:58:52  
204.   Jani Nikula VO2    14:15:00   59:06 (194)  1:58:43 (203)  1:58:56  
205.   Jukka Kervinen Helsinki    14:15:00   58:58 (191)  1:58:44 (204)  1:58:59  
206.   Joni Juntunen VO2    14:15:00   1:01:07 (217)  1:59:09 (207)  1:59:19  
207.   Tuomo Paananen     14:15:00   1:01:49 (220)  1:59:06 (206)  1:59:21  
207.   Manu Hertteli     14:15:00   1:01:49 (220)  1:59:05 (205)  1:59:21  
209.   Pasi Seppänen Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00   1:00:33 (211)  1:59:30 (208)  1:59:41  
210.   Risto Kainulainen     14:15:00   1:01:12 (218)  1:59:40 (209)  1:59:50  
211.   Harri Sannala     14:15:00   1:02:53 (232)  2:00:07 (210)  2:00:20  
212.   Anssi Jokinen     14:15:00   1:02:19 (228)  2:00:42 (211)  2:00:54  
213.   Kimmo Pollari Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   1:04:08 (243)  2:00:58 (213)  2:01:07  
214.   Janne Hakulinen     14:15:00   1:02:32 (231)  2:00:57 (212)  2:01:08  
215.   Tomi Aimonen Team Aktia    14:15:00   1:03:42 (239)  2:01:03 (214)  2:01:16  
216.   Kim Kujala LAPINJÄRVEN LUKKO    14:15:00   1:02:16 (226)  2:01:20 (215)  2:01:32  
217.   Teemu Juntunen     14:15:00   57:22 (173)  2:01:26 (216)  2:01:44  
218.   Arto Kujala LAPINJÄRVEN LUKKO    14:15:00   1:02:16 (226)  2:01:31 (217)  2:01:46  
219.   Esa Koponen Team Aktia    14:15:00   1:03:42 (239)  2:01:45 (218)  2:02:00  
220.   Mika Metsojoki     14:15:00   1:03:14 (236)  2:02:11 (219)  2:02:25  
221.   Ilkka Suhonen     14:15:00   1:00:50 (213)  2:02:49 (220)  2:03:03  
222.   Ilkka Kankare     14:15:00   1:00:31 (210)  2:02:50 (221)  2:03:04  
223.   Jukka Pelkonen     14:15:00   1:01:03 (216)  2:02:52 (222)  2:03:09  
224.   Jari Tattari --    14:15:00   1:02:19 (228)  2:03:59 (223)  2:04:15  
225.   Tewodros Guday Ethio-Fin Urheilu Seura    14:15:00   53:35 (141)  2:04:30 (224)  2:04:50  
226.   Tommi Kärnä Fga    14:15:00   1:05:32 (256)  2:05:03 (225)  2:05:16  
227.   Pekka Rannisto Vantaa    14:15:00   1:01:51 (222)  2:05:05 (226)  2:05:23  
228.   Visa Haarala Visaraskari tubaDuo    14:15:00   58:51 (183)  2:05:32 (228)  2:05:43  
228.   Aleksi Saraskari     14:15:00   58:51 (183)  2:05:32 (228)  2:05:43  
230.   Juhana Berner     14:15:00   1:00:57 (214)  2:05:31 (227)  2:05:48  
231.   Tero Koskela     14:15:00   59:58 (206)  2:05:36 (230)  2:05:54  
232.   Jussi Kajander Helsinki    14:15:00   1:03:03 (234)  2:05:57 (231)  2:06:18  
233.   Marko Karppinen Järvenpään kädenvääntäjät    14:15:00   1:04:40 (248)  2:06:08 (232)  2:06:23  
234.   Pasi Lallukka     14:15:00   1:04:44 (249)  2:06:16 (233)  2:06:29  
235.   Sami Autio Espoo    14:15:00   1:04:09 (244)  2:06:22 (234)  2:06:38  
236.   Pauli Palvanen     14:15:00   1:04:47 (250)  2:06:49 (235)  2:07:01  
237.   Juha-Pekka Nuutinen Vantaa    14:15:00   1:06:30 (261)  2:06:59 (236)  2:07:14  
238.   Marko Pirinen Vantaa    14:15:00   1:06:56 (262)  2:07:01 (237)  2:07:16  
239.   Markus Havulehto     14:15:00   59:43 (203)  2:07:06 (238)  2:07:18  
240.   Juho Vornanen LärviVeiko    14:15:00   1:00:43 (212)  2:07:34 (239)  2:07:44  
241.   Marko Mäkelä PYÄRÄ    14:15:00   1:01:17 (219)  2:07:34 (239)  2:07:50  
242.   Jussi Enkovaara CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy    14:15:00   1:03:56 (242)  2:07:47 (241)  2:08:03  
243.   Jyrki Pukarinen Ruukkigolf    14:15:00   1:04:26 (245)  2:07:56 (242)  2:08:10  
244.   Lauri Lahti Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00   1:05:00 (252)  2:08:06 (243)  2:08:18  
244.   Pekka Nurmi Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00   1:05:00 (252)  2:08:06 (243)  2:08:18  
246.   Vesa Pulkkinen Helsinki    14:15:00   1:00:09 (209)  2:08:06 (243)  2:08:22  
247.   Kimmo Nikula VO2    14:15:00   1:07:31 (266)  2:08:31 (246)  2:08:46  
