VO2 - Vantaan maraton 11.10.2009, Vantaa

PM45

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,5 km
Intermediate
21,0 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Eero Lettojärvi Orimattilan Jymy    14:15:00   38:19 (1)  1:17:21 (1)  1:17:32  
2.   Timo Vihma PAKILAN VISA    14:15:00   39:21 (2)  1:19:10 (2)  1:19:22  
3.   Ismo Hellsten RVL/I    14:15:00   40:09 (3)  1:21:20 (3)  1:21:31  
4.   Timo Cantell Helsinki    14:15:00   41:35 (5)  1:23:42 (4)  1:23:54  
5.   Pentti Leinonen VHS    14:15:00   41:41 (6)  1:24:03 (5)  1:24:13  
6.   Veli Nakari Kotka    14:15:00   41:26 (4)  1:25:22 (6)  1:25:33  
7.   Jukka Haverinen Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   42:28 (7)  1:25:47 (7)  1:25:57  
8.   Jari Järvinen Elisa Oyj    14:15:00   43:19 (8)  1:26:33 (8)  1:26:46  
9.   Timo Maunula Valkeakosk    14:15:00   43:36 (10)  1:28:30 (9)  1:28:41  
10.   Fred Keus Vantaa    14:15:00   43:34 (9)  1:28:32 (10)  1:28:42  
11.   Matti Skotnabb Smokkijuok    14:15:00   45:51 (14)  1:30:07 (11)  1:30:18  
12.   Saveli Näkkäläjärvi Järvenpään Kuntohoito    14:15:00   44:43 (11)  1:30:16 (12)  1:30:27  
13.   Pertti Jäppinen PORVOON URHEILIJAT    14:15:00   44:43 (11)  1:30:44 (13)  1:30:56  
14.   Kai Mäkelä Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat    14:15:00   46:19 (16)  1:31:44 (14)  1:31:57  
15.   Antti Turunen Siptune Long Run    14:15:00   46:32 (18)  1:32:03 (15)  1:32:14  
16.   Pekka Kytömäki Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland    14:15:00   44:53 (13)  1:32:32 (16)  1:32:44  
17.   Heikki Karjalainen Helsinki    14:15:00   46:05 (15)  1:32:57 (17)  1:33:10  
18.   Juha Rantasalo Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   47:38 (21)  1:33:50 (18)  1:34:02  
19.   Viljo Kangasniemi Helsinki    14:15:00   47:25 (19)  1:34:36 (19)  1:34:49  
20.   Jari Kapanen Rajavartiolaitos    14:15:00   47:38 (21)  1:36:06 (20)  1:36:20  
21.   Lauri Palva Vantaa    14:15:00   46:30 (17)  1:36:33 (21)  1:36:47  
22.   Alpo Saunamäki Helsinki    14:15:00   48:14 (23)  1:37:04 (22)  1:37:16  
23.   Pauli Hujanen RRR Kuopio    14:15:00   48:48 (24)  1:37:46 (23)  1:37:57  
24.   Jari Sainio Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00   47:29 (20)  1:38:04 (24)  1:38:17  
25.   Juha Pölönen Vartsikan Kramppi    14:15:00   50:20 (27)  1:39:22 (25)  1:39:35  
26.   Pentti Pesonen Vantaa    14:15:00   49:52 (26)  1:39:27 (26)  1:39:40  
27.   Carl Myrberg ÅIFK    14:15:00   50:20 (27)  1:39:33 (27)  1:39:46  
28.   Eero Keskinen     14:15:00   49:32 (25)  1:41:15 (28)  1:41:28  
29.   Jukka Vuorinen ESPOON TAPIOT    14:15:00   50:43 (29)  1:41:45 (29)  1:41:58  
30.   Roger Dyhr SJUNDEÅ IF    14:15:00   51:58 (35)  1:43:18 (30)  1:43:31  
