KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 29.8.2009, Lieto

C

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate

1FINHankasalmi (230)1:20:30Toni Saari25:47
2FINHelsinki 2 (251)+17Miika Suominen26:29
3FINHelsinki 4 (263)+20Antti Honkimaa26:36
4FINTampere 2 (249)+1:53Martti Siikaluoma26:01
5FINHelsinki 8 (271)+1:54Einari Heinaro25:26
6FINTampere (226)+2:20Severi Kymäläinen26:01
7FINJyväskylä (233)+2:43Joona Viholainen27:59
8FINMikkeli (208)+2:44Niko Ihalainen27:55
9FINTurku (236)+3:39Matti Saari29:56
10FINKurikka (212)+7:04Tomi Närvä28:07
11FINPaimio (201)+8:08Henri Kalve28:41
12FINUlvila (203)+8:10Mira Kaskinen29:39
13FINHelsinki 3 (259)+9:15Tommi Oksanen31:23
14FINTampere 3 (258)+9:40Lauri Kahila29:55
15FINMikkeli 2 (253)+10:46Pajunen Teemu30:55
16FINTampere 4 (261)+11:07Mikko Polvi31:18
17FINTurku 2 (239)+13:04Janne Nieminen30:49
18FINHankasalmi 2 (240)+13:20Riku Siren31:55
19FINRauma (234)+13:38Kimmo Mieskoski26:59
20FINPorvoo (227)+15:05Kleo Ketonen30:15
21FINTampere 6 (267)+16:03Timo Moisander31:28
22FINJoensuu (238)+16:22Ville Maksimainen31:36
23FINVantaa (229)+16:37Teemu Lindfors37:05
24FINHelsinki 6 (268)+18:29Nelli Hietaoja39:03
25FINOulu (222)+19:03Ville Parkkinen32:21
26FINHankasalmi 3 (257)+19:31Mikko Hyyryläinen35:15
27FINOulainen (214)+19:49Elli Kosola33:56
28FINSeinäjoki (204)+21:05Jussi Uitto37:34
29FINHelsinki 5 (264)+21:15Laura Juga39:55
30FINAsikkala (205)+24:50Seppo Järvinen30:48
31FINKouvola (207)+26:52Jaakko Peni39:30
32FINHamina (220)+28:12Aleksi Koskiaho36:37
33FINEspoo (219)+29:06Toni Vuorinen33:36
34FINKangasala (217)+31:26Iiris Saarenpää38:22
35FINHämeenlinna (218)+33:40Teemu Ternola41:34
36FINTampere 7 (270)+34:11Markus Stolze33:46
37FINRistiina (231)+34:27Laura Virjula42:07
38FINKauhava 2 (252)+34:39Essi Ylipelkola47:59
39FINJyväskylä 2 (244)+34:55Topias Peltonen34:07
40FINMikkeli 3 (256)+35:43Joel Sihvonen48:04
41FINPori (223)+35:58Suvi Ylikylä51:19
42FINHamina 2 (246)+36:56Akseli Koskiaho44:46
43FINImatra (211)+36:58Arttu Kaakinen55:54
44FINHelsinki (U) 7 (269)+37:06Jannika Gustafsson37:10
45FINPorvoo 2 (250)+37:10Jon Ewalds45:14
46FINHankasalmi 5 (266)+38:15Vera Österman42:32
47FINKurikka 2 (241)+38:39Janne Puntila38:29
48FINMynämäki (221)+41:45Sarianna Hänti42:59
49FINOrimattila (232)+43:36Henri Munukka40:23
50FINEspoo 2 (245)+48:18Laura Hakulinen52:42
51FINLaukaa (216)+54:28Roosa Maskunen1:04:30
52FINSeinäjoki 2 (272)+59:15Sampo Pasanen56:41
53FINSalo (215)+1:09:14Elina Oksanen58:59
54FINPerho (237)+1:28:01Iiris Kivelä1:02:52
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English