248.   Janne Pesonen LeppLönköt    14:15:00   1:03:22 (237)  2:08:31 (246)  2:08:47  
249.   Kuldar Rahuorg Team Aktia    14:15:00   59:43 (203)  2:08:36 (248)  2:08:53  
249.   Tero Kiiski     14:15:00   1:04:38 (247)  2:08:38 (249)  2:08:53  
251.   Aleksi Karilahti Helsinki    14:15:00   1:03:45 (241)  2:09:18 (250)  2:09:28  
252.   Jouni Korpela Espoo    14:15:00   1:07:31 (266)  2:09:19 (251)  2:09:36  
253.   Jukka Karlsson Hakunilan seurakunta    14:15:00   1:07:06 (263)  2:10:44 (252)  2:11:01  
254.   Ollipekka Sinisalo Helsinki    14:15:00   1:10:28 (278)  2:10:59 (253)  2:11:13  
255.   Jussi Sutinen Espoo    14:15:00   1:10:28 (278)  2:11:44 (255)  2:11:55  
255.   Jyrki Vartemaa daja oy    14:15:00   1:04:29 (246)  2:11:40 (254)  2:11:55  
257.   Jussi Eerola     14:15:00   59:28 (200)  2:12:21 (256)  2:12:34  
258.   Andreas Kämper     14:15:00   59:28 (200)  2:12:23 (257)  2:12:39  
259.   Jesse Hämäläinen Vantaa    14:15:00   1:03:05 (235)  2:12:38 (258)  2:12:53  
260.   Ari Marttinen Lohja    14:15:00   1:07:31 (266)  2:13:01 (262)  2:13:14  
261.   Markku Lehtinen WC    14:15:00   1:06:02 (257)  2:13:00 (259)  2:13:19  
261.   Timo Jaakkola TJ-run    14:15:00   1:06:02 (257)  2:13:00 (259)  2:13:19  
263.   Tuomo Kahenvirta Hakunilan seurakunta    14:15:00   1:07:06 (263)  2:13:03 (263)  2:13:22  
264.   Altti Sevon Espoon Piensäästäjät    14:15:00   1:06:02 (257)  2:13:00 (259)  2:13:23  
265.   Juha Mattila Assure Oy    14:15:00   1:09:36 (274)  2:13:28 (266)  2:13:42  
265.   Jari Mattila     14:15:00   1:09:36 (274)  2:13:27 (264)  2:13:42  
265.   Jaakko Mattila Team Jaakko    14:15:00   1:09:36 (274)  2:13:27 (264)  2:13:42  
268.   Juha Vainio     14:15:00   1:02:00 (223)  2:13:29 (267)  2:13:49  
269.   Mikko Sjöblom     14:15:00   1:07:41 (270)  2:13:52 (268)  2:14:10  
270.   Heikki Kiiski     14:15:00   1:05:24 (255)  2:14:04 (269)  2:14:23  
271.   Claudio Riva Vantaa    14:15:00   1:01:02 (215)  2:14:44 (270)  2:15:04  
272.   Tatu Ikonen     14:15:00   1:07:37 (269)  2:15:25 (271)  2:15:42  
273.   Marko Pyykkönen     14:15:00   1:07:28 (265)  2:15:36 (272)  2:15:52  
274.   Raimo Laihosola NCC Rakennus Oy    14:15:00   1:08:57 (273)  2:16:10 (273)  2:16:25  
275.   Pekka Karhu Tikkurila Oy    14:15:00   1:10:31 (280)  2:19:01 (274)  2:19:14  
276.   Lasse Lehtinen Fennian kanta-asiakkaat    14:15:00   1:06:26 (260)  2:19:04 (275)  2:19:21  
277.   Pirkka Virtanen Vantaan Han Moo Do    14:15:00   1:05:04 (254)  2:19:31 (276)  2:19:52  
278.   Kimmo Eronen     14:15:00   1:08:21 (272)  2:19:47 (277)  2:20:02  
279.   Antti Kokko Kerava    14:15:00   1:11:10 (284)  2:19:54 (278)  2:20:07  
280.   Ville Ikävalko Vantaa    14:15:00   1:12:44 (286)  2:19:56 (279)  2:20:13  
281.   Antti Tarma Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry    14:15:00   1:09:48 (277)  2:20:22 (280)  2:20:39  
282.   Timo Partanen umr    14:15:00   1:10:40 (281)  2:20:58 (281)  2:21:18  
283.   Timo Kauppila     14:15:00   1:11:15 (285)  2:21:50 (282)  2:22:11  
284.   Jani Teräväinen     14:15:00   1:10:40 (281)  2:22:38 (283)  2:22:56  
285.   Pasi Tuominen     14:15:00   1:12:48 (287)  2:23:34 (284)  2:23:51  
286.   Billyana Ize-Okhae Team Aktia    14:15:00   1:04:55 (251)  2:23:53 (285)  2:24:12  
287.   Akseli Arisalo Helsinki    14:15:00   1:14:18 (290)  2:25:53 (286)  2:26:07  
288.   Juhani Piimies     14:15:00   1:19:25 (293)     2:29:40  
289.   Johan Berkö Anderstorp ok  SWE  14:15:00   1:07:43 (271)  2:31:16 (287)  2:31:33  
290.   Mikko Kaipainen Diakoniasäätiö Foibe    14:15:00   1:14:18 (290)  2:32:32 (288)  2:32:49  
291.   Jarko Uzal     14:15:00   1:10:56 (283)  2:33:19 (289)  2:33:30  
292.   Mika Silander Tuusula    14:15:00   1:18:10 (292)  2:38:26 (290)  2:38:47  
293.   Mika Pihlasvaara     14:15:00   1:13:36 (288)  2:44:30 (291)  2:44:51  