31.   Pekka Piiparinen     14:15:00   50:47 (30)  1:43:29 (31)  1:43:44  
32.   Pekka Ranta Tieto Juoksukerho    14:15:00   51:05 (31)  1:44:00 (32)  1:44:14  
33.   Kauko Hämäläinen Palmenia    14:15:00   51:06 (32)  1:44:02 (33)  1:44:16  
34.   Timo Telsavaara Vantaa    14:15:00   51:24 (34)  1:44:26 (34)  1:44:40  
35.   Tero Rundgren     14:15:00   52:37 (38)  1:44:30 (35)  1:44:44  
36.   Pertti Jurva Espoo    14:15:00   52:30 (36)  1:45:12 (36)  1:45:27  
37.   Mikko Luoma-Aho --    14:15:00   51:16 (33)  1:46:18 (37)  1:46:33  
38.   Tarmo Tuomi Tieto Juoksukerho    14:15:00   53:08 (41)  1:47:02 (38)  1:47:17  
38.   Pekka Sallila Helsinki    14:15:00   53:24 (42)  1:47:02 (38)  1:47:17  
40.   Pekka Tukonen Järvenkiertäjät    14:15:00   52:37 (38)  1:47:18 (40)  1:47:31  
41.   Aappo Kontu Empower    14:15:00   52:44 (40)  1:47:30 (41)  1:47:45  
42.   Aarne Kuusi     14:15:00   54:56 (49)  1:48:54 (42)  1:49:14  
43.   Juha Hietanen YLE    14:15:00   54:28 (48)  1:49:33 (43)  1:49:48  
44.   Juha Saarinen Vantaa    14:15:00   54:13 (45)  1:49:57 (44)  1:50:09  
45.   Timo Lyytikäinen Kouvola    14:15:00   54:02 (44)  1:50:02 (45)  1:50:15  
46.   Esa Sainio NSP-Sähköpalvelu    14:15:00   54:01 (43)  1:50:23 (46)  1:50:38  
47.   Kimmo Nuotio Helsingin yliopisto    14:15:00   52:31 (37)  1:50:57 (47)  1:51:11  
48.   Lasse Holopainen Espoo    14:15:00   58:04 (60)  1:51:16 (48)  1:51:31  
49.   Ilpo Koivisto Ilola    14:15:00   57:15 (55)  1:51:21 (49)  1:51:35  
50.   Kari Virtanen Helsinki    14:15:00   54:19 (46)  1:51:28 (50)  1:51:44  
51.   Hannu Kotilainen LönnbergPr    14:15:00   55:43 (51)  1:51:50 (51)  1:52:05  
52.   Raimo Soininen Sporttiklubi/t    14:15:00   55:39 (50)  1:52:10 (52)  1:52:25  
53.   Timo Simppula     14:15:00   56:33 (52)  1:52:56 (53)  1:53:10  
54.   Mika Pöllänen VMK    14:15:00   56:57 (54)  1:53:09 (54)  1:53:21  
55.   Juha Teräväinen Ryttylän Visa    14:15:00   57:55 (59)  1:53:49 (55)  1:54:03  
56.   Hannu Kuusela Hämeenlinna    14:15:00   59:26 (64)  1:54:11 (56)  1:54:25  
57.   Stefan Lindholm Tenala IF    14:15:00   57:39 (57)  1:54:48 (57)  1:55:03  
58.   Heikki Riipinen Ruukki Marathon Team    14:15:00   56:48 (53)  1:55:57 (58)  1:56:11  
59.   Kalervo Haverinen     14:15:00   1:00:10 (65)  1:56:06 (59)  1:56:21  
60.   Sauli Järvelä JuoksPelim    14:15:00   54:20 (47)  1:57:23 (60)  1:57:43  
61.   Kari Koponen     14:15:00   1:00:34 (68)  1:57:37 (61)  1:57:52  
62.   Kaj Råstedt Fribergs Gurkor    14:15:00   57:40 (58)  1:58:29 (63)  1:58:40  
63.   Raimo Hänninen Vantaa    14:15:00   58:35 (61)  1:58:26 (62)  1:58:41  
64.   Hannu Tuominen     14:15:00   1:01:14 (71)  1:58:50 (64)  1:59:04  
65.   Kari Koponen Espoo    14:15:00   1:00:11 (66)  1:59:12 (65)  1:59:27  
