KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 29.8.2009, Lieto

C

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 1,8 km

1FINHelsinki 2 (251)1:04:35Miika Suominen10:17
2FINHankasalmi (230)+4Toni Saari9:56
3FINHelsinki 4 (263)+10Antti Honkimaa10:31
4FINTampere (226)+2:09Severi Kymäläinen9:55
5FINMikkeli (208)+2:11Niko Ihalainen11:27
6FINJyväskylä (233)+2:11Joona Viholainen11:32
7FINTampere 2 (249)+2:14Martti Siikaluoma10:27
8FINHelsinki 8 (271)+3:04Einari Heinaro10:41
9FINKurikka (212)+5:45Tomi Närvä10:53
10FINHelsinki 3 (259)+6:37Tommi Oksanen12:50
11FINUlvila (203)+6:38Mira Kaskinen12:12
12FINPaimio (201)+7:01Henri Kalve11:39
13FINTampere 3 (258)+7:04Lauri Kahila11:24
14FINHelsinki (228)+7:07Jermu Kujanpää11:35
15FINMikkeli 2 (253)+7:23Pajunen Teemu11:37
16FINTampere 4 (261)+8:13Mikko Polvi12:29
17FINHankasalmi 2 (240)+9:26Riku Siren12:06
18FINVantaa (229)+10:09Teemu Lindfors14:42
19FINHelsinki 6 (268)+10:46Nelli Hietaoja15:25
20FINHelsinki 5 (264)+12:46Laura Juga15:31
21FINTampere 6 (267)+12:55Timo Moisander12:25
22FINJoensuu (238)+13:12Ville Maksimainen12:31
23FINHankasalmi 3 (257)+13:13Mikko Hyyryläinen13:02
24FINPorvoo (227)+13:15Kleo Ketonen12:30
25FINRauma (234)+13:17Kimmo Mieskoski10:43
26FINOulu (222)+14:33Ville Parkkinen11:56
27FINOulainen (214)+14:41Elli Kosola12:53
28FINSeinäjoki (204)+15:34Jussi Uitto16:08
29FINKouvola (207)+19:08Jaakko Peni15:51
30FINImatra (211)+20:02Arttu Kaakinen23:03
31FINKauhava 2 (252)+20:07Essi Ylipelkola17:32
32FINHamina (220)+21:37Aleksi Koskiaho14:07
33FINAsikkala (205)+23:01Seppo Järvinen13:04
34FINPorvoo 2 (250)+23:25Jon Ewalds15:34
35FINRistiina (231)+23:33Laura Virjula15:18
36FINMikkeli 3 (256)+24:03Joel Sihvonen20:29
37FINKangasala (217)+26:03Iiris Saarenpää17:04
38FINHamina 2 (246)+26:14Akseli Koskiaho18:09
39FINEspoo (219)+26:21Toni Vuorinen14:56
40FINHankasalmi 5 (266)+27:42Vera Österman16:04
41FINJyväskylä 2 (244)+28:39Topias Peltonen11:56
42FINHämeenlinna (218)+29:24Teemu Ternola21:23
43FINKurikka 2 (241)+29:27Janne Puntila13:22
44FINHelsinki (U) 7 (269)+29:38Jannika Gustafsson13:47
45FINTampere 7 (270)+29:51Markus Stolze13:31
46FINLaukaa (216)+29:56Roosa Maskunen24:03
47FINMynämäki (221)+30:58Sarianna Hänti16:17
48FINEspoo 2 (245)+31:52Laura Hakulinen20:21
49FINOrimattila (232)+35:44Henri Munukka16:36
50FINSeinäjoki 2 (272)+42:11Sampo Pasanen23:42
51FINSalo (215)+49:55Elina Oksanen23:45
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English