293.   Heikki Takkunen     14:15:00   1:13:36 (288)  2:44:30 (291)  2:44:51  
   Teemu Kemppainen CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy    11:00:00         DNS  
   Jussi Mäntynen Kafa    14:15:00         DNS  
   Mikko Luukkainen Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00         DNS  
   Pekka Luomanmäki Kuha Maraton Team    14:15:00         DNS  
   Ulf Lühder Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00         DNS  
   Matti Aitta Sellon Prisma    14:15:00         DNS  
   Aki Kronqvist Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00         DNS  
   Pertti K Kuikka     14:15:00         DNS  
   Vesa-Matti Lumimetsä Lakeuden Kipinä ry    14:15:00         DNS  
   Jaakko Leino Intersport Tikkurila    14:15:00         DNS  
   Ville Lammi     14:15:00         DNS  
   Ville Kuusela Poliisiammattikorkeakoulu    14:15:00         DNS  
   Kasperi Kuusenmäki     14:15:00         DNS  
   Kari Aarnos     14:15:00         DNS  
   Mikko Lehtonen Helsinki    14:15:00         DNS  
   Miika Kostamo     14:15:00         DNS  
   Jussi Koski Koski Consulting Oy    14:15:00         DNS  
   Taneli Hakkarainen Viipurin Urheilijat    14:15:00         DNS  
   Ville Hannila Ville & Mika Sport Team    14:15:00         DNS  
   Jose Arban FitnesSpa Oy    14:15:00         DNS  
   Ville Silvekoski Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00         DNS  
   Henri Korpela Vantaa    14:15:00         DNF  
   Taisto Miettinen Kauniainen    14:15:00         DNF  
   Jussi Huotari Akateemiset Atleettiherrat ry. (AAH ry.)    14:15:00         DNS  
   Harri Hämäläinen Vantaa    14:15:00         DNS  
   Juhani Katajisto     14:15:00         DNS  
   Sami Knuutinen Lohja    14:15:00         DNS  
   Heikki Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö    14:15:00         DNS  
   Mathias Jokinen Helsinki    14:15:00         DNS  
   Mika Jaatinen Team Aktia    14:15:00         DNS  
   Ville Laurila Team Aktia    14:15:00         DNS  
   Riku Lavikainen     14:15:00         DNS  
   Kari Sainio MC Hiki    14:15:00         DNS  
   Sami Sairanen Ajo,Mäntsälä    14:15:00         DNS  
   Antti Saarilahti Vantaa    14:15:00         DNS  
   Ville Saari Akateemiset Atleettiherrat ry. (AAH ry.)    14:15:00         DNS  
   Ilari Pohjola HELSINGIN TARMO    14:15:00         DNS  
   Simo Pulli Aktia    14:15:00         DNS  
   Sampsa Savolainen     14:15:00         DNS  
   Marko Ojala Team Aktia    14:15:00         DNS  
   Joakim Nieminen Kafa    14:15:00         DNS  
   Mika Nousiainen     14:15:00         DNS  
   Mikko Pitkänen CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy    14:15:00         DNS  
   Kimmo Pietarinen     14:15:00         DNS  
   Tapio Panttila Röylän Kaivin oy    14:15:00         DNS  
   Lasse Holopainen     14:15:00         DNS  
   Sebastian Aaltonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00         DNS  
   Stanislav Stoyanov Vantaa    14:15:00         DNS  
   Ari Talja GP    14:15:00         DNS  
   Manu Skyttä Finnair    14:15:00         DNS  
   Jarkko Sinda Eriksnäs    14:15:00         DNS  
   Mikko Mäkinen Tieto Juoksukerho    14:15:00         DNS  
   Sami Simonen     14:15:00         DNS  
   Miikka Tölö Helsinki Triathlon    14:15:00         DNS  
   Marko Virtanen Tieto Juoksukerho    14:15:00         DNS  
   Zuma Zeelig --    14:15:00         DNS  
   Ville Lampinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00         DNS  
   Esko Yliportimo Hammashoito Dentinelli    14:15:00         DNS  
   Markus Vuorinen Itella    14:15:00         DNS  
   Petri Virtanen Neste Oil Oyj    14:15:00         DNS  
   Risto Kärkkäinen Fennian kanta-asiakkaat    14:15:00         DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English