66.   Jari Nurminen Korson pelikaanit    14:15:00   1:00:53 (70)  1:59:29 (66)  1:59:44  
67.   Timo Tilus Helsingin Vesi    14:15:00   59:02 (63)  1:59:49 (67)  2:00:04  
68.   Jouni Peippo Kuusikko    14:15:00   1:00:16 (67)  2:00:27 (68)  2:00:42  
69.   Tuomo Vanhala Janakkalan Jana    14:15:00   57:29 (56)  2:00:38 (69)  2:00:54  
70.   Tage Lemströ ip-08    14:15:00   1:00:40 (69)  2:01:10 (70)  2:01:24  
71.   Jarmo Kekki Järvenkiertäjät    14:15:00   1:01:22 (72)  2:02:21 (71)  2:02:36  
72.   Martti Ylimaula STUL    14:15:00   58:47 (62)  2:02:39 (72)  2:02:58  
73.   Jari Heinonen Lahti    14:15:00   1:03:44 (74)  2:03:18 (73)  2:03:30  
74.   Jussi Laitinen Team Aktia    14:15:00   1:03:46 (76)  2:04:17 (74)  2:04:34  
75.   Veikko Meriläinen Helsinki    14:15:00   1:01:51 (73)  2:05:05 (75)  2:05:23  
76.   Arto Johanssonn Vihti    14:15:00   1:04:26 (78)  2:07:39 (76)  2:07:56  
77.   Markku Sipi Leppävaa    14:15:00   1:07:54 (82)  2:08:25 (77)  2:08:37  
78.   Jukka Järvinen Team Aktia    14:15:00         2:10:31  
78.   Seppo Salo Oma    14:15:00   1:03:45 (75)  2:10:17 (78)  2:10:31  
80.   Juha Jaatinen Merihaan Urheilijat    14:15:00   1:06:49 (81)  2:11:23 (79)  2:11:38  
81.   Kai Haanpää Vantaa    14:15:00   1:08:08 (83)  2:13:38 (80)  2:13:55  
82.   Yrjö Vihma Vantaa    14:15:00   1:04:40 (79)  2:14:33 (81)  2:14:50  
83.   Teuvo Meskanen Helsingin Jyry    14:15:00   1:04:17 (77)  2:14:39 (82)  2:14:54  
84.   Timo Heinonen     14:15:00   1:04:49 (80)  2:17:38 (83)  2:17:50  
85.   Nils Ittonen Team Aktia    14:15:00   1:17:15 (85)  2:34:51 (84)  2:35:11  
86.   Tommi Kotamäki VO2    14:15:00   1:12:15 (84)  2:40:53 (85)  2:41:16  
   Esko Torsti Team Aktia    14:15:00         DNS  
   Jarmo. Kekki Järvenkiertäjät    14:15:00         DNS  
   Markku Kaarlela Kotka    14:15:00         DNS  
   Harri Hänninen Juoksija-lehti    14:15:00         DNS  
   Heikki Keskitalo Kaukosen Revontulet    14:15:00         DNS  
   Ilmari Kvist     14:15:00         DNS  
   Jukka Hakulinen Rakennus-Varte Oy    14:15:00         DNF  
   Tapani Pohjala espoo2    14:15:00         DNF  
   Jari Lahtinen HTJ yhtiö    14:15:00         DNS  
   Gabor Angyal Seinäjoki    14:15:00         DNS  
   Kari Helakallio     14:15:00         DNS  
   Heikki Tidenberg Vantaa    14:15:00         DNS  
   Kari Ritala Vantaa    14:15:00         DNS  
   Pertti Tornberg Team Aktia    14:15:00         DNS  
   Jari Liukkonen Heinola    14:15:00         DNS  
   Ilpo Marjeta Stockmann    14:15:00         DNS  
   Risto Päärni Leppävaaran Sisu    14:15:00         DNS  
   Eero Nyberg JEK    14:15:00         DNS  
   Jarmo Haavisto Espoo    14:15